Brianna Rowe
0
Brianna Rowe
GK (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-7
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Smithsburg, MD (Smithsburg High School)
Annie Miller
1
Annie Miller
GK (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-7
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Harris, N.C. (Hickory Ridge High School)
Jayce Ward
2
Jayce Ward
M (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-1
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Greenville, S.C. (Wade Hampton High School)
Ariana Perry
3
Ariana Perry
CM (So.)  
Ht.
5-4
Cl.
So.
Hometown
Huntington, MD (Huntingtown High School)
Sarah Nies
4
Sarah Nies
CM (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-5
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Melbourne, FL (Melbourne High School)
Heily Hernandez
5
Heily Hernandez
F (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-2
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Beaufort, S.C. (Beaufort High School)
Alex Pagliaro
6
Alex Pagliaro
M (Sr.)  
Ht.
5-4
Cl.
Sr.
Hometown
Ft. Lauderdale, FL (Westminster Academy)
Abby Robinson
7
Abby Robinson
D (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-5
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Greenville, SC (Eastside High School)
Hope Robson
9
Hope Robson
CM (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-6
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Englewood, FL (Lemon Bay High School)
Jaimie Shutt
10
Jaimie Shutt
M/F (Jr.)  
Ht.
5-7
Cl.
Jr.
Hometown
Troutman, N.C. (South Iredell High School)
Lauren Prevett
11
Lauren Prevett
D (Sr.)  
Ht.
5-6
Cl.
Sr.
Hometown
Winfield, WV (Winfield High School)
Mary Courtney Puryear
12
Mary Courtney Puryear
CM (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-7
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Blackshear, GA (Pierce High School)
Gabriella Porter
13
Gabriella Porter
F/M (Jr.)  
Ht.
5-8
Cl.
Jr.
Hometown
Belmont, N.C. (South Point High School)
Asheton Robinson
14
Asheton Robinson
F/M (Jr.)  
Ht.
5-6
Cl.
Jr.
Hometown
Greenville, S.C. (Eastside High School)
Karly Denaburg
15
Karly Denaburg
F (So.)  
Ht.
5-4
Cl.
So.
Hometown
Merritt Island, FL (Merritt Island High School)
Michaela Gleed
16
Michaela Gleed
D (So.)  
Ht.
5-8
Cl.
So.
Hometown
Spartanburg, S.C. (Dorman High School)
Brittany Waldrep
17
Brittany Waldrep
M (Sr.)  
Ht.
5-7
Cl.
Sr.
Hometown
Easley, S.C. (Homeschool)
Madison Kelly
18
Madison Kelly
D (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-6
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Greenville, S.C.
Tori Owens
19
Tori Owens
D (Sr.)  
Ht.
5-7
Cl.
Sr.
Hometown
Beaufort, SC (Homeschool)
Madison Bennett
20
Madison Bennett
D (So.)  
Ht.
5-10
Cl.
So.
Hometown
Cartersville, GA (Woodland High School)
Macayla Bell
23
Macayla Bell
CM (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-7
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Bartow, FL (George Jenkins High School)
Maggie Schopp
24
Maggie Schopp
F (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-9
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Lexington, S.C. (Lexington High School)
Madelynn Schober
33
Madelynn Schober
D/GK (Sr.)  
Ht.
5-8
Cl.
Sr.
Hometown
McKinney, TX (McKinney High School)
Alexis Kent
77
Alexis Kent
GK (Jr.)  
Ht.
5-10
Cl.
Jr.
Hometown
Lawrenceville, GA (Truett-McConnell College)
Charlsie Maddox
Charlsie Maddox
D (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-5
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Helen, GA
2017-18 Women's Soccer Coaches
Andy Robinson
Andy Robinson
Head Coach 
Alma Mater
Covenant College '91
Andrew Aulick
Andrew Aulick
Assistant Coach 
Alma Mater
University of Florida '07
Lucy Jeffs
Lucy Jeffs
Assistant Coach 
Alma Mater
Erskine College '17
Katie Tate
Katie Tate
Goalkeepers Coach 
Alma Mater
North Greenville '14
Rocky
Rocky "Pops" Robinson
Scouting & Operations Coordinator 
Alma Mater