December 01, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
North Greenville1514112161
Barton2026122684
Stats at a GlanceNGUBARTON
FG Percentage.324 (22-68) .441 (30-68)
3P FG Percentage.333 (7-21) .364 (8-22)
FT Percentage.667 (10-15) .615 (16-26)
Offensive Rebounds1618
Defensive Rebounds2633
Total Rebounds4251
Turnovers1511
Steals88
Bench Points2624
LeadersNGUBARTON
PointsSavannah Hughes - 15
Kianna Wynn - 21
ReboundsKaren Donehew - 7
Shanika Peterkin - 13
AssistsSavannah Hughes - 2
Dinah Neal - 8
StealsKaren Donehew - 2
Dinah Neal - 4
BlocksElizabeth Trentham - 2
Shanika Peterkin - 5
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Karen Donehew*305-182-90-00770203312
21Savannah Hughes*245-130-25-63252100015
22Bree Stoddard*60-10-00-0011000110
23Tyana Saunders*191-30-00-0033110122
25Elizabeth Trentham*162-30-02-3022112246
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Journey Muhammed274-113-70-03361103011
04Haylee Luttrell72-31-20-0011010115
05Kira Bell271-100-02-4224110244
11Kyli Schmitt100-00-00-0112000110
12Ayano Shelton60-00-00-0011100010
15Kathleen Rogers71-11-10-0011000003
33Sarah Cline20-00-00-0000100000
34Bailey Breazeale70-20-00-0112000020
41Natalie Averett121-30-01-2213001123
TMTEAM---40400
TOTALS22-68
32.4%
7-21
33.3%
10-15
66.7%
162642883152161
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals11-36 (30.6%) 11-32 (34.4%) 22-68 (32.4%)
3-Point Field Goals4-12 (33.3%) 3-9 (33.3%) 7-21 (33.3%)
Free Throws3-6 (50.0%) 7-9 (77.8%) 10-15 (66.7%)
North Greenville
  • Points off TOs: 11
  • 2nd Chance Points: 16
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 26
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Barton
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Dinah Neal*315-70-02-41568403012
22Kianna Wynn*348-200-05-86391112121
23Shanika Peterkin*253-40-02-26713305038
25Summer Baer*246-125-110-00003102017
32Carmen Richardson*231-40-10-0055400232
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Tayah Doss21-20-00-0000100002
02Akira Wiggins172-52-42-4011010008
03Jamsine Keller10-00-00-0000000000
05Alexa Roberson171-61-60-0022000013
10Khayla Mitchell30-00-01-2000000021
12Nya Hardy21-10-00-0000000102
15Hanna McGrory30-00-00-0011000010
20Lauryn Cross20-10-00-0022000000
21T. Cushenberry20-00-00-0000000010
33Jami Tham142-60-04-6033010128
TMTEAM---54900
TOTALS30-68
44.1%
8-22
36.4%
16-26
61.5%
1833512086111484
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals18-37 (48.6%) 12-31 (38.7%) 30-68 (44.1%)
3-Point Field Goals5-14 (35.7%) 3-8 (37.5%) 8-22 (36.4%)
Free Throws5-8 (62.5%) 11-18 (61.1%) 16-26 (61.5%)
Barton
  • Points off TOs: 22
  • 2nd Chance Points: 22
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 24
  • Largest lead: 29 (4th-03:51)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:52
Turnover by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
09:32
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed jump shot
09:32
Defensive rebound by NEAL,DINAH
09:23
WYNN,KIANNA missed jump shot
09:23
Offensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
09:100-2
WYNN,KIANNA made jump shot
09:10
Assist by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
08:46
SAUNDERS,TYANA missed layup
08:46
Defensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
08:370-5
BAER,SUMMER made 3-pointer
08:37
Assist by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
08:18
SAUNDERS,TYANA missed jump shot
08:18
Blocked shot by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
08:16
Defensive rebound by NEAL,DINAH
07:59
Turnover by NEAL,DINAH
07:57
Steal by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:57
Sub In: BELL,KIRA
07:57
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:47
Turnover by BELL,KIRA
07:36
BAER,SUMMER missed 3-pointer
07:36
Defensive rebound by STODDARD,BREE
07:262-5
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made jump shot
07:26
Assist by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
06:57
RICHARDSON,CARMEN missed 3-pointer
06:57
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
06:52
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed layup
06:52
Blocked shot by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
06:52
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:47
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
06:47
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:33
BAER,SUMMER missed 3-pointer
06:33
Offensive rebound by NEAL,DINAH
06:28
Sub In: MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
06:28
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
06:262-7
NEAL,DINAH made jump shot
06:26
Assist by BAER,SUMMER
06:16
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed 3-pointer
06:16
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
06:06
RICHARDSON,CARMEN missed jump shot
06:06
Defensive rebound by MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
05:45
Turnover by MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
05:44
Steal by NEAL,DINAH
05:412-9
WYNN,KIANNA made layup
05:41
Assist by BAER,SUMMER
05:38
30 second timeout
05:38
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
05:38
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
05:28
Turnover by STODDARD,BREE
05:27
Steal by BAER,SUMMER
05:252-11
BAER,SUMMER made layup
05:14
STODDARD,BREE missed layup
05:14
Defensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
05:05
WYNN,KIANNA missed jump shot
05:05
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:03
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
05:03
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
05:03
Sub In: WIGGINS,AKIRA
05:03
Sub Out: BAER,SUMMER
05:00
WIGGINS,AKIRA missed jump shot
05:00
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
04:47
BELL,KIRA missed jump shot
04:47
Offensive rebound by MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
04:42
MUHAMMED,JOURNEY missed jump shot
04:42
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:40
Sub In: ROBERSON,ALEXA
04:40
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,CARMEN
04:27
Turnover by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
04:26
Steal by NEAL,DINAH
04:192-14
ROBERSON,ALEXA made 3-pointer
04:19
Assist by NEAL,DINAH
04:065-14
MUHAMMED,JOURNEY made 3-pointer
03:42
WYNN,KIANNA missed layup
03:42
Offensive rebound by WYNN,KIANNA
03:395-16
WYNN,KIANNA made layup
03:29
MUHAMMED,JOURNEY missed layup
03:29
Offensive rebound by MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
03:197-16
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
03:19
Assist by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
03:01
Turnover by NEAL,DINAH
03:00
Steal by DONEHEW,KAREN
02:55
Sub In: AVERETT,NATALIE
02:55
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
02:55
Sub In: THAM,JAMI
02:55
Sub Out: PETERKIN,SHANIKA
02:529-16
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot
02:47
Turnover by THAM,JAMI
02:46
Steal by MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
02:44
MUHAMMED,JOURNEY missed jump shot
02:44
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:43
Sub In: RICHARDSON,CARMEN
02:43
Sub Out: WYNN,KIANNA
02:14
Foul by AVERETT,NATALIE
02:149-17
THAM,JAMI made free throw
02:149-18
THAM,JAMI made free throw
02:0111-18
BELL,KIRA made jump shot
02:01
Assist by MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
01:37
WIGGINS,AKIRA missed 3-pointer
01:37
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
01:2614-18
DONEHEW,KAREN made 3-pointer
01:14
ROBERSON,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
01:14
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
01:04
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
01:03
Steal by NEAL,DINAH
00:59
Turnover by NEAL,DINAH
00:41
MUHAMMED,JOURNEY missed 3-pointer
00:41
Offensive rebound by BELL,KIRA
00:37
Foul by THAM,JAMI
00:37
BELL,KIRA missed free throw
00:37
Deadball rebound
00:3715-18
BELL,KIRA made free throw
00:1215-20
NEAL,DINAH made jump shot
00:00
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by THAM,JAMI
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: AVERETT,NATALIE
10:00
Sub In: MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
10:00
Sub In: BELL,KIRA
10:00
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
10:00
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
10:00
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
09:51
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
09:51
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
09:3115-22
RICHARDSON,CARMEN made jump shot
09:31
Assist by NEAL,DINAH
09:03
BELL,KIRA missed jump shot
09:03
Offensive rebound by BELL,KIRA
08:57
Foul by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
08:57
BELL,KIRA missed free throw
08:57
Deadball rebound
08:5716-22
BELL,KIRA made free throw
08:39
Turnover by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
08:38
Steal by BELL,KIRA
08:30
MUHAMMED,JOURNEY missed 3-pointer
08:30
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
08:07
WYNN,KIANNA missed layup
08:07
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
07:58
Turnover by SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:58
Sub In: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
07:58
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:58
Sub In: WIGGINS,AKIRA
07:58
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,CARMEN
07:42
WYNN,KIANNA missed layup
07:42
Blocked shot by AVERETT,NATALIE
07:40
Offensive rebound by WYNN,KIANNA
07:4016-24
WYNN,KIANNA made layup
07:40
Foul by BELL,KIRA
07:4016-25
WYNN,KIANNA made free throw
07:40
Sub In: STODDARD,BREE
07:40
Sub Out: BELL,KIRA
07:40
Sub In: THAM,JAMI
07:40
Sub Out: PETERKIN,SHANIKA
07:1918-25
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot
07:00
Foul by STODDARD,BREE
07:00
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:00
Sub Out: AVERETT,NATALIE
06:55
WIGGINS,AKIRA missed 3-pointer
06:55
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:53
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
06:53
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
06:53
Sub In: ROBERSON,ALEXA
06:53
Sub Out: WIGGINS,AKIRA
06:48
NEAL,DINAH missed layup
06:48
Blocked shot by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
06:48
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:4418-27
WYNN,KIANNA made jump shot
06:44
Assist by BAER,SUMMER
06:3120-27
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made layup
06:2420-29
NEAL,DINAH made layup
06:06
Turnover by MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
06:05
Steal by NEAL,DINAH
05:5820-32
BAER,SUMMER made 3-pointer
05:58
Assist by NEAL,DINAH
05:54
30 second timeout
05:54
Sub In: BELL,KIRA
05:54
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
05:54
Sub In: PETERKIN,SHANIKA
05:54
Sub Out: THAM,JAMI
05:45
BELL,KIRA missed jump shot
05:45
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:34
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
05:34
Defensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
05:2620-34
WYNN,KIANNA made layup
05:26
Assist by NEAL,DINAH
05:01
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed jump shot
05:01
Defensive rebound by ROBERSON,ALEXA
04:42
BAER,SUMMER missed 3-pointer
04:42
Defensive rebound by MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
04:32
Foul by ROBERSON,ALEXA
04:32
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
04:32
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
04:32
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
04:32
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
04:32
Sub In: RICHARDSON,CARMEN
04:32
Sub Out: NEAL,DINAH
04:2423-34
DONEHEW,KAREN made 3-pointer
04:0223-37
BAER,SUMMER made 3-pointer
04:02
Assist by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
03:39
Turnover by BELL,KIRA
03:38
Steal by WYNN,KIANNA
03:2923-39
WYNN,KIANNA made layup
03:29
Assist by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
03:13
MUHAMMED,JOURNEY missed 3-pointer
03:13
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
03:10
Foul by SAUNDERS,TYANA
03:10
Sub In: AVERETT,NATALIE
03:10
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
02:54
ROBERSON,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
02:54
Offensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
02:50
ROBERSON,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
02:50
Offensive rebound by WYNN,KIANNA
02:4823-41
WYNN,KIANNA made layup
02:48
Foul by SAUNDERS,TYANA
02:48
WYNN,KIANNA missed free throw
02:48
Defensive rebound by SAUNDERS,TYANA
02:32
BELL,KIRA missed jump shot
02:32
Defensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
02:2123-44
BAER,SUMMER made 3-pointer
02:21
Assist by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
01:59
BELL,KIRA missed layup
01:59
Offensive rebound by AVERETT,NATALIE
01:56
AVERETT,NATALIE missed layup
01:56
Offensive rebound by AVERETT,NATALIE
01:55
Foul by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
01:5524-44
AVERETT,NATALIE made free throw
01:55
AVERETT,NATALIE missed free throw
01:55
Defensive rebound by CROSS,LAURYN
01:55
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
01:55
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
01:55
Sub In: CROSS,LAURYN
01:55
Sub In: THAM,JAMI
01:55
Sub In: NEAL,DINAH
01:55
Sub Out: ROBERSON,ALEXA
01:55
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,CARMEN
01:55
Sub Out: PETERKIN,SHANIKA
01:30
THAM,JAMI missed jump shot
01:30
Defensive rebound by MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
01:2126-44
AVERETT,NATALIE made layup
01:21
Assist by SHELTON,AYANO
00:57
Foul by SHELTON,AYANO
00:57
NEAL,DINAH missed free throw
00:57
Deadball rebound
00:57
NEAL,DINAH missed free throw
00:57
Defensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
00:46
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
00:46
Offensive rebound by MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
00:4129-44
MUHAMMED,JOURNEY made 3-pointer
00:18
Foul by BELL,KIRA
00:1829-45
NEAL,DINAH made free throw
00:1829-46
NEAL,DINAH made free throw
00:08
BELL,KIRA missed jump shot
00:08
Defensive rebound by CROSS,LAURYN
00:02
CROSS,LAURYN missed layup
00:02
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
10:00
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
09:53
WYNN,KIANNA missed jump shot
09:53
Offensive rebound by WYNN,KIANNA
09:29
NEAL,DINAH missed layup
09:29
Blocked shot by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
09:29
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:21
RICHARDSON,CARMEN missed jump shot
09:21
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
08:57
Foul by DONEHEW,KAREN
08:57
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
08:45
BAER,SUMMER missed 3-pointer
08:45
Defensive rebound by SAUNDERS,TYANA
08:34
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
08:34
Defensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
08:26
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
08:2629-47
WYNN,KIANNA made free throw
08:26
WYNN,KIANNA missed free throw
08:26
Offensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
08:23
PETERKIN,SHANIKA missed layup
08:23
Defensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
08:05
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
08:05
Turnover by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:55
Turnover by BAER,SUMMER
07:53
Steal by SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:4831-47
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made layup
07:48
Assist by SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:34
Turnover by WYNN,KIANNA
07:33
Steal by DONEHEW,KAREN
07:2133-47
SAUNDERS,TYANA made jump shot
07:11
Sub In: WIGGINS,AKIRA
07:11
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,CARMEN
06:53
Foul by DONEHEW,KAREN
06:53
WYNN,KIANNA missed free throw
06:53
Deadball rebound
06:5333-48
WYNN,KIANNA made free throw
06:40
Turnover by MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
06:40
Sub In: BELL,KIRA
06:40
Sub Out: MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
06:2133-50
PETERKIN,SHANIKA made layup
06:21
Assist by NEAL,DINAH
06:21
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
06:2133-51
PETERKIN,SHANIKA made free throw
06:21
Sub In: AVERETT,NATALIE
06:21
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
06:09
Turnover by AVERETT,NATALIE
05:53
Foul by BELL,KIRA
05:5333-52
WIGGINS,AKIRA made free throw
05:53
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
05:53
Sub Out: BELL,KIRA
05:52
WIGGINS,AKIRA missed free throw
05:52
Defensive rebound by SAUNDERS,TYANA
05:52
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
05:52
Sub Out: AVERETT,NATALIE
05:40
Foul by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
05:4034-52
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made free throw
05:4035-52
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made free throw
05:40
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
05:40
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
05:40
Sub In: THAM,JAMI
05:40
Sub Out: PETERKIN,SHANIKA
05:16
BAER,SUMMER missed 3-pointer
05:16
Defensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
04:56
Turnover by SCHMITT,KYLI
04:56
Steal by THAM,JAMI
04:56
Media timeout
04:56
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
04:56
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
04:46
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
04:46
Offensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
04:42
Sub In: ROBERSON,ALEXA
04:42
Sub Out: BAER,SUMMER
04:37
BREAZEALE,BAILEY missed jump shot
04:37
Defensive rebound by NEAL,DINAH
04:18
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
04:1835-53
THAM,JAMI made free throw
04:18
THAM,JAMI missed free throw
04:18
Defensive rebound by AVERETT,NATALIE
04:18
Sub In: AVERETT,NATALIE
04:18
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
03:54
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
03:54
Defensive rebound by WIGGINS,AKIRA
03:34
WYNN,KIANNA missed jump shot
03:34
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
03:22
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed layup
03:22
Offensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
03:12
AVERETT,NATALIE missed jump shot
03:12
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:53
THAM,JAMI missed jump shot
02:53
Offensive rebound by WYNN,KIANNA
02:48
Turnover by WYNN,KIANNA
02:48
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
02:48
Sub Out: AVERETT,NATALIE
02:48
Sub In: RICHARDSON,CARMEN
02:48
Sub Out: NEAL,DINAH
02:29
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed layup
02:29
Defensive rebound by THAM,JAMI
02:22
ROBERSON,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
02:22
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:13
THAM,JAMI missed layup
02:13
Offensive rebound by WYNN,KIANNA
02:11
Foul by DONEHEW,KAREN
02:1135-54
WYNN,KIANNA made free throw
02:1135-55
WYNN,KIANNA made free throw
02:11
Sub In: BELL,KIRA
02:11
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
01:5337-55
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made layup
01:45
WYNN,KIANNA missed layup
01:45
Defensive rebound by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
01:44
Foul by THAM,JAMI
01:22
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed layup
01:22
Offensive rebound by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
01:1740-55
ROGERS,KATHLEEN made 3-pointer
01:17
Assist by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
01:06
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:0640-56
THAM,JAMI made free throw
01:06
THAM,JAMI missed free throw
01:06
Defensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
01:06
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
01:06
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
00:54
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
00:54
Defensive rebound by ROBERSON,ALEXA
00:4540-58
THAM,JAMI made layup
00:45
Assist by WYNN,KIANNA
00:36
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed layup
00:36
Offensive rebound by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
00:35
Foul by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
00:32
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
00:31
Steal by WIGGINS,AKIRA
00:06
WYNN,KIANNA missed layup
00:06
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
00:00
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by THAM,JAMI
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
10:00
Sub In: BELL,KIRA
10:00
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
10:00
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
09:46
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
09:46
Defensive rebound by WYNN,KIANNA
09:1940-60
PETERKIN,SHANIKA made layup
09:19
Assist by NEAL,DINAH
08:56
DONEHEW,KAREN missed layup
08:56
Blocked shot by WYNN,KIANNA
08:54
Defensive rebound by WYNN,KIANNA
08:4340-63
BAER,SUMMER made 3-pointer
08:43
Assist by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
08:30
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
08:30
Offensive rebound by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
08:2442-63
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made layup
08:06
BAER,SUMMER missed 3-pointer
08:06
Defensive rebound by BELL,KIRA
08:04
Foul by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
08:04
Sub In: MUHAMMED,JOURNEY
08:04
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
08:04
Sub In: THAM,JAMI
08:04
Sub Out: PETERKIN,SHANIKA
07:57
DONEHEW,KAREN missed layup
07:57
Defensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
07:4842-65
THAM,JAMI made layup
07:48
Assist by NEAL,DINAH
07:30
Foul by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
07:30
Sub In: LUTTRELL,HAYLEE
07:30
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
07:30
Sub In: WIGGINS,AKIRA
07:30
Sub Out: THAM,JAMI
07:25
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
07:25
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
07:25
Sub In: PETERKIN,SHANIKA
07:25
Sub Out: WIGGINS,AKIRA
07:1944-65
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made layup
07:1044-67
NEAL,DINAH made layup
06:52
BELL,KIRA missed jump shot
06:52
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,CARMEN
06:44
Turnover by BAER,SUMMER
06:43
Steal by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
06:37
LUTTRELL,HAYLEE missed 3-pointer
06:37
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:3047-67
MUHAMMED,JOURNEY made 3-pointer
06:30
Assist by BELL,KIRA
06:0847-69
NEAL,DINAH made jump shot
05:57
BREAZEALE,BAILEY missed layup
05:57
Blocked shot by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
05:56
Defensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
05:51
Sub In: WIGGINS,AKIRA
05:51
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,CARMEN
05:44
WYNN,KIANNA missed jump shot
05:44
Defensive rebound by LUTTRELL,HAYLEE
05:31
Foul by LUTTRELL,HAYLEE
05:31
Turnover by LUTTRELL,HAYLEE
05:31
Sub In: ROBERSON,ALEXA
05:31
Sub Out: BAER,SUMMER
05:1447-72
WIGGINS,AKIRA made 3-pointer
05:14
Assist by NEAL,DINAH
05:00
BELL,KIRA missed layup
05:00
Blocked shot by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
04:59
Defensive rebound by NEAL,DINAH
04:56
Foul by BELL,KIRA
04:56
Media timeout
04:49
WYNN,KIANNA missed layup
04:49
Offensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
04:18
Foul by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
04:18
WIGGINS,AKIRA missed free throw
04:18
Deadball rebound
04:1847-73
WIGGINS,AKIRA made free throw
04:04
BELL,KIRA missed layup
04:04
Blocked shot by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
04:03
Defensive rebound by NEAL,DINAH
03:54
ROBERSON,ALEXA missed 3-pointer
03:54
Offensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
03:5147-75
PETERKIN,SHANIKA made layup
03:51
Foul by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
03:5147-76
PETERKIN,SHANIKA made free throw
03:51
Sub In: MITCHELL,KHAYLA
03:51
Sub Out: ROBERSON,ALEXA
03:3550-76
LUTTRELL,HAYLEE made 3-pointer
03:11
WYNN,KIANNA missed layup
03:11
Defensive rebound by BELL,KIRA
03:06
Foul by WYNN,KIANNA
02:54
Foul by MITCHELL,KHAYLA
02:5451-76
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made free throw
02:54
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed free throw
02:54
Defensive rebound by WYNN,KIANNA
02:54
Sub In: MCGRORY,HANNA
02:54
Sub Out: NEAL,DINAH
02:31
Sub In: AVERETT,NATALIE
02:31
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
02:25
Foul by AVERETT,NATALIE
02:25
MITCHELL,KHAYLA missed free throw
02:25
Deadball rebound
02:2551-77
MITCHELL,KHAYLA made free throw
02:25
Sub In: THAM,JAMI
02:25
Sub Out: WYNN,KIANNA
02:21
Foul by MITCHELL,KHAYLA
02:2152-77
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made free throw
02:2153-77
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made free throw
02:21
Sub In: CLINE,SARAH
02:21
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
02:06
THAM,JAMI missed layup
02:06
Offensive rebound by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
02:0253-80
WIGGINS,AKIRA made 3-pointer
02:02
Assist by PETERKIN,SHANIKA
01:4955-80
LUTTRELL,HAYLEE made layup
01:40
30 second timeout
01:40
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
01:40
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:40
Sub Out: AVERETT,NATALIE
01:40
Sub Out: BELL,KIRA
01:40
Sub In: DOSS,TAYAH
01:40
Sub In: CUSHENBERRY,T
01:40
Sub In: HARDY,NYA
01:40
Sub Out: PETERKIN,SHANIKA
01:40
Sub Out: THAM,JAMI
01:40
Sub Out: WIGGINS,AKIRA
01:39
Turnover by HARDY,NYA
01:38
Steal by LUTTRELL,HAYLEE
01:32
Foul by CUSHENBERRY,T
01:3256-80
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made free throw
01:32
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed free throw
01:32
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:1556-82
DOSS,TAYAH made layup
01:0458-82
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made layup
01:04
Assist by CLINE,SARAH
01:04
Foul by MCGRORY,HANNA
01:0459-82
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made free throw
01:04
Sub In: KELLER,JAMSINE
01:04
Sub Out: MITCHELL,KHAYLA
00:4459-84
HARDY,NYA made layup
00:44
Assist by DOSS,TAYAH
00:3461-84
MUHAMMED,JOURNEY made layup
00:31
DOSS,TAYAH missed layup
00:31
Defensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
00:18
MUHAMMED,JOURNEY missed 3-pointer
00:18
Defensive rebound by MCGRORY,HANNA
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Karen Donehew*185-102-60-00550101012
21Savannah Hughes*71-50-10-0011100002
22Bree Stoddard*60-10-00-0011000110
23Tyana Saunders*130-20-00-0011000120
25Elizabeth Trentham*91-10-00-0000111102
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Journey Muhammed162-82-50-0336110206
04Haylee Luttrell00-00-00-0000000000
05Kira Bell161-70-02-4202010224
11Kyli Schmitt10-00-00-0000000000
12Ayano Shelton50-00-00-0011100010
15Kathleen Rogers00-00-00-0000000000
33Sarah Cline00-00-00-0000000000
34Bailey Breazeale00-00-00-0000000000
41Natalie Averett91-20-01-2202001013
TMTEAM---30300
TOTALS11-36
30.6%
4-12
33.3%
3-6
50.0%
1012224428729
Barton
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Dinah Neal*173-40-02-4123440308
22Kianna Wynn*178-130-01-23030100017
23Shanika Peterkin*130-00-00-0246202020
25Summer Baer*155-84-70-00003100014
32Carmen Richardson*131-30-10-0044300202
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Tayah Doss00-00-00-0000000000
02Akira Wiggins60-30-20-0000000000
03Jamsine Keller00-00-00-0000000000
05Alexa Roberson101-41-40-0011000013
10Khayla Mitchell00-00-00-0000000000
12Nya Hardy00-00-00-0000000000
15Hanna McGrory00-00-00-0000000000
20Lauryn Cross20-10-00-0022000000
21T. Cushenberry00-00-00-0000000000
33Jami Tham70-10-02-2011000112
TMTEAM---32500
TOTALS18-37
48.6%
5-14
35.7%
5-8
62.5%
9162512626446
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Karen Donehew*120-80-30-0022010230
21Savannah Hughes*174-80-15-63141100013
22Bree Stoddard*00-00-00-0000000000
23Tyana Saunders*61-10-00-0022110002
25Elizabeth Trentham*71-20-02-3022001144
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Journey Muhammed112-31-20-0000000105
04Haylee Luttrell72-31-20-0011010115
05Kira Bell110-30-00-0022100020
11Kyli Schmitt90-00-00-0112000110
12Ayano Shelton10-00-00-0000000000
15Kathleen Rogers71-11-10-0011000003
33Sarah Cline20-00-00-0000100000
34Bailey Breazeale70-20-00-0112000020
41Natalie Averett30-10-00-0011000110
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS11-32
34.4%
3-9
33.3%
7-9
77.8%
6142044171432
Barton
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Dinah Neal*142-30-00-0033400004
22Kianna Wynn*170-70-04-6336101214
23Shanika Peterkin*123-40-02-2437103018
25Summer Baer*91-41-40-0000000203
32Carmen Richardson*100-10-00-0011100030
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Tayah Doss21-20-00-0000100002
02Akira Wiggins112-22-22-4011010008
03Jamsine Keller10-00-00-0000000000
05Alexa Roberson70-20-20-0011000000
10Khayla Mitchell30-00-01-2000000021
12Nya Hardy21-10-00-0000000102
15Hanna McGrory30-00-00-0011000010
20Lauryn Cross00-00-00-0000000000
21T. Cushenberry20-00-00-0000000010
33Jami Tham72-50-02-4022010016
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS12-31
38.7%
3-8
37.5%
11-18
61.1%
9172682451038