March 01, 20201st2nd3rd4thFinal
North Greenville432211
Embry-Riddle (FL)21137
Stats at a GlanceNGUERAU
Shots4743
Ground Balls3337
Saves2016
Clears33-3624-28
Turnovers1420
Draw Controls00
Free Position Attempts0-00-0
Face-offs6-2216-22
Extra Man Opportunities0-11-6
Stats LeadersNGUERAU
GoalsThomas Cecere - 4
Jacob Schripsema - 3
AssistsColin Courtney - 1
Max Elbin - 1
Mitchell Cody - 3
Ground Balls Jacob Able - 5
Mark Urso - 7
Face-offs Brady Hope - 6-21
Mark Urso - 16-22
Saves Braeden Dixon - 20
Charlie Wilson - 16
Scoring Summary
TeamPrdTimePlayer (Assist)NGUERAU
NGU1st13:16Blake Thompson10
NGU1st12:04Thomas Cecere (Colin Courtney) 20
ERAU1st11:30Jacob Schripsema (Joe Anderson) 21
ERAU1st09:29Jacob Schripsema (Mitchell Cody) 22
NGU1st08:06Austin Dixon32
NGU1st02:41Thomas Cecere42
NGU2nd14:17Derrick Shealy52
NGU2nd13:54Corey Long (Max Elbin) 62
ERAU2nd12:19Coleman Jacobs (Marcus Needham) 63
NGU2nd02:40Brendan Sullivan73
ERAU3rd14:09Marcus Needham (Mitchell Cody) 74
NGU3rd12:14Austin Dixon84
NGU3rd05:25Thomas Cecere94
NGU4th12:10Corey Long104
ERAU4th10:19Coleman Jacobs (Marcus Needham) 105
ERAU4th04:01Lars Hoeg106
NGU4th02:41Thomas Cecere116
ERAU4th02:29Jacob Schripsema (Mitchell Cody) 117
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSGASHSOGGBTOCT
22Taylor Lanzillo0020101
26Blake Thompson1022120
33Chris Wieckhorst0000302
36Braeden Dixon0000100
41Brady Hope0000310
44Gunnar Wilson0064100
5Will Eudy0000301
50Jacob Able0000501
7Colin Courtney0100201
9Thomas Cecere40106220
NOSUBSTITUTESPOSGASHSOGGBTOCT
11Klein Woods0000100
2Matt Heyden0000311
20Austin Zumbado0030110
21Brendan Sullivan1042010
23Austin Dixon2066200
27Lucas Yearwood0000011
28Derrick Shealy1074100
35Corey Long2073200
45Max Elbin0100010
8Spencer Dyer0000100
TMTEAM0000040
TOTALS112472733148
NOGoaliesMinGASV
36Braeden Dixon (W) 2-460:00720
TOTALS60:00720
PrdTimePenaltiesOffenseSec
2nd05:21Colin CourtneyPUSHING30
2nd00:11Jacob AbleUNSPORTSMANLIKE CONDUCT60
2nd00:11Chris WieckhorstUNSPORTSMANLIKE CONDUCT60
2nd00:11Chris WieckhorstPUSHING30
4th10:19Colin CourtneyTRIPPING60
4th06:20Thomas CecereSLASHING60
6 Penalties 300
North GreenvilleGOALS
Thomas Cecere 4; Brendan Sullivan; Austin Dixon 2; Blake Thompson; Derrick Shealy; Corey Long 2
ASSISTS
Colin Courtney; Max Elbin
FACE-OFFS
Colin Courtney 0-1; Brady Hope 6-21
SAVES
Braeden Dixon 20
Embry-Riddle (FL)
NOSTARTERSPOSGASHSOGGBTOCT
10Mark Urso0011710
11Michael Forte0010301
19Ryan Manning0010313
26Lars Hoeg1043020
3Mitchell Cody0354350
42Jacob Schripsema3076310
44Luke Squire0000110
52Jacob Morin0000201
61Charlie Wilson0000401
64Coleman Jacobs20178120
NOSUBSTITUTESPOSGASHSOGGBTOCT
18Ian Heggblod0000000
2Gavriel Del Villar0011000
20Jacob Jones0000500
22Josh Dziama0000110
23Gage Poindexter0000020
25Anthony Donato0011100
40Joe Anderson0121120
43Ryan Thomas0000110
66Marcus Needham1222110
7Hudson Deboer0000000
8Jared Kane0010000
TMTeam0000000
TOTALS76432737206
NOGoaliesMinGASV
61Charlie Wilson (L) 1-560:001116
TOTALS60:001116
PrdTimePenaltiesOffenseSec
2nd08:38Jacob MorinTRIPPING60
1 Penalty 60
Embry-Riddle (FL)GOALS
Lars Hoeg; Jacob Schripsema 3; Coleman Jacobs 2; Marcus Needham
ASSISTS
Mitchell Cody 3; Joe Anderson; Marcus Needham 2
FACE-OFFS
Mark Urso 16-22
SAVES
Charlie Wilson 16
North GreenvilleTeam StatsEmbry-Riddle (FL)
47
12
13
13
9
Shots
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
43
7
19
9
8
27
9
6
5
7
Shots on Goal
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
27
6
10
7
4
20
4
9
6
1
Saves
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
16
5
3
3
5
33
11
3
9
10
Ground Balls
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
37
8
11
9
9
14
4
3
4
3
Turnovers
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
20
7
2
3
8
6-22
2-7
1-5
1-4
2-6
Face-offs
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
16-22
5-7
4-5
3-4
4-6
33-36
9-10
7-9
9-9
8-8
Clears
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
24-28
6-7
5-5
6-8
7-8
0-1
0-0
0-1
0-0
0-0
Extra Man Opportunities
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
1-6
0-0
0-4
1-0
0-2
0
0
0
0
0
Draw Controls
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Free Position Shots
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
0
0
0
0
0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Period
15:00
Braeden Dixon at goalie for NGU.
15:00
Charlie Wilson at goalie for ERAU.
15:00
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [15:00] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Mark Urso.
14:54
Shot by ERAU Mark Urso, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
14:46
Clear attempt by NGU good.
13:55
Shot by NGU Thomas Cecere WIDE.
13:45
Shot by NGU Derrick Shealy, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
13:41
Ground ball pickup by NGU Austin Zumbado.
13:161-0
GOAL by NGU Blake Thompson (FIRST GOAL).
13:16
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [13:16] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Mark Urso.
12:32
Shot by ERAU Jacob Schripsema, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
12:20
Ground ball pickup by NGU Jacob Able.
12:17
Clear attempt by NGU good.
12:09
Ground ball pickup by NGU Matt Heyden.
12:042-0
GOAL by NGU Thomas Cecere, Assist by Colin Courtney.
12:04
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [12:04] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Jacob Jones.
11:302-1
GOAL by ERAU Jacob Schripsema, Assist by Joe Anderson.
11:30
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by NGU (on faceoff violation).
10:55
Ground ball pickup by NGU Derrick Shealy.
10:25
Shot by NGU Derrick Shealy WIDE.
10:12
Turnover by NGU.
10:08
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
09:56
Shot by ERAU Ryan Manning WIDE.
09:292-2
GOAL by ERAU Jacob Schripsema, Assist by Mitchell Cody.
09:29
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by NGU, [09:29] Ground ball pickup by NGU Brady Hope.
09:18
Turnover by NGU Brady Hope.
09:18
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
09:00
Turnover by ERAU Gage Poindexter.
09:00
Clear attempt by NGU failed.
08:54
Turnover by NGU.
08:39
Shot by ERAU Mitchell Cody, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
08:35
Clear attempt by NGU good.
08:063-2
GOAL by NGU Austin Dixon.
08:06
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [08:06] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Michael Forte.
07:11
Turnover by ERAU Gage Poindexter (caused by Chris Wieckhorst).
07:08
Ground ball pickup by NGU Jacob Able.
07:06
Clear attempt by NGU good.
07:01
Ground ball pickup by NGU Blake Thompson.
06:31
Shot by NGU Austin Dixon, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
06:28
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Charlie Wilson.
06:26
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
05:48
Turnover by ERAU Joe Anderson (caused by Taylor Lanzillo).
05:42
Ground ball pickup by NGU Corey Long.
05:32
Clear attempt by NGU good.
05:04
Shot by NGU Blake Thompson, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
05:01
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
04:11
Turnover by ERAU Marcus Needham (caused by Colin Courtney).
04:06
Ground ball pickup by NGU Spencer Dyer.
03:37
Shot by NGU Thomas Cecere, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
03:32
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Charlie Wilson.
03:30
Clear attempt by ERAU failed.
03:12
Turnover by ERAU Lars Hoeg.
03:08
Clear attempt by NGU good.
02:414-2
GOAL by NGU Thomas Cecere.
02:41
Timeout by ERAU.
02:41
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [02:41] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Mitchell Cody.
02:09
Turnover by ERAU Mitchell Cody (caused by Will Eudy).
02:05
Ground ball pickup by NGU Taylor Lanzillo.
02:00
Clear attempt by NGU good.
01:38
Shot by NGU Gunnar Wilson HIGH.
01:31
Shot by NGU Gunnar Wilson, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
01:28
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
01:15
Shot by ERAU Mitchell Cody, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
01:14
Clear attempt by NGU good.
00:22
Turnover by NGU Blake Thompson (caused by Michael Forte).
00:18
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Ryan Manning.
00:16
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
00:06
Turnover by ERAU Ryan Manning (caused by Jacob Able).
00:04
Ground ball pickup by NGU Austin Dixon.
00:02
Clear attempt by NGU good.
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Period
15:00
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [15:00] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Mark Urso.
14:53
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs WIDE.
14:51
Clear attempt by NGU good.
14:175-2
GOAL by NGU Derrick Shealy.
14:17
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by NGU, [14:17] Ground ball pickup by NGU Matt Heyden.
13:546-2
GOAL by NGU Corey Long, Assist by Max Elbin.
13:54
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [13:54] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Jacob Jones.
13:37
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs WIDE.
13:19
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
13:08
Turnover by ERAU Lars Hoeg.
13:08
Clear attempt by NGU failed.
13:01
Turnover by NGU Matt Heyden.
12:30
Shot by ERAU Lars Hoeg BLOCKED.
12:25
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Marcus Needham.
12:196-3
GOAL by ERAU Coleman Jacobs, Assist by Marcus Needham.
12:19
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [12:19] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Jacob Jones.
11:45
Shot by ERAU Joe Anderson, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
11:39
Clear attempt by NGU good.
11:25
Shot by NGU Corey Long HIGH.
10:57
Shot by NGU Corey Long, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
10:51
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
10:18
Shot by ERAU Jacob Schripsema HIGH.
09:54
Shot by ERAU Joe Anderson BLOCKED.
09:49
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Joe Anderson.
09:36
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Coleman Jacobs.
09:34
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs BLOCKED.
09:31
Ground ball pickup by NGU Colin Courtney.
09:30
Clear attempt by NGU good.
09:01
Shot by NGU Brendan Sullivan WIDE.
08:38
Penalty on ERAU Jacob Morin (TRIPPING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
08:23
Shot by NGU Thomas Cecere BLOCKED.
08:18
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Charlie Wilson.
08:16
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
07:22
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs WIDE.
07:08
Turnover by ERAU Mitchell Cody (caused by Chris Wieckhorst).
07:05
Ground ball pickup by NGU Chris Wieckhorst.
07:03
Clear attempt by NGU good.
06:15
Shot by NGU Austin Zumbado WIDE.
06:07
Turnover by NGU Thomas Cecere (caused by Ryan Manning).
06:04
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Ryan Manning.
06:02
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
05:49
Shot by ERAU Gavriel Del Villar, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
05:46
Clear attempt by NGU failed.
05:42
Turnover by NGU Max Elbin.
05:36
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Jacob Schripsema.
05:33
Timeout by ERAU.
05:26
Shot by ERAU Jacob Schripsema, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
05:21
Penalty on NGU Colin Courtney (PUSHING/0:30) Extra-man opportunity.
05:06
Shot by ERAU Mitchell Cody, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
04:48
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Jacob Schripsema.
04:43
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs WIDE.
04:31
Shot by ERAU Marcus Needham, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
04:29
Clear attempt by NGU good.
03:55
Shot by NGU Derrick Shealy WIDE.
03:51
Shot by NGU Austin Zumbado HIGH.
03:31
Shot by NGU Gunnar Wilson, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
03:28
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
03:12
Shot by ERAU Anthony Donato, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
03:10
Clear attempt by NGU good.
02:407-3
GOAL by NGU Brendan Sullivan.
02:40
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [02:40] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Michael Forte.
01:45
Shot by ERAU Lars Hoeg, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
01:41
Clear attempt by NGU good.
01:35
Shot by NGU Taylor Lanzillo WIDE.
01:08
Shot by NGU Thomas Cecere, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
01:06
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
00:27
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs WIDE.
00:17
Shot by ERAU Mitchell Cody, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
00:11
Penalty on NGU Jacob Able (UNSPORTSMANLIKE CONDUCT/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
00:11
Penalty on NGU Chris Wieckhorst (UNSPORTSMANLIKE CONDUCT/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
00:11
Penalty on NGU Chris Wieckhorst (PUSHING/0:30) Extra-man opportunity.
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Period
15:00
Faceoff Colin Courtney vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [15:00] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Mitchell Cody.
14:36
Shot by ERAU Jared Kane WIDE.
14:23
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs WIDE.
14:097-4
GOAL by ERAU Marcus Needham (MAN-UP), Assist by Mitchell Cody.
14:09
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by NGU, [14:09] Ground ball pickup by NGU Colin Courtney.
13:57
Clear attempt by NGU good.
13:02
Shot by NGU Derrick Shealy BLOCKED.
12:44
Turnover by NGU Austin Zumbado (caused by Ryan Manning).
12:35
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Luke Squire.
12:33
Clear attempt by ERAU failed.
12:32
Turnover by ERAU Luke Squire.
12:148-4
GOAL by NGU Austin Dixon.
12:14
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [12:14] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Mark Urso.
12:00
Turnover by ERAU Mark Urso.
11:57
Ground ball pickup by NGU Jacob Able.
11:55
Clear attempt by NGU good.
11:04
Shot by NGU Gunnar Wilson HIT POST.
11:00
Ground ball pickup by NGU Klein Woods.
10:27
Ground ball pickup by NGU Gunnar Wilson.
10:09
Shot by NGU Thomas Cecere WIDE.
09:54
Ground ball pickup by NGU Thomas Cecere.
09:46
Shot by NGU Corey Long BLOCKED.
09:35
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Jacob Morin.
09:22
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Jacob Morin.
09:20
Clear attempt by ERAU failed.
09:14
Turnover by ERAU Ryan Thomas.
09:10
Ground ball pickup by NGU Braeden Dixon.
09:07
Clear attempt by NGU good.
09:04
Shot by NGU Gunnar Wilson, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
09:01
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
08:13
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
08:10
Clear attempt by NGU good.
07:30
Shot by NGU Brendan Sullivan WIDE.
06:55
Shot by NGU Austin Zumbado HIGH.
06:52
Turnover by NGU.
06:52
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
06:13
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
06:10
Clear attempt by NGU good.
06:05
Shot by NGU Taylor Lanzillo HIGH.
05:259-4
GOAL by NGU Thomas Cecere.
05:25
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [05:25] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Mark Urso.
05:14
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Jacob Schripsema.
04:42
Shot by ERAU Lars Hoeg, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
04:39
Ground ball pickup by NGU Chris Wieckhorst.
04:36
Clear attempt by NGU good.
03:56
Turnover by NGU Blake Thompson (caused by Charlie Wilson).
03:52
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Charlie Wilson.
03:50
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
03:00
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
02:56
Clear attempt by NGU good.
02:47
Shot by NGU Thomas Cecere WIDE.
02:36
Turnover by NGU.
02:34
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
02:31
Shot by ERAU Jacob Schripsema, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
02:24
Ground ball pickup by NGU Jacob Able.
02:20
Clear attempt by NGU good.
01:38
Shot by NGU Gunnar Wilson, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
01:34
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
01:13
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
01:10
Ground ball pickup by NGU Jacob Able.
01:08
Clear attempt by NGU good.
00:36
Timeout by NGU.
00:24
Shot by NGU Derrick Shealy, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
00:22
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Michael Forte.
00:21
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Period
15:00
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [15:00] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Mark Urso.
14:25
Turnover by ERAU Mitchell Cody.
14:25
Clear attempt by NGU good.
13:52
Shot by NGU Derrick Shealy, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
13:49
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
13:06
Turnover by ERAU Mitchell Cody.
13:03
Ground ball pickup by NGU Chris Wieckhorst.
13:00
Clear attempt by NGU good.
12:15
Shot by NGU Corey Long HIT CROSSBAR.
12:12
Ground ball pickup by NGU Corey Long.
12:1010-4
GOAL by NGU Corey Long.
12:10
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [12:10] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Jacob Jones.
12:01
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs HIT POST.
11:56
Ground ball pickup by NGU Will Eudy.
11:54
Clear attempt by NGU good.
11:47
Turnover by NGU Lucas Yearwood.
11:44
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Josh Dziama.
11:36
Clear attempt by ERAU failed.
11:35
Turnover by ERAU Josh Dziama (caused by Lucas Yearwood).
11:25
Ground ball pickup by NGU Will Eudy.
11:03
Shot by NGU Austin Dixon, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
11:00
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Ryan Manning.
10:58
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
10:1910-5
GOAL by ERAU Coleman Jacobs, Assist by Marcus Needham.
10:19
Penalty on NGU Colin Courtney (TRIPPING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
10:19
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by NGU, [10:19] Ground ball pickup by NGU Brady Hope.
08:59
Shot by NGU Austin Dixon, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
08:55
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
08:11
Turnover by ERAU Mitchell Cody.
08:11
Clear attempt by NGU good.
07:57
Shot by NGU Brendan Sullivan, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
07:51
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
07:42
Turnover by ERAU Jacob Schripsema.
07:39
Ground ball pickup by NGU Will Eudy.
07:38
Clear attempt by NGU good.
06:50
Ground ball pickup by NGU Austin Dixon.
06:29
Turnover by NGU Brendan Sullivan (caused by Ryan Manning).
06:23
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Ryan Thomas.
06:21
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
06:20
Penalty on NGU Thomas Cecere (SLASHING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
05:54
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
05:38
Turnover by ERAU Coleman Jacobs.
05:36
Clear attempt by NGU good.
04:49
Shot by NGU Corey Long BLOCKED.
04:43
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Anthony Donato.
04:41
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
04:0110-6
GOAL by ERAU Lars Hoeg.
04:01
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [04:01] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Mark Urso.
03:49
Turnover by ERAU Coleman Jacobs.
03:47
Clear attempt by NGU good.
02:55
Ground ball pickup by NGU Thomas Cecere.
02:4111-6
GOAL by NGU Thomas Cecere.
02:41
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by ERAU, [02:41] Ground ball pickup by ERAU Jacob Jones.
02:2911-7
GOAL by ERAU Jacob Schripsema, Assist by Mitchell Cody.
02:29
Faceoff Brady Hope vs Mark Urso won by NGU, [02:29] Ground ball pickup by NGU Brady Hope.
01:42
Shot by NGU Austin Dixon, SAVE Charlie Wilson.
01:40
Clear attempt by ERAU good.
01:25
Shot by ERAU Michael Forte WIDE.
01:21
Timeout by ERAU.
01:10
Shot by ERAU Coleman Jacobs WIDE.
01:03
Turnover by ERAU Joe Anderson (caused by Matt Heyden).
00:59
Ground ball pickup by NGU Matt Heyden.
00:56
Clear attempt by NGU good.
00:43
Timeout by NGU.
00:16
Turnover by NGU Thomas Cecere (caused by Jacob Morin).
00:12
Ground ball pickup by ERAU Mitchell Cody.
00:05
Shot by ERAU Mitchell Cody WIDE.