October 29, 20161st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
North Greenville24252530122
Emmanuel (Ga.)26272328153
NORTH GRTeam StatsEMMANUEL
.116Hitting Pct..177
53Kills72
30Errors36
199Total Attacks203
51Assists71
8Aces5
88Digs95
9.0Blocks14.0
NORTH GRLeadersEMMANUEL
Brittany Tepedino - 16
KillsErica Burnham - 25
Madison Pogue - 45
AssistsStephanie Hardy - 62
Haley Hester - 3
AcesNikki Kraning - 1
Erica Burnham - 1
Julie de Blanck - 1
Bethany Winston - 1
Sarah Neill - 1
Eve Little - 30
DigsErica Burnham - 22
Emma Pepper - 5.0
BlocksJulie de Blanck - 6.0
North GreenvilleATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Kenzie Pierce33320.0000010700003.0
2Brittany Tepedino5161059.10200105000116.0
22Madison Pogue54041.000452101002107.0
3Emma Pepper54215.1330000241008.5
7Haley Hester510342.16703005110014.5
9Kelsey Shannon5000.00021301200001.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10Taylor Waters4000.0000130800001.0
15Courtney Adams1000.0000000000000.0
16Sommer Cagle48324.20800001200010.0
21Eve Little5012-.50020043000010.0
4Ashlyn Wilkinson2000.0001100000001.0
5Eaden Shockley3011-1.0000000500000.0
6Samantha Hebb58732.0311000300008.0
TMTeam5000.0000001000000.0
TOTALS55330199.1165189588741270.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
112744.114
26731-.032
314851.118
413649.143
58224.250
North Greenville
  • Total Team Blocks: 9.0
Emmanuel (Ga.)ATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
13Jessica Gray5101043.000300013010010.5
14Mia McKensey5058-.6250002032204.0
15Stephanie Hardy54041.00062030712016.0
18Sarah Neill59426.19211305220013.0
7Erica Burnham525754.333113122011026.5
9Julie de Blanck519344.36401207241024.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
11Kodie Patterson3000.0000010100000.0
16Bethany Winston5004.00031302000001.0
21Abby Bradford3227.0000000100002.0
22Gabby Ghassedi1000.0000000000000.0
3Claire McDonald1000.0000000100000.0
5Nikki Kraning5001.00011021800011.0
8Kylah Maxwell-Brown23512-.1670000000003.0
TMTeam5000.0000003000000.0
TOTALS57236203.177715158958124291.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
117942.190
214940.125
314748.146
417849.184
510324.292
Emmanuel (Ga.)
  • Total Team Blocks: 14.0