February 20, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
North Greenville1715191364
Emmanuel (Ga.)2221122075
Stats at a GlanceNORTH GREMMANUEL
FG Percentage.379 (22-58) .433 (26-60)
3P FG Percentage.296 (8-27) .200 (4-20)
FT Percentage.750 (12-16) .655 (19-29)
Offensive Rebounds1011
Defensive Rebounds2623
Total Rebounds3634
Turnovers2012
Steals510
Bench Points3622
LeadersNORTH GREMMANUEL
PointsKaren Donehew - 19
Taylor Delasbour - 21
ReboundsKaren Donehew - 10
Mikayla Trombley - 8
AssistsKaren Donehew - 2
Savannah Hughes - 2
Cameron Carter - 2
Lochlain Corliss - 5
StealsKyli Schmitt - 1
Ayano Shelton - 1
Karen Donehew - 1
Tyana Saunders - 1
Elizabeth Trentham - 1
Lochlain Corliss - 6
BlocksKyli Schmitt - 1
Bailey Breazeale - 1
Emily Dreslinski - 1
Taylor Delasbour - 1
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Kyli Schmitt*241-41-40-0011011243
14Karen Donehew*376-162-55-728102102019
22Bree Stoddard*190-70-42-3123100322
23Tyana Saunders*140-20-02-2123010142
25Elizabeth Trentham*71-10-00-0011010152
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Ayano Shelton233-72-50-0224110118
15Kathleen Rogers113-42-30-0011000118
21Savannah Hughes151-41-32-2112200115
24Khara Herring42-20-00-0011100134
32Cameron Carter214-70-31-2022200339
34Bailey Breazeale241-40-00-0358001322
TMTeam---000100
TOTALS22-58
37.9%
8-27
29.6%
12-16
75.0%
102636952202664
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 22-58 (37.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-27 (29.6%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-16 (75.0%)
North Greenville
  • Points off TOs: 7
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 18
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 36
  • Largest lead: 2 (1st-06:44)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 4
Emmanuel (Ga.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Mikayla Trombley*306-101-43-43582001216
23Lochlain Corliss*343-71-31-3066560018
32Marina Moreno Bendala*130-20-20-0022000030
34Taylor Delasbour*217-142-75-81341012321
44Avery Scarbrough*252-60-04-6123010118
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
20Emily Dreslinski273-80-10-0011201416
21Mari Jonassen60-00-00-0000000210
22Ajah Taylor193-60-03-4314120009
31Hanna Grogan101-40-32-2123000024
40Hope Forrester131-30-00-0112110122
45Ashlyn Loudermilk20-00-01-2101000001
TMTeam---000100
TOTALS26-60
43.3%
4-20
20.0%
19-29
65.5%
11233412102121675
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 26-60 (43.3%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-20 (20.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-29 (65.5%)
Emmanuel (Ga.)
  • Points off TOs: 20
  • 2nd Chance Points: 5
  • Points in the Paint: 32
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 22
  • Largest lead: 13 (3rd-06:37)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 4
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:48
STODDARD,BREE missed jump shot
09:48
Defensive rebound by BENDALA,MARINA MORENO
09:34
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
09:340-1
SCARBROUGH,AVERY made free throw
09:340-2
SCARBROUGH,AVERY made free throw
09:27
Turnover by SAUNDERS,TYANA
09:11
Turnover by SCARBROUGH,AVERY
09:09
Steal by SAUNDERS,TYANA
09:03
STODDARD,BREE missed 3-pointer
09:03
Defensive rebound by BENDALA,MARINA MORENO
08:510-4
SCARBROUGH,AVERY made jump shot
08:302-4
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made layup
08:202-6
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR made layup
08:20
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
08:202-7
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR made free throw
08:074-7
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
08:07
Foul by BENDALA,MARINA MORENO
08:07
DONEHEW,KAREN missed free throw
08:07
Defensive rebound by DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
08:07
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
08:07
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:56
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR missed layup
07:56
Defensive rebound by STODDARD,BREE
07:46
Turnover by STODDARD,BREE
07:31
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
07:31
Defensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
07:057-7
DONEHEW,KAREN made 3-pointer
06:55
CORLISS,LOCHLAIN missed 3-pointer
06:55
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
06:449-7
HERRING,KHARA made jump shot
06:11
BENDALA,MARINA MORENO missed 3-pointer
06:11
Offensive rebound by SCARBROUGH,AVERY
06:06
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
06:06
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
05:58
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
05:58
Defensive rebound by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
05:28
Turnover by TEAM
05:28
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
05:28
Sub In: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
05:28
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
05:28
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
05:28
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
05:28
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
05:22
Sub In: FORRESTER,HOPE
05:22
Sub In: TAYLOR,AJAH
05:22
Sub In: DRESLINSKI,EMILY
05:22
Sub Out: SCARBROUGH,AVERY
05:22
Sub Out: DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
05:22
Sub Out: BENDALA,MARINA MORENO
05:15
Turnover by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
05:14
Steal by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
05:11
CORLISS,LOCHLAIN missed layup
05:11
Offensive rebound by TAYLOR,AJAH
05:06
TAYLOR,AJAH missed layup
05:06
Offensive rebound by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
05:05
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
04:55
FORRESTER,HOPE missed jump shot
04:55
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
04:45
DONEHEW,KAREN missed layup
04:45
Offensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
04:41
Full timeout
04:309-9
DRESLINSKI,EMILY made layup
04:30
Assist by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
04:17
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
04:009-11
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA made jump shot
03:4512-11
ROGERS,KATHLEEN made 3-pointer
03:45
Assist by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
03:33
Turnover by DRESLINSKI,EMILY
03:33
Sub In: GROGAN,HANNA
03:33
Sub Out: TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
03:20
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
03:18
Steal by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
03:1512-13
CORLISS,LOCHLAIN made layup
03:12
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
03:1212-14
CORLISS,LOCHLAIN made free throw
02:4415-14
ROGERS,KATHLEEN made 3-pointer
02:44
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
02:2415-16
FORRESTER,HOPE made jump shot
02:24
Assist by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
02:00
Turnover by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
01:58
Steal by FORRESTER,HOPE
01:45
Turnover by DRESLINSKI,EMILY
01:45
Sub In: JONASSEN,MARI
01:45
Sub Out: CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
01:37
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
01:37
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:37
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
01:37
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
01:29
Foul by JONASSEN,MARI
01:2916-16
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made free throw
01:2917-16
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made free throw
01:13
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:1317-17
TAYLOR,AJAH made free throw
01:1317-18
TAYLOR,AJAH made free throw
01:13
Sub In: HERRING,KHARA
01:13
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
00:55
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed 3-pointer
00:55
Defensive rebound by FORRESTER,HOPE
00:4317-20
DRESLINSKI,EMILY made layup
00:29
Turnover by HERRING,KHARA
00:1017-22
GROGAN,HANNA made layup
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
09:54
Sub In: GROGAN,HANNA
09:54
Sub In: FORRESTER,HOPE
09:54
Sub In: DRESLINSKI,EMILY
09:54
Sub In: TAYLOR,AJAH
09:54
Sub In: JONASSEN,MARI
09:54
Sub Out: SCARBROUGH,AVERY
09:54
Sub Out: DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
09:54
Sub Out: BENDALA,MARINA MORENO
09:54
Sub Out: CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
09:54
Sub Out: TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
09:45
GROGAN,HANNA missed 3-pointer
09:45
Offensive rebound by FORRESTER,HOPE
09:45
Sub In: HERRING,KHARA
09:45
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
09:45
Sub In: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
09:45
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
09:45
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
09:45
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
09:4117-24
TAYLOR,AJAH made layup
09:41
Assist by FORRESTER,HOPE
09:32
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
09:32
Offensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
09:26
Foul by FORRESTER,HOPE
09:21
Foul by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
09:21
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
09:21
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
09:11
GROGAN,HANNA missed 3-pointer
09:11
Offensive rebound by GROGAN,HANNA
09:06
Foul by SAUNDERS,TYANA
08:53
Foul by HERRING,KHARA
08:5317-25
GROGAN,HANNA made free throw
08:5317-26
GROGAN,HANNA made free throw
08:4420-26
SHELTON,AYANO made 3-pointer
08:44
Assist by HERRING,KHARA
08:24
DRESLINSKI,EMILY missed 3-pointer
08:24
Deadball rebound
08:24
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
08:24
Sub Out: HERRING,KHARA
08:11
BREAZEALE,BAILEY missed jump shot
08:11
Defensive rebound by GROGAN,HANNA
08:09
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
08:09
Sub In: SCARBROUGH,AVERY
08:09
Sub Out: FORRESTER,HOPE
07:48
DRESLINSKI,EMILY missed layup
07:48
Defensive rebound by SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:35
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
07:35
Deadball rebound
07:33
Sub In: TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
07:33
Sub In: CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
07:33
Sub In: DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
07:33
Sub Out: GROGAN,HANNA
07:33
Sub Out: TAYLOR,AJAH
07:33
Sub Out: JONASSEN,MARI
07:25
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
07:25
Defensive rebound by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
07:1520-28
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR made layup
07:15
Foul by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
07:1520-29
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR made free throw
07:15
Sub In: BENDALA,MARINA MORENO
07:15
Sub Out: DRESLINSKI,EMILY
06:56
SAUNDERS,TYANA missed layup
06:56
Defensive rebound by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
06:54
Foul by SAUNDERS,TYANA
06:54
CORLISS,LOCHLAIN missed free throw
06:54
Deadball rebound
06:54
CORLISS,LOCHLAIN missed free throw
06:54
Defensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
06:54
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
06:54
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
06:40
Foul by BENDALA,MARINA MORENO
06:35
Turnover by STODDARD,BREE
06:2520-32
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA made 3-pointer
05:59
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
05:59
Defensive rebound by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
05:48
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA missed jump shot
05:48
Defensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
05:3923-32
SCHMITT,KYLI made 3-pointer
05:39
Assist by DONEHEW,KAREN
05:36
Foul by SCARBROUGH,AVERY
05:1525-32
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot
05:0025-35
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
05:00
Assist by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
04:45
Turnover by SCHMITT,KYLI
04:45
Full timeout
04:45
Sub In: STODDARD,BREE
04:45
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
04:45
Sub In: DRESLINSKI,EMILY
04:45
Sub Out: BENDALA,MARINA MORENO
04:24
CORLISS,LOCHLAIN missed 3-pointer
04:24
Offensive rebound by DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
04:21
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
04:21
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR missed free throw
04:21
Deadball rebound
04:21
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR missed free throw
04:21
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
03:57
Foul by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
03:5726-35
CARTER,CAMERON made free throw
03:57
CARTER,CAMERON missed free throw
03:57
Defensive rebound by DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
03:42
Turnover by DRESLINSKI,EMILY
03:42
Steal by DONEHEW,KAREN
03:42
Foul by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
03:4227-35
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
03:42
DONEHEW,KAREN missed free throw
03:42
Defensive rebound by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
03:4227-37
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR made layup
03:42
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
03:42
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
03:42
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
03:42
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
03:22
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
03:21
Steal by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
03:18
CORLISS,LOCHLAIN missed layup
03:18
Blocked shot by SCHMITT,KYLI
03:18
Defensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
03:09
SCHMITT,KYLI missed 3-pointer
03:09
Offensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
03:03
STODDARD,BREE missed layup
03:03
Defensive rebound by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
02:3627-39
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA made jump shot
02:2329-39
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
02:23
Foul by DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
02:2330-39
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
02:23
Sub In: LOUDERMILK,ASHLYN
02:23
Sub Out: SCARBROUGH,AVERY
01:46
SAUNDERS,TYANA missed layup
01:46
Deadball rebound
01:26
Foul by SAUNDERS,TYANA
01:26
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
01:26
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
01:14
DRESLINSKI,EMILY missed layup
01:14
Offensive rebound by LOUDERMILK,ASHLYN
01:14
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
01:1430-40
LOUDERMILK,ASHLYN made free throw
01:14
LOUDERMILK,ASHLYN missed free throw
01:14
Defensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
01:05
Sub In: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
01:05
Sub In: HERRING,KHARA
01:05
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
01:05
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
00:45
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
00:45
Blocked shot by DRESLINSKI,EMILY
00:45
Offensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
00:37
Turnover by TEAM
00:21
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
00:21
Defensive rebound by HERRING,KHARA
00:1332-40
BREAZEALE,BAILEY made layup
00:13
Assist by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
00:0532-43
CORLISS,LOCHLAIN made 3-pointer
00:05
Assist by DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
10:00
Sub In: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
10:00
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
10:00
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
09:47
Foul by DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
09:3235-43
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made 3-pointer
09:32
Assist by STODDARD,BREE
09:04
BENDALA,MARINA MORENO missed 3-pointer
09:04
Offensive rebound by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
08:59
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA missed 3-pointer
08:59
Deadball rebound
08:36
SCHMITT,KYLI missed 3-pointer
08:36
Deadball rebound
08:24
SCARBROUGH,AVERY missed jump shot
08:24
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
08:11
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed 3-pointer
08:11
Defensive rebound by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
07:5935-46
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
07:59
Assist by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
07:42
DONEHEW,KAREN missed layup
07:42
Defensive rebound by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
07:37
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR missed layup
07:37
Offensive rebound by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
07:30
Turnover by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
07:30
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:30
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
07:12
STODDARD,BREE missed jump shot
07:12
Deadball rebound
07:08
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
07:08
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
06:47
Turnover by DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
06:45
STODDARD,BREE missed 3-pointer
06:45
Defensive rebound by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
06:37
Foul by STODDARD,BREE
06:3735-47
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR made free throw
06:3735-48
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR made free throw
06:37
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
06:37
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
06:37
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
06:37
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
06:1437-48
CARTER,CAMERON made layup
06:01
SCARBROUGH,AVERY missed layup
06:01
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
05:4940-48
SHELTON,AYANO made 3-pointer
05:49
Assist by DONEHEW,KAREN
05:34
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
05:3440-49
SCARBROUGH,AVERY made free throw
05:34
SCARBROUGH,AVERY missed free throw
05:34
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
05:34
Sub In: TAYLOR,AJAH
05:34
Sub Out: DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
05:2242-49
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
05:22
Foul by BENDALA,MARINA MORENO
05:2243-49
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
05:22
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
05:22
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
05:22
Sub In: DRESLINSKI,EMILY
05:22
Sub In: FORRESTER,HOPE
05:22
Sub Out: BENDALA,MARINA MORENO
05:22
Sub Out: SCARBROUGH,AVERY
04:5843-51
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA made jump shot
04:26
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
04:26
Defensive rebound by TAYLOR,AJAH
04:16
TAYLOR,AJAH missed layup
04:16
Defensive rebound by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
04:1045-51
SHELTON,AYANO made jump shot
03:53
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA missed 3-pointer
03:53
Defensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
03:39
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
03:39
Deadball rebound
03:37
Full timeout
03:25
Sub In: STODDARD,BREE
03:25
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
03:25
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
03:25
Sub Out: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
03:14
DRESLINSKI,EMILY missed layup
03:14
Blocked shot by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
03:14
Defensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
02:53
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
02:53
Offensive rebound by SAUNDERS,TYANA
02:51
Foul by SAUNDERS,TYANA
02:5146-51
SAUNDERS,TYANA made free throw
02:5147-51
SAUNDERS,TYANA made free throw
02:51
Sub In: GROGAN,HANNA
02:51
Sub Out: TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
02:30
Turnover by DRESLINSKI,EMILY
02:29
Steal by SHELTON,AYANO
02:27
Turnover by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
02:25
Steal by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
02:22
FORRESTER,HOPE missed jump shot
02:22
Defensive rebound by SAUNDERS,TYANA
01:55
BREAZEALE,BAILEY missed jump shot
01:55
Offensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
01:53
Turnover by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
01:46
GROGAN,HANNA missed 3-pointer
01:46
Defensive rebound by STODDARD,BREE
01:27
Turnover by SHELTON,AYANO
01:25
Steal by TAYLOR,AJAH
01:2347-53
TAYLOR,AJAH made layup
01:09
SHELTON,AYANO missed 3-pointer
01:09
Defensive rebound by GROGAN,HANNA
00:5647-55
CORLISS,LOCHLAIN made layup
00:41
Foul by FORRESTER,HOPE
00:41
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
00:41
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
00:41
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
00:41
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
00:41
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
00:41
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
00:41
Sub In: JONASSEN,MARI
00:41
Sub Out: CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
00:2849-55
CARTER,CAMERON made layup
00:10
Turnover by FORRESTER,HOPE
00:07
Steal by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
00:05
Foul by GROGAN,HANNA
00:0550-55
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
00:0551-55
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
00:05
Sub In: HERRING,KHARA
00:05
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
00:01
Turnover by JONASSEN,MARI
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: HERRING,KHARA
10:00
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
10:00
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
10:00
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
10:00
Sub In: JONASSEN,MARI
10:00
Sub In: DRESLINSKI,EMILY
10:00
Sub In: TAYLOR,AJAH
10:00
Sub In: GROGAN,HANNA
10:00
Sub Out: DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
10:00
Sub Out: BENDALA,MARINA MORENO
10:00
Sub Out: CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
10:00
Sub Out: TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
09:4653-55
HERRING,KHARA made layup
09:46
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
09:32
SCARBROUGH,AVERY missed layup
09:32
Offensive rebound by TAYLOR,AJAH
09:31
Foul by HERRING,KHARA
09:28
TAYLOR,AJAH missed layup
09:28
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
09:18
Foul by HERRING,KHARA
09:08
Turnover by JONASSEN,MARI
09:08
Steal by SCHMITT,KYLI
09:08
Foul by GROGAN,HANNA
09:06
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
09:06
Sub Out: HERRING,KHARA
09:00
Sub In: CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
09:00
Sub Out: JONASSEN,MARI
08:47
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
08:47
Sub In: TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
08:47
Sub Out: GROGAN,HANNA
08:24
SCARBROUGH,AVERY missed jump shot
08:24
Offensive rebound by TAYLOR,AJAH
08:05
DRESLINSKI,EMILY missed layup
08:05
Defensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:54
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
07:52
Steal by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
07:49
Foul by DRESLINSKI,EMILY
07:49
Sub In: DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
07:49
Sub Out: TAYLOR,AJAH
07:46
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
07:46
Sub In: STODDARD,BREE
07:46
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:46
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
07:29
Turnover by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:28
Steal by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
07:2553-57
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA made layup
07:25
Assist by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
07:16
30 second timeout
07:16
Full timeout
07:01
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
06:59
Sub In: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
06:59
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
06:4453-59
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR made layup
06:44
Assist by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
06:44
Foul by SHELTON,AYANO
06:44
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR missed free throw
06:44
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
06:31
SHELTON,AYANO missed layup
06:31
Defensive rebound by DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
06:18
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
06:18
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
06:09
STODDARD,BREE missed 3-pointer
06:09
Blocked shot by DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
06:09
Defensive rebound by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
06:03
Turnover by DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
06:03
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
06:03
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
05:44
BREAZEALE,BAILEY missed layup
05:44
Offensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
05:32
Foul by DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
05:31
STODDARD,BREE missed free throw
05:31
Deadball rebound
05:3154-59
STODDARD,BREE made free throw
05:3155-59
STODDARD,BREE made free throw
05:15
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA missed 3-pointer
05:15
Defensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
05:07
Foul by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
04:58
STODDARD,BREE missed 3-pointer
04:58
Offensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
04:52
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed jump shot
04:52
Offensive rebound by STODDARD,BREE
04:45
Turnover by STODDARD,BREE
04:43
Steal by SCARBROUGH,AVERY
04:26
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
04:26
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
04:1657-59
CARTER,CAMERON made jump shot
04:0657-61
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR made layup
04:06
Foul by STODDARD,BREE
04:06
Full timeout
04:0657-62
DELASBOUR,TAYLOR made free throw
04:05
Sub In: FORRESTER,HOPE
04:05
Sub In: TAYLOR,AJAH
04:05
Sub Out: SCARBROUGH,AVERY
04:05
Sub Out: DELASBOUR,TAYLOR
03:59
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
03:59
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
03:53
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
03:53
Offensive rebound by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
03:51
Turnover by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
03:34
Foul by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
03:3457-63
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA made free throw
03:3457-64
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA made free throw
03:2859-64
ROGERS,KATHLEEN made layup
03:05
Foul by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
03:0559-65
TAYLOR,AJAH made free throw
03:05
Timeout
03:05
TAYLOR,AJAH missed free throw
03:05
Deadball rebound
03:05
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
03:05
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
03:05
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
03:05
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
03:05
Sub In: SCARBROUGH,AVERY
03:05
Sub Out: FORRESTER,HOPE
02:55
ROGERS,KATHLEEN missed 3-pointer
02:55
Defensive rebound by DRESLINSKI,EMILY
02:37
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
02:37
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
02:37
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
02:37
Sub Out: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
02:23
SHELTON,AYANO missed 3-pointer
02:23
Defensive rebound by SCARBROUGH,AVERY
02:22
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
02:22
SCARBROUGH,AVERY missed free throw
02:22
Deadball rebound
02:2259-66
SCARBROUGH,AVERY made free throw
02:22
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
02:22
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
02:22
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
02:22
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
02:02
SCHMITT,KYLI missed 3-pointer
02:02
Defensive rebound by SCARBROUGH,AVERY
01:5759-68
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA made layup
01:57
Assist by DRESLINSKI,EMILY
01:4361-68
CARTER,CAMERON made jump shot
01:2261-70
TAYLOR,AJAH made layup
01:22
Assist by DRESLINSKI,EMILY
01:0064-70
DONEHEW,KAREN made 3-pointer
01:00
Assist by SHELTON,AYANO
00:58
30 second timeout
00:58
Sub In: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
00:58
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
00:58
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
00:58
Sub Out: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
00:5164-72
DRESLINSKI,EMILY made layup
00:51
Assist by TAYLOR,AJAH
00:38
Turnover by SCHMITT,KYLI
00:37
Steal by TAYLOR,AJAH
00:2164-74
SCARBROUGH,AVERY made jump shot
00:21
Assist by CORLISS,LOCHLAIN
00:11
SHELTON,AYANO missed 3-pointer
00:11
Defensive rebound by TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA
00:04
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
00:04
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA missed free throw
00:04
Deadball rebound
00:0464-75
TROMBLEY,MIKAYLA made free throw
00:01
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
00:01
Deadball rebound
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Kyli Schmitt*50-00-00-0011000000
14Karen Donehew*102-41-10-1033000005
22Bree Stoddard*50-20-10-0011000100
23Tyana Saunders*50-00-00-0000010100
25Elizabeth Trentham*21-10-00-0000000032
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Ayano Shelton20-00-00-0000000000
15Kathleen Rogers52-22-20-0000000106
21Savannah Hughes50-10-12-2000100002
24Khara Herring11-10-00-0000000102
32Cameron Carter40-00-00-0000100220
34Bailey Breazeale60-00-00-0101000100
TMTeam---000000
Emmanuel (Ga.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Mikayla Trombley*61-10-00-0112100002
23Lochlain Corliss*81-30-11-1000120003
32Marina Moreno Bendala*50-10-10-0022000010
34Taylor Delasbour*51-40-21-1011000003
44Avery Scarbrough*51-10-02-2101000104
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
20Emily Dreslinski52-20-00-0000000204
21Mari Jonassen20-00-00-0000000010
22Ajah Taylor50-10-02-2101000002
31Hanna Grogan41-10-00-0000000002
40Hope Forrester51-20-00-0011010002
45Ashlyn Loudermilk00-00-00-0000000000
TMTeam---000100
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Kyli Schmitt*101-21-20-0000001123
14Karen Donehew*102-70-32-3213110106
22Bree Stoddard*40-10-00-0000000100
23Tyana Saunders*30-20-00-0011000030
25Elizabeth Trentham*00-00-00-0000000000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Ayano Shelton81-11-10-0000000003
15Kathleen Rogers00-00-00-0000000000
21Savannah Hughes10-00-00-0000100010
24Khara Herring20-00-00-0011100010
32Cameron Carter40-00-01-2000000011
34Bailey Breazeale81-20-00-0145000012
TMTeam---000100
Emmanuel (Ga.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Mikayla Trombley*82-31-10-0022100015
23Lochlain Corliss*81-31-20-2033010013
32Marina Moreno Bendala*30-00-00-0000000010
34Taylor Delasbour*83-41-21-3112100018
44Avery Scarbrough*60-00-00-0000000010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
20Emily Dreslinski70-30-10-0000001100
21Mari Jonassen20-00-00-0000000000
22Ajah Taylor21-10-00-0000000002
31Hanna Grogan20-20-22-2112000002
40Hope Forrester20-00-00-0101100010
45Ashlyn Loudermilk20-00-01-2101000001
TMTeam---000000