Brianna Rowe
0
Brianna Rowe
GK (So.)  
Ht.
5-7
Cl.
So.
Hometown
Smithsburg, MD (Smithsburg High School)
Annie Miller
1
Annie Miller
GK (R-Fr.)  
Ht.
5-7
Cl.
R-Fr.
Hometown
Harris, N.C. (Hickory Ridge High School)
Ariana Perry
3
Ariana Perry
CM (Jr.)  
Ht.
5-4
Cl.
Jr.
Hometown
Huntington, MD (Huntingtown High School)
Zoe Jenkins
4
Zoe Jenkins
D (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-3
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Mt. Pleasant, SC (Wando High School)
Joelle Chick
5
Joelle Chick
D (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-8
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Roanoke, VA (Southwest Virginia Home School)
Camryn Pagliaro
6
Camryn Pagliaro
F (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-3
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Ft. Lauderdale, FL (Westminster Academy)
Abby Robinson
7
Abby Robinson
D (So.)  
Ht.
5-5
Cl.
So.
Hometown
Greenville, SC (Eastside High School)
Shelby Shepherd
8
Shelby Shepherd
F (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-11
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Johns Creek, GA (Northview High School)
Hope Robson
9
Hope Robson
CM (R-Fr.)  
Ht.
5-6
Cl.
R-Fr.
Hometown
Englewood, FL (Lemon Bay High School)
Jaimie Shutt
10
Jaimie Shutt
M/F (Sr.)  
Ht.
5-7
Cl.
Sr.
Hometown
Troutman, N.C. (South Iredell High School)
Ayden Boatwright
11
Ayden Boatwright
F (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-4
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Columbia, SC (Cardinal Newman High School)
Mary Puryear
12
Mary Puryear
CM (R-Fr.)  
Ht.
5-7
Cl.
R-Fr.
Hometown
Blackshear, GA (Pierce High School)
Mackenzie Neff
13
Mackenzie Neff
F (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-5
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Salem, VA (Southwest Virginia Home School)
Asheton Robinson
14
Asheton Robinson
F/M (Sr.)  
Ht.
5-6
Cl.
Sr.
Hometown
Greenville, S.C. (Eastside High School)
Karly Denaburg
15
Karly Denaburg
F (Jr.)  
Ht.
5-4
Cl.
Jr.
Hometown
Merritt Island, FL (Merritt Island High School)
Michaela Gleed
16
Michaela Gleed
D (Jr.)  
Ht.
5-8
Cl.
Jr.
Hometown
Spartanburg, S.C. (Dorman High School)
Megan Biehl
17
Megan Biehl
F/M (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-6
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Lenexa, KS (Shawnee Mission West High School)
Madison Kelly
18
Madison Kelly
D (So.)  
Ht.
5-6
Cl.
So.
Hometown
Greenville, S.C. (Eastside High School)
Emma Shearer
19
Emma Shearer
F (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-4
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Gastonia, NC (Lake Pointe Academy)
Bailee Seppala
20
Bailee Seppala
D/F (Jr)  
Ht.
5-3
Cl.
Jr
Hometown
Greer, SC (Southern Methodist College)
Kayla Cruse
21
Kayla Cruse
F/M (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-8
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Clover, SC (Clover High School)
Victoria Valentine
22
Victoria Valentine
F/M (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-2
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Ft. Meyers, FL (Evangelical Christian School)
Sarah Hazelwood
23
Sarah Hazelwood
D (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-9
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Antreville, SC (Dixie High School)
Maggie Schopp
24
Maggie Schopp
F (R-Fr.)  
Ht.
5-9
Cl.
R-Fr.
Hometown
Lexington, S.C. (Lexington High School)
Natalie Johnson
25
Natalie Johnson
CM (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-2
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Gainseville, FL (Buchholz High School)
Taylor Harvey
26
Taylor Harvey
F/M (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-10
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Jacksonville, FL (Trinity Christian Academy)
Alyssa Mendez
27
Alyssa Mendez
CM (Fr.)  
Ht.
5-2
Cl.
Fr.
Hometown
Miami, FL (Chaminade Madonna College Prep)
2018-19 Women's Soccer Coaches
Andy Robinson
Andy Robinson
Head Coach 
Alma Mater
Covenant College '91
Andrew Aulick
Andrew Aulick
Assistant Coach 
Alma Mater
University of Florida '07
Rocky
Rocky "Pops" Robinson
Volunteer Assistant Coach 
Alma Mater