February 03, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
North Greenville1927241787
Mount Olive3615171785
Stats at a GlanceNGUUMO
FG Percentage.507 (37-73) .408 (31-76)
3P FG Percentage.400 (12-30) .469 (15-32)
FT Percentage.250 (1-4) 1.000 (8-8)
Offensive Rebounds1416
Defensive Rebounds2923
Total Rebounds4339
Turnovers1110
Steals67
Bench Points362
LeadersNGUUMO
PointsKaren Donehew - 20
Felecity Havens - 39
ReboundsKaren Donehew - 9
Jada Bacchus - 13
AssistsCameron Carter - 5
Jada Bacchus - 4
Tommarah Harris - 4
StealsTyana Saunders - 2
Tommarah Harris - 2
BlocksBailey Breazeale - 2
Felecity Havens - 1
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Ayano Shelton*40-10-00-0000110000
14Karen Donehew*359-172-90-00993102020
22Bree Stoddard*327-145-80-02132010019
23Tyana Saunders*194-70-10-0011320218
41Natalie Averett*122-40-00-0134000024
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Kyli Schmitt150-10-01-2202010311
15Kathleen Rogers153-53-40-0022300009
21Savannah Hughes120-20-20-0000110100
24Khara Herring20-00-00-0000000000
25Elizabeth Trentham113-50-00-2325001036
32Cameron Carter283-82-60-0066501318
34Bailey Breazeale156-90-00-04370020112
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS37-73
50.7%
12-30
40.0%
1-4
25.0%
142943186511987
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 37-73 (50.7%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-30 (40.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 1-4 (25.0%)
North Greenville
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 42
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 36
  • Largest lead: 4 (4th-08:27)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 7
Mount Olive
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Ni'Ya Styles*389-256-150-00222101224
14Jada Bacchus*355-90-00-076134102110
21Hope Toliver*352-50-00-0257110104
22Tommarah Harris*352-72-50-0213420016
24Felecity Havens*4012-267-118-84593115139
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Makayla Nichols50-10-00-0000010000
20Kelly Post70-10-10-0022200000
25Jonisha McCoy31-20-00-0000000002
32Kennedi Jones20-00-00-0011000010
TMTEAM---11210
TOTALS31-76
40.8%
15-32
46.9%
8-8
100.0%
162339167110685
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 31-76 (40.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 15-32 (46.9%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-8 (100.0%)
Mount Olive
  • Points off TOs: 6
  • 2nd Chance Points: 18
  • Points in the Paint: 28
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 2
  • Largest lead: 20 (2nd-09:35)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 6
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:390-3
HAVENS,FELECITY made 3-pointer
09:24
SHELTON,AYANO missed jump shot
09:24
Defensive rebound by TOLIVER,HOPE
09:160-6
STYLES,NI'YA made 3-pointer
09:16
Assist by HARRIS,TOMMARAH
08:582-6
SAUNDERS,TYANA made layup
08:34
HAVENS,FELECITY missed jump shot
08:34
Defensive rebound by AVERETT,NATALIE
08:18
AVERETT,NATALIE missed jump shot
08:18
Defensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
08:10
STYLES,NI'YA missed jump shot
08:10
Offensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
08:07
Foul by AVERETT,NATALIE
08:002-9
HAVENS,FELECITY made 3-pointer
08:00
Assist by TOLIVER,HOPE
07:384-9
AVERETT,NATALIE made layup
07:38
Assist by DONEHEW,KAREN
07:06
STYLES,NI'YA missed 3-pointer
07:06
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
06:556-9
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint
06:55
Assist by SHELTON,AYANO
06:346-12
HARRIS,TOMMARAH made 3-pointer
06:34
Assist by BACCHUS,JADA
06:21
STODDARD,BREE missed 3-pointer
06:21
Defensive rebound by TOLIVER,HOPE
06:12
HARRIS,TOMMARAH missed 3-pointer
06:12
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:09
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
06:09
Sub Out: AVERETT,NATALIE
05:55
TOLIVER,HOPE missed layup
05:55
Blocked shot by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
05:52
Offensive rebound by TOLIVER,HOPE
05:47
Turnover by HAVENS,FELECITY
05:44
Steal by SHELTON,AYANO
05:448-12
BREAZEALE,BAILEY made layup
05:44
Sub In: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
05:44
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
05:44
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
05:44
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
05:348-14
HAVENS,FELECITY made jump shot
05:34
Assist by STYLES,NI'YA
05:19
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
05:19
Offensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
05:1010-14
CARTER,CAMERON made layup
05:01
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
05:01
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
04:44
STYLES,NI'YA missed 3-pointer
04:44
Offensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
04:2910-16
TOLIVER,HOPE made layup
04:29
Assist by HAVENS,FELECITY
04:18
BREAZEALE,BAILEY missed layup
04:18
Defensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
04:1110-18
HAVENS,FELECITY made layup
04:11
Assist by BACCHUS,JADA
03:46
STODDARD,BREE missed layup
03:46
Offensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
03:4212-18
BREAZEALE,BAILEY made layup
03:23
STYLES,NI'YA missed jump shot
03:23
Offensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
03:1812-20
BACCHUS,JADA made layup
03:1315-20
CARTER,CAMERON made 3-pointer
03:13
Assist by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
02:5615-22
BACCHUS,JADA made layup
02:45
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
02:45
Defensive rebound by TOLIVER,HOPE
02:3015-25
HARRIS,TOMMARAH made 3-pointer
02:30
Assist by STYLES,NI'YA
02:16
STODDARD,BREE missed jump shot
02:16
Offensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
02:11
BREAZEALE,BAILEY missed jump shot
02:11
Defensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
01:57
BACCHUS,JADA missed jump shot
01:57
Offensive rebound by HAVENS,FELECITY
01:5315-27
HAVENS,FELECITY made layup
01:4617-27
BREAZEALE,BAILEY made layup
01:46
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
01:43
30 second timeout
01:43
Media timeout
01:43
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:43
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
01:43
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
01:43
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
01:43
Sub In: POST,KELLY
01:43
Sub In: JONES,KENNEDI
01:43
Sub Out: BACCHUS,JADA
01:43
Sub Out: TOLIVER,HOPE
01:1517-30
STYLES,NI'YA made 3-pointer
01:15
Assist by HARRIS,TOMMARAH
00:57
Foul by JONES,KENNEDI
00:57
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed free throw
00:57
Deadball rebound
00:57
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed free throw
00:57
Defensive rebound by JONES,KENNEDI
00:3217-33
HAVENS,FELECITY made 3-pointer
00:32
Assist by POST,KELLY
00:1819-33
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
00:0019-36
STYLES,NI'YA made 3-pointer
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
10:00
Sub In: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
10:00
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
10:00
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
10:00
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
10:00
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
10:00
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
10:00
Sub Out: AVERETT,NATALIE
10:00
Sub In: NICHOLS,MAKAYLA
10:00
Sub Out: HARRIS,TOMMARAH
09:59
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
09:59
Defensive rebound by TOLIVER,HOPE
09:3519-39
HAVENS,FELECITY made 3-pointer
09:21
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
09:19
Steal by NICHOLS,MAKAYLA
09:16
HAVENS,FELECITY missed layup
09:16
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
09:09
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed 3-pointer
09:09
Offensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
09:02
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
09:02
Offensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
08:5821-39
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made jump shot
08:41
STYLES,NI'YA missed 3-pointer
08:41
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
08:3323-39
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made layup
08:33
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
08:06
Turnover by HAVENS,FELECITY
08:04
Steal by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
08:01
Foul by HAVENS,FELECITY
08:01
SCHMITT,KYLI missed free throw
08:01
Deadball rebound
08:0124-39
SCHMITT,KYLI made free throw
08:01
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
08:01
Sub In: STODDARD,BREE
08:01
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
08:01
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
08:01
Sub In: HARRIS,TOMMARAH
08:01
Sub Out: NICHOLS,MAKAYLA
07:46
HAVENS,FELECITY missed 3-pointer
07:46
Defensive rebound by SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:38
SCHMITT,KYLI missed layup
07:38
Defensive rebound by HAVENS,FELECITY
07:13
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:1324-40
HAVENS,FELECITY made free throw
07:1324-41
HAVENS,FELECITY made free throw
07:01
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
07:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:50
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
06:4124-44
STYLES,NI'YA made 3-pointer
06:3227-44
STODDARD,BREE made 3-pointer
06:09
Turnover by BACCHUS,JADA
06:07
Steal by SCHMITT,KYLI
06:05
Turnover by SCHMITT,KYLI
06:02
Steal by HARRIS,TOMMARAH
05:59
TOLIVER,HOPE missed layup
05:59
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
05:4929-44
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
05:34
HARRIS,TOMMARAH missed jump shot
05:34
Offensive rebound by HARRIS,TOMMARAH
05:2329-47
HAVENS,FELECITY made 3-pointer
05:10
Foul by HARRIS,TOMMARAH
05:10
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
05:10
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
05:10
Sub In: HERRING,KHARA
05:10
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
05:10
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
05:10
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
05:10
Sub In: MCCOY,JONISHA
05:10
Sub In: POST,KELLY
05:10
Sub Out: STYLES,NI'YA
05:10
Sub Out: TOLIVER,HOPE
05:0132-47
STODDARD,BREE made 3-pointer
05:01
Assist by DONEHEW,KAREN
04:46
MCCOY,JONISHA missed jump shot
04:46
Defensive rebound by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
04:38
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
04:38
Defensive rebound by POST,KELLY
04:13
HAVENS,FELECITY missed 3-pointer
04:13
Offensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
04:0432-49
MCCOY,JONISHA made jump shot
04:04
Assist by BACCHUS,JADA
03:51
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
03:51
Offensive rebound by STODDARD,BREE
03:4734-49
STODDARD,BREE made layup
03:34
HAVENS,FELECITY missed jump shot
03:34
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
03:24
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
03:24
Defensive rebound by POST,KELLY
03:03
Turnover by BACCHUS,JADA
03:03
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
03:03
Sub Out: HERRING,KHARA
03:03
Sub In: TOLIVER,HOPE
03:03
Sub In: NICHOLS,MAKAYLA
03:03
Sub In: STYLES,NI'YA
03:03
Sub Out: BACCHUS,JADA
03:03
Sub Out: MCCOY,JONISHA
03:03
Sub Out: HARRIS,TOMMARAH
03:0037-49
STODDARD,BREE made 3-pointer
03:00
Assist by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
02:3337-51
TOLIVER,HOPE made layup
02:33
Assist by POST,KELLY
02:0639-51
STODDARD,BREE made layup
01:42
STYLES,NI'YA missed 3-pointer
01:42
Defensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
01:2842-51
STODDARD,BREE made 3-pointer
01:28
Assist by DONEHEW,KAREN
01:12
NICHOLS,MAKAYLA missed jump shot
01:12
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
01:02
STODDARD,BREE missed jump shot
01:02
Defensive rebound by HAVENS,FELECITY
00:46
TOLIVER,HOPE missed layup
00:46
Blocked shot by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
00:42
Defensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
00:3644-51
BREAZEALE,BAILEY made jump shot
00:36
Assist by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
00:15
POST,KELLY missed 3-pointer
00:15
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
00:0546-51
BREAZEALE,BAILEY made layup
00:05
Assist by STODDARD,BREE
00:00
STYLES,NI'YA missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
10:00
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
09:5246-53
HAVENS,FELECITY made layup
09:50
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
09:5046-54
HAVENS,FELECITY made free throw
09:3748-54
AVERETT,NATALIE made layup
09:37
Assist by SAUNDERS,TYANA
09:15
HARRIS,TOMMARAH missed 3-pointer
09:15
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
08:56
AVERETT,NATALIE missed layup
08:56
Defensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
08:26
HAVENS,FELECITY missed jump shot
08:26
Defensive rebound by AVERETT,NATALIE
08:0851-54
STODDARD,BREE made 3-pointer
08:08
Assist by SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:34
STYLES,NI'YA missed 3-pointer
07:34
Offensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
07:28
HAVENS,FELECITY missed jump shot
07:28
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
07:1753-54
SAUNDERS,TYANA made layup
06:50
HAVENS,FELECITY missed 3-pointer
06:50
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
06:4156-54
DONEHEW,KAREN made 3-pointer
06:41
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
06:20
HAVENS,FELECITY missed layup
06:20
Blocked shot by STODDARD,BREE
06:18
Offensive rebound by HAVENS,FELECITY
06:18
Foul by AVERETT,NATALIE
06:1856-55
HAVENS,FELECITY made free throw
06:1856-56
HAVENS,FELECITY made free throw
06:10
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
06:10
Defensive rebound by HAVENS,FELECITY
06:06
Turnover by HAVENS,FELECITY
06:04
Steal by SAUNDERS,TYANA
06:0358-56
SAUNDERS,TYANA made layup
05:50
Foul by SAUNDERS,TYANA
05:50
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
05:50
Sub Out: AVERETT,NATALIE
05:4358-59
STYLES,NI'YA made 3-pointer
05:43
Assist by HARRIS,TOMMARAH
05:3061-59
CARTER,CAMERON made 3-pointer
05:30
Assist by SAUNDERS,TYANA
05:1161-61
BACCHUS,JADA made layup
05:11
Assist by HAVENS,FELECITY
04:58
Turnover by SAUNDERS,TYANA
04:57
Steal by STYLES,NI'YA
04:34
HAVENS,FELECITY missed jump shot
04:34
Offensive rebound by HARRIS,TOMMARAH
04:31
HARRIS,TOMMARAH missed jump shot
04:31
Defensive rebound by STODDARD,BREE
04:1263-61
SAUNDERS,TYANA made jump shot
04:12
Assist by STODDARD,BREE
04:10
30 second timeout
04:10
Media timeout
04:10
Sub In: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
04:10
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
04:10
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
04:10
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
04:0263-64
STYLES,NI'YA made 3-pointer
04:02
Assist by HAVENS,FELECITY
03:53
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
03:52
Steal by BACCHUS,JADA
03:4863-66
BACCHUS,JADA made layup (fast break)
03:37
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed 3-pointer
03:37
Offensive rebound by STODDARD,BREE
03:1965-66
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot
02:54
STYLES,NI'YA missed jump shot
02:54
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
02:46
BREAZEALE,BAILEY missed layup
02:45
Blocked shot by HAVENS,FELECITY
02:44
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:44
Media timeout
02:44
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
02:44
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
02:36
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
02:19
Foul by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
02:1965-67
HAVENS,FELECITY made free throw
02:1965-68
HAVENS,FELECITY made free throw
01:5968-68
DONEHEW,KAREN made 3-pointer
01:26
Turnover by TEAM
01:19
ROGERS,KATHLEEN missed 3-pointer
01:19
Offensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
01:15
Turnover by SCHMITT,KYLI
01:15
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:15
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
00:58
Turnover by STYLES,NI'YA
00:57
Steal by DONEHEW,KAREN
00:57
30 second timeout
00:3870-68
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
00:37
Assist by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
00:22
BACCHUS,JADA missed jump shot
00:22
Defensive rebound by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
00:17
Turnover by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
00:16
Steal by HAVENS,FELECITY
00:13
Turnover by HAVENS,FELECITY
00:13
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
00:13
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
00:00
SAUNDERS,TYANA missed layup
00:00
Defensive rebound by TOLIVER,HOPE
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
10:00
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
10:00
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
10:00
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
10:00
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
10:00
Sub Out: AVERETT,NATALIE
09:37
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
09:37
Defensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
09:09
STYLES,NI'YA missed jump shot
09:09
Defensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
09:01
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
09:01
Offensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
08:58
Turnover by SCHMITT,KYLI
08:58
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
08:58
Sub In: STODDARD,BREE
08:58
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
08:58
Sub Out: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
08:58
Sub In: MCCOY,JONISHA
08:58
Sub Out: TOLIVER,HOPE
08:36
HAVENS,FELECITY missed layup
08:36
Offensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
08:34
BACCHUS,JADA missed layup
08:34
Defensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
08:2772-68
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made layup
08:1572-70
HAVENS,FELECITY made layup
08:15
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
08:1572-71
HAVENS,FELECITY made free throw
08:15
Sub In: TOLIVER,HOPE
08:15
Sub Out: MCCOY,JONISHA
08:07
SAUNDERS,TYANA missed jump shot
08:07
Defensive rebound by HAVENS,FELECITY
07:50
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
07:35
HAVENS,FELECITY missed jump shot
07:35
Blocked shot by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:35
Offensive rebound by HAVENS,FELECITY
07:29
STYLES,NI'YA missed 3-pointer
07:29
Offensive rebound by HAVENS,FELECITY
07:26
Turnover by HAVENS,FELECITY
07:26
Steal by SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:10
Foul by BACCHUS,JADA
07:04
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed layup
07:04
Offensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:01
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed layup
07:01
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:01
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
07:01
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
06:56
STODDARD,BREE missed layup
06:56
Defensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
06:49
STYLES,NI'YA missed layup
06:49
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
06:42
Turnover by SAUNDERS,TYANA
06:41
Steal by HARRIS,TOMMARAH
06:3772-73
STYLES,NI'YA made jump shot in the paint
06:37
Assist by HARRIS,TOMMARAH
06:21
STODDARD,BREE missed 3-pointer
06:21
Defensive rebound by HAVENS,FELECITY
06:0572-76
HAVENS,FELECITY made 3-pointer
05:40
SAUNDERS,TYANA missed 3-pointer
05:40
Offensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
05:3574-76
BREAZEALE,BAILEY made layup
05:16
BACCHUS,JADA missed jump shot
05:16
Offensive rebound by TOLIVER,HOPE
05:12
Turnover by TOLIVER,HOPE
05:12
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
05:12
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
05:12
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
05:12
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
05:0377-76
ROGERS,KATHLEEN made 3-pointer
05:03
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
04:37
HAVENS,FELECITY missed 3-pointer
04:37
Defensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
04:19
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
04:19
Defensive rebound by STYLES,NI'YA
04:1177-78
STYLES,NI'YA made layup (fast break)
04:08
Media timeout
04:08
30 second timeout
04:08
Sub In: AVERETT,NATALIE
04:08
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
03:5379-78
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
03:3379-80
STYLES,NI'YA made jump shot in the paint
03:26
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
03:16
STYLES,NI'YA missed 3-pointer
03:16
Defensive rebound by AVERETT,NATALIE
03:0582-80
ROGERS,KATHLEEN made 3-pointer
02:42
HAVENS,FELECITY missed jump shot
02:42
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
02:34
CARTER,CAMERON missed layup
02:34
Offensive rebound by AVERETT,NATALIE
02:26
STODDARD,BREE missed 3-pointer
02:25
Defensive rebound by STYLES,NI'YA
02:17
STYLES,NI'YA missed layup
02:17
Blocked shot by CARTER,CAMERON
02:14
Offensive rebound by BACCHUS,JADA
02:1482-82
BACCHUS,JADA made layup
02:14
Full timeout
01:5684-82
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
01:28
STYLES,NI'YA missed jump shot
01:28
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
01:21
ROGERS,KATHLEEN missed layup
01:21
Defensive rebound by HARRIS,TOMMARAH
01:0184-85
HAVENS,FELECITY made 3-pointer
01:01
Assist by BACCHUS,JADA
00:3587-85
ROGERS,KATHLEEN made 3-pointer
00:34
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
00:26
HARRIS,TOMMARAH missed 3-pointer
00:26
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
00:23
Foul by STYLES,NI'YA
00:23
30 second timeout
00:23
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
00:23
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
00:22
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
00:21
Steal by TOLIVER,HOPE
00:18
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
00:18
Sub Out: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
00:07
STYLES,NI'YA missed 3-pointer
00:07
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:04
Foul by STYLES,NI'YA
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Ayano Shelton*40-10-00-0000110000
14Karen Donehew*193-80-40-0049300006
22Bree Stoddard*166-104-50-01021000016
23Tyana Saunders*81-10-00-0011000002
41Natalie Averett*41-20-00-0013000012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Kyli Schmitt70-10-01-2000010101
15Kathleen Rogers50-00-00-0012200000
21Savannah Hughes80-10-10-0000110000
24Khara Herring20-00-00-0000000000
25Elizabeth Trentham72-20-00-2204000024
32Cameron Carter132-51-40-0036200105
34Bailey Breazeale75-70-00-03260020010
TMTEAM---01200
Mount Olive
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Ni'Ya Styles*184-114-90-00022000012
14Jada Bacchus*152-30-00-04310300204
21Hope Toliver*162-50-00-0146100004
22Tommarah Harris*152-42-30-0102210016
24Felecity Havens*208-135-72-21261002123
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Makayla Nichols50-10-00-0000010000
20Kelly Post70-10-10-0022200000
25Jonisha McCoy21-20-00-0000000002
32Kennedi Jones20-00-00-0011000010
TMTEAM---11200
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Ayano Shelton*00-00-00-0000000000
14Karen Donehew*166-92-50-00590102014
22Bree Stoddard*161-41-30-0112101003
23Tyana Saunders*113-60-10-0001320216
41Natalie Averett*81-20-00-0124000012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Kyli Schmitt80-00-00-0202000210
15Kathleen Rogers103-53-40-0012100009
21Savannah Hughes40-10-10-0000000100
24Khara Herring00-00-00-0000000000
25Elizabeth Trentham41-30-00-0123001012
32Cameron Carter151-31-20-0036301213
34Bailey Breazeale81-20-00-0114000012
TMTEAM---21400
Mount Olive
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Ni'Ya Styles*205-142-60-00220101212
14Jada Bacchus*203-60-00-0339110016
21Hope Toliver*190-00-00-0116010100
22Tommarah Harris*200-30-20-0112210000
24Felecity Havens*204-132-46-63382113016
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Makayla Nichols00-00-00-0000000000
20Kelly Post00-00-00-0002000000
25Jonisha McCoy10-00-00-0000000000
32Kennedi Jones00-00-00-0001000000
TMTEAM---00110