January 05, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
Converse2113182173
North Greenville1921142377
Stats at a GlanceCONVNGU
FG Percentage.338 (25-74) .361 (22-61)
3P FG Percentage.333 (8-24) .304 (7-23)
FT Percentage.750 (15-20) .813 (26-32)
Offensive Rebounds1615
Defensive Rebounds2835
Total Rebounds4450
Turnovers1926
Steals96
Bench Points2418
LeadersCONVNGU
PointsBrianna James - 24
Karen Donehew - 31
ReboundsBrianna James - 9
TEAM - 9
Karen Donehew - 7
AssistsPaige Johnson - 6
Tyana Saunders - 2
Cameron Carter - 2
StealsDominique Hill - 3
Savannah Hughes - 2
BlocksDominique Hill - 1
Natalie Averett - 4
Converse
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Paige Johnsong330-100-30-0202600120
10Brianna Jamesg378-224-74-41890205124
21Abigail Lewisf337-130-04-83250003318
22Briana Hillg81-10-00-0000010032
23Dominique Hillg301-20-13-4145431325
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Jordan Brooks70-00-00-0022000120
12Tatum Boggs142-62-32-2101010248
14Ashley Sides185-162-100-02571202312
15Tori Henderson71-30-00-0303000012
24Tiffani Riggen60-10-00-0000000100
33Marshea Murray50-00-02-2011000012
35S. Jennings-Shuler20-00-00-0000000100
TMTEAM---36900
TOTALS25-74
33.8%
8-24
33.3%
15-20
75.0%
1628441191192273
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals13-37 (35.1%) 12-37 (32.4%) 25-74 (33.8%)
3-Point Field Goals5-13 (38.5%) 3-11 (27.3%) 8-24 (33.3%)
Free Throws3-6 (50.0%) 12-14 (85.7%) 15-20 (75.0%)
Converse
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 24
  • Largest lead: 8 (1st-07:04)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 5
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Kyli Schmittf192-50-23-4123110427
12Ayano Sheltong312-72-22-2426101418
14Karen Donehewg328-164-811-121671003131
21Savannah Hughesg283-80-23-5044120329
25Elizabeth Trenthamf101-10-02-3112002004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15Kathleen Rogers150-40-40-0112100010
22Bree Stoddard50-30-10-0033011410
23Tyana Saunders191-20-02-2033210134
32Cameron Carter221-71-40-0145210533
34Bailey Breazeale112-30-03-4134002257
41Natalie Averett82-50-00-0235004014
TMTEAM---33600
TOTALS22-61
36.1%
7-23
30.4%
26-32
81.3%
1535509610262077
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals11-32 (34.4%) 11-29 (37.9%) 22-61 (36.1%)
3-Point Field Goals3-12 (25.0%) 4-11 (36.4%) 7-23 (30.4%)
Free Throws15-18 (83.3%) 11-14 (78.6%) 26-32 (81.3%)
North Greenville
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 26
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 18
  • Largest lead: 9 (3rd-09:09)
  • Ties: 4
  • Leads: 6
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:33
Turnover by SHELTON,AYANO
09:31
Steal by HILL,DOMINIQUE
09:262-0
HILL,BRIANA made jump shot in the paint
09:26
Assist by HILL,DOMINIQUE
08:56
Turnover by SCHMITT,KYLI
08:32
JAMES,BRIANNA missed jump shot
08:32
Blocked shot by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
08:30
Offensive rebound by JAMES,BRIANNA
08:284-0
JAMES,BRIANNA made jump shot in the paint
08:21
SHELTON,AYANO missed jump shot
08:21
Defensive rebound by JAMES,BRIANNA
08:126-0
LEWIS,ABIGAIL made layup (fast break)
08:12
Assist by JOHNSON,PAIGE
07:56
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed 3-pointer
07:56
Defensive rebound by JAMES,BRIANNA
07:45
Turnover by LEWIS,ABIGAIL
07:45
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
07:45
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:45
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
07:45
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
07:45
Sub In: STODDARD,BREE
07:45
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
07:45
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
07:45
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
07:45
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
07:45
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:36
Turnover by SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:34
Steal by HILL,BRIANA
07:28
LEWIS,ABIGAIL missed jump shot
07:28
Blocked shot by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
07:25
Defensive rebound by SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:17
CARTER,CAMERON missed jump shot
07:17
Defensive rebound by JAMES,BRIANNA
07:048-0
JAMES,BRIANNA made jump shot in the paint
06:54
BREAZEALE,BAILEY missed jump shot
06:54
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:498-2
SAUNDERS,TYANA made layup
06:31
Foul by SAUNDERS,TYANA
06:319-2
LEWIS,ABIGAIL made free throw
06:31
LEWIS,ABIGAIL missed free throw
06:31
Defensive rebound by SAUNDERS,TYANA
06:15
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
06:06
Foul by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
06:03
JOHNSON,PAIGE missed 3-pointer
06:03
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
05:549-4
BREAZEALE,BAILEY made layup (fast break)
05:54
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
05:41
JOHNSON,PAIGE missed jump shot
05:41
Offensive rebound by LEWIS,ABIGAIL
05:37
Sub In: MURRAY,MARSHEA
05:37
Sub In: HENDERSON,TORI
05:37
Sub Out: LEWIS,ABIGAIL
05:37
Sub Out: HILL,BRIANA
05:31
JAMES,BRIANNA missed 3-pointer
05:31
Offensive rebound by HENDERSON,TORI
05:26
HENDERSON,TORI missed jump shot
05:26
Blocked shot by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
05:24
Defensive rebound by STODDARD,BREE
05:19
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
05:19
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:02
JOHNSON,PAIGE missed jump shot
05:02
Offensive rebound by HENDERSON,TORI
04:55
Foul by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
04:55
Full timeout
04:5510-4
MURRAY,MARSHEA made free throw
04:5511-4
MURRAY,MARSHEA made free throw
04:55
Sub In: BOGGS,TATUM
04:55
Sub Out: JOHNSON,PAIGE
04:48
STODDARD,BREE missed jump shot
04:48
Offensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
04:45
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
04:45
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
04:39
Foul by MURRAY,MARSHEA
04:3911-5
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
04:3911-6
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
04:16
BOGGS,TATUM missed jump shot
04:16
Offensive rebound by HENDERSON,TORI
04:10
JAMES,BRIANNA missed jump shot
04:10
Defensive rebound by STODDARD,BREE
03:59
CARTER,CAMERON missed layup
03:59
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:36
Turnover by JAMES,BRIANNA
03:34
Steal by CARTER,CAMERON
03:3111-9
DONEHEW,KAREN made 3-pointer
03:31
Assist by SAUNDERS,TYANA
03:14
Turnover by HILL,DOMINIQUE
03:13
Steal by STODDARD,BREE
03:07
Turnover by STODDARD,BREE
03:06
Steal by BOGGS,TATUM
03:03
BOGGS,TATUM missed layup
03:03
Defensive rebound by STODDARD,BREE
03:01
Foul by BOGGS,TATUM
03:01
Sub In: LEWIS,ABIGAIL
03:01
Sub In: HILL,BRIANA
03:01
Sub Out: MURRAY,MARSHEA
03:01
Sub Out: HENDERSON,TORI
03:01
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
03:01
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
02:40
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
02:40
Defensive rebound by JAMES,BRIANNA
02:36
Foul by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
02:36
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
02:36
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
02:25
Turnover by JAMES,BRIANNA
02:24
Steal by SCHMITT,KYLI
02:18
ROGERS,KATHLEEN missed 3-pointer
02:18
Defensive rebound by JAMES,BRIANNA
02:0514-9
BOGGS,TATUM made 3-pointer
01:4814-11
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made jump shot in the paint
01:48
Assist by SCHMITT,KYLI
01:48
Foul by HILL,BRIANA
01:48
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed free throw
01:48
Defensive rebound by HILL,DOMINIQUE
01:32
LEWIS,ABIGAIL missed jump shot
01:32
Blocked shot by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:31
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
01:27
Foul by JAMES,BRIANNA
01:2714-12
SCHMITT,KYLI made free throw
01:2714-13
SCHMITT,KYLI made free throw
01:27
Sub In: BROOKS,JORDAN
01:27
Sub Out: HILL,DOMINIQUE
01:27
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
01:27
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:1216-13
LEWIS,ABIGAIL made jump shot in the paint
00:59
Foul by HILL,BRIANA
00:5916-14
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
00:5916-15
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
00:53
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
00:53
LEWIS,ABIGAIL missed free throw
00:53
Deadball rebound
00:53
LEWIS,ABIGAIL missed free throw
00:53
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:53
Sub In: HENDERSON,TORI
00:53
Sub Out: HILL,BRIANA
00:32
Foul by HENDERSON,TORI
00:3216-16
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
00:3216-17
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
00:32
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
00:32
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
00:2218-17
JAMES,BRIANNA made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
00:09
ROGERS,KATHLEEN missed 3-pointer
00:09
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:07
Foul by BROOKS,JORDAN
00:0718-18
SAUNDERS,TYANA made free throw
00:0718-19
SAUNDERS,TYANA made free throw
00:0021-19
JAMES,BRIANNA made 3-pointer
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
09:59
JAMES,BRIANNA missed layup
09:59
Defensive rebound by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
09:50
Turnover by SHELTON,AYANO
09:49
Steal by JAMES,BRIANNA
09:46
JAMES,BRIANNA missed jump shot
09:46
Blocked shot by STODDARD,BREE
09:44
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,PAIGE
09:19
JAMES,BRIANNA missed 3-pointer
09:19
Defensive rebound by SAUNDERS,TYANA
08:4621-21
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint
08:45
JAMES,BRIANNA missed jump shot
08:45
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
08:44
Turnover by SCHMITT,KYLI
08:42
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
08:32
Turnover by JOHNSON,PAIGE
08:32
Sub In: HENDERSON,TORI
08:32
Sub In: BOGGS,TATUM
08:32
Sub In: JENNINGS-SHULER,S
08:32
Sub In: RIGGEN,TIFFANI
08:32
Sub Out: JAMES,BRIANNA
08:32
Sub Out: LEWIS,ABIGAIL
08:32
Sub Out: HILL,BRIANA
08:32
Sub Out: HILL,DOMINIQUE
08:32
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
08:32
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
08:2821-24
SHELTON,AYANO made 3-pointer
08:28
Assist by DONEHEW,KAREN
08:20
Turnover by BOGGS,TATUM
08:19
Steal by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
08:15
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed layup
08:15
Offensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
08:1221-26
SCHMITT,KYLI made jump shot in the paint
08:09
Foul by JOHNSON,PAIGE
08:02
SCHMITT,KYLI missed free throw
08:02
Defensive rebound by SIDES,ASHLEY
08:02
Sub In: SIDES,ASHLEY
08:02
Sub In: LEWIS,ABIGAIL
08:02
Sub In: JAMES,BRIANNA
08:02
Sub In: BROOKS,JORDAN
08:02
Sub Out: HENDERSON,TORI
08:02
Sub Out: BOGGS,TATUM
08:02
Sub Out: JENNINGS-SHULER,S
08:02
Sub Out: RIGGEN,TIFFANI
07:5223-26
LEWIS,ABIGAIL made layup
07:52
Assist by JOHNSON,PAIGE
07:34
CARTER,CAMERON missed jump shot
07:34
Offensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
07:31
SHELTON,AYANO missed jump shot
07:31
Offensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
07:09
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
07:09
Offensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
06:5923-29
DONEHEW,KAREN made 3-pointer
06:59
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
06:49
JOHNSON,PAIGE missed jump shot
06:49
Blocked shot by SHELTON,AYANO
06:47
Offensive rebound by BOGGS,TATUM
06:37
BOGGS,TATUM missed 3-pointer
06:37
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
06:0826-29
JAMES,BRIANNA made 3-pointer (fast break)
06:08
Assist by JOHNSON,PAIGE
06:0826-31
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made jump shot
05:59
JAMES,BRIANNA missed jump shot
05:59
Defensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
05:40
STODDARD,BREE missed jump shot
05:40
Defensive rebound by SIDES,ASHLEY
05:23
JAMES,BRIANNA missed 3-pointer
05:23
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
05:1326-33
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint
04:57
SIDES,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
04:57
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
04:49
STODDARD,BREE missed 3-pointer
04:49
Defensive rebound by LEWIS,ABIGAIL
04:31
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
04:31
Sub In: BOGGS,TATUM
04:31
Sub Out: JAMES,BRIANNA
04:31
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
04:31
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
04:31
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
04:31
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
04:2628-33
HILL,DOMINIQUE made layup
04:19
Turnover by STODDARD,BREE
04:1131-33
SIDES,ASHLEY made 3-pointer
04:11
Assist by JOHNSON,PAIGE
03:52
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
03:50
Steal by SIDES,ASHLEY
03:46
SIDES,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
03:46
Defensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
03:38
Turnover by STODDARD,BREE
03:38
Sub In: STODDARD,BREE
03:38
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
03:38
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
03:33
Turnover by SIDES,ASHLEY
03:25
ROGERS,KATHLEEN missed 3-pointer
03:25
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:22
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
03:22
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
02:59
BOGGS,TATUM missed jump shot
02:59
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:59
Foul by SIDES,ASHLEY
02:50
Foul by LEWIS,ABIGAIL
02:5031-34
BREAZEALE,BAILEY made free throw
02:50
BREAZEALE,BAILEY missed free throw
02:50
Offensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
02:43
SCHMITT,KYLI missed 3-pointer
02:43
Defensive rebound by SIDES,ASHLEY
02:35
SIDES,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
02:35
Defensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
02:1031-36
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made jump shot in the paint
02:00
Turnover by LEWIS,ABIGAIL
02:00
Sub In: HILL,DOMINIQUE
02:00
Sub In: JAMES,BRIANNA
02:00
Sub In: MURRAY,MARSHEA
02:00
Sub Out: SIDES,ASHLEY
02:00
Sub Out: LEWIS,ABIGAIL
02:00
Sub Out: BROOKS,JORDAN
02:00
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
02:00
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:59
Turnover by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
01:2934-36
JAMES,BRIANNA made 3-pointer
01:29
Assist by JOHNSON,PAIGE
01:16
ROGERS,KATHLEEN missed 3-pointer
01:16
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,JORDAN
01:01
JAMES,BRIANNA missed jump shot
01:01
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
00:55
SHELTON,AYANO missed jump shot
00:55
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,JORDAN
00:45
Turnover by BOGGS,TATUM
00:44
Steal by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
00:40
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed layup
00:40
Offensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
00:31
Foul by BOGGS,TATUM
00:3134-37
SHELTON,AYANO made free throw
00:3134-38
SHELTON,AYANO made free throw
00:31
Sub In: JENNINGS-SHULER,S
00:31
Sub Out: MURRAY,MARSHEA
00:31
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
00:31
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
00:18
Turnover by BROOKS,JORDAN
00:17
Steal by SAUNDERS,TYANA
00:10
Foul by BROOKS,JORDAN
00:1034-39
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
00:1034-40
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
00:03
Turnover by JAMES,BRIANNA
00:03
30 second timeout
00:03
Sub In: BROOKS,JORDAN
00:03
Sub Out: JENNINGS-SHULER,S
00:03
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
00:03
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:46
SCHMITT,KYLI missed jump shot
09:46
Offensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
09:44
Foul by HILL,BRIANA
09:4434-41
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made free throw
09:4434-42
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made free throw
09:44
Sub In: HENDERSON,TORI
09:44
Sub Out: HILL,BRIANA
09:3336-42
HENDERSON,TORI made jump shot in the paint
09:15
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
09:15
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:0936-45
DONEHEW,KAREN made 3-pointer
09:09
Assist by SHELTON,AYANO
08:46
LEWIS,ABIGAIL missed jump shot
08:46
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
08:33
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
08:33
Defensive rebound by JAMES,BRIANNA
08:19
HENDERSON,TORI missed jump shot
08:19
Offensive rebound by LEWIS,ABIGAIL
08:1638-45
LEWIS,ABIGAIL made jump shot in the paint
07:52
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
07:51
Steal by JAMES,BRIANNA
07:44
JOHNSON,PAIGE missed jump shot
07:44
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
07:40
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
07:40
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:26
Turnover by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
07:18
LEWIS,ABIGAIL missed jump shot
07:18
Defensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
07:08
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
07:08
Foul by DONEHEW,KAREN
07:08
Sub In: RIGGEN,TIFFANI
07:08
Sub Out: HENDERSON,TORI
07:08
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
07:08
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
06:55
JOHNSON,PAIGE missed jump shot
06:55
Defensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
06:45
SAUNDERS,TYANA missed jump shot
06:45
Defensive rebound by HILL,DOMINIQUE
06:36
HILL,DOMINIQUE missed 3-pointer
06:36
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,PAIGE
06:24
Foul by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
06:24
LEWIS,ABIGAIL missed free throw
06:24
Deadball rebound
06:2439-45
LEWIS,ABIGAIL made free throw
06:24
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
06:24
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
06:13
Foul by JOHNSON,PAIGE
06:13
DONEHEW,KAREN missed free throw
06:13
Deadball rebound
06:1339-46
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
05:5641-46
LEWIS,ABIGAIL made jump shot in the paint
05:43
Turnover by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
05:39
RIGGEN,TIFFANI missed jump shot
05:39
Defensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
05:31
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed 3-pointer
05:31
Defensive rebound by HILL,DOMINIQUE
05:23
Turnover by HILL,DOMINIQUE
05:10
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
05:10
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
04:5844-46
JAMES,BRIANNA made 3-pointer
04:58
Assist by JOHNSON,PAIGE
04:41
SHELTON,AYANO missed jump shot
04:41
Defensive rebound by JAMES,BRIANNA
04:39
Foul by SAUNDERS,TYANA
04:39
Full timeout
04:2846-46
LEWIS,ABIGAIL made layup
04:28
Assist by HILL,DOMINIQUE
04:1346-49
SHELTON,AYANO made 3-pointer
04:13
Assist by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
04:06
JOHNSON,PAIGE missed 3-pointer
04:06
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
03:54
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
03:54
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:53
Foul by SAUNDERS,TYANA
03:5347-49
HILL,DOMINIQUE made free throw
03:5348-49
HILL,DOMINIQUE made free throw
03:53
Sub In: AVERETT,NATALIE
03:53
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
03:3548-52
CARTER,CAMERON made 3-pointer
03:35
Assist by SAUNDERS,TYANA
03:11
LEWIS,ABIGAIL missed jump shot
03:11
Blocked shot by AVERETT,NATALIE
03:11
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:05
LEWIS,ABIGAIL missed jump shot
03:05
Blocked shot by AVERETT,NATALIE
03:04
Offensive rebound by HILL,DOMINIQUE
02:49
Turnover by JAMES,BRIANNA
02:49
Turnover by SHELTON,AYANO
02:26
Sub In: BOGGS,TATUM
02:26
Sub In: JENNINGS-SHULER,S
02:26
Sub Out: JAMES,BRIANNA
02:26
Sub Out: LEWIS,ABIGAIL
02:24
Turnover by JENNINGS-SHULER,S
02:20
AVERETT,NATALIE missed jump shot
02:20
Offensive rebound by AVERETT,NATALIE
02:1848-54
AVERETT,NATALIE made jump shot in the paint
02:07
Turnover by RIGGEN,TIFFANI
02:01
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
02:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:57
Sub In: JAMES,BRIANNA
01:57
Sub In: SIDES,ASHLEY
01:57
Sub Out: JOHNSON,PAIGE
01:57
Sub Out: RIGGEN,TIFFANI
01:57
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
01:57
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
01:57
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
01:57
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
01:54
SIDES,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
01:54
Defensive rebound by AVERETT,NATALIE
01:46
SCHMITT,KYLI missed 3-pointer
01:46
Defensive rebound by SIDES,ASHLEY
01:41
Turnover by SIDES,ASHLEY
01:37
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
01:37
Defensive rebound by JAMES,BRIANNA
01:26
SIDES,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
01:26
Defensive rebound by AVERETT,NATALIE
01:15
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
01:15
Sub In: MURRAY,MARSHEA
01:15
Sub Out: JENNINGS-SHULER,S
01:06
SIDES,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
01:06
Defensive rebound by AVERETT,NATALIE
00:42
Sub In: STODDARD,BREE
00:42
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
00:36
Turnover by STODDARD,BREE
00:34
Steal by SIDES,ASHLEY
00:28
Foul by STODDARD,BREE
00:2849-54
JAMES,BRIANNA made free throw
00:2850-54
JAMES,BRIANNA made free throw
00:28
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
00:28
Sub Out: STODDARD,BREE
00:23
Foul by SIDES,ASHLEY
00:16
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
00:16
Blocked shot by HILL,DOMINIQUE
00:15
Defensive rebound by MURRAY,MARSHEA
00:10
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
00:1051-54
BOGGS,TATUM made free throw
00:1052-54
BOGGS,TATUM made free throw
00:04
AVERETT,NATALIE missed jump shot
00:04
Defensive rebound by HILL,DOMINIQUE
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: SIDES,ASHLEY
10:00
Sub In: BOGGS,TATUM
10:00
Sub Out: HILL,BRIANA
10:00
Sub Out: HILL,DOMINIQUE
10:00
Sub In: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
10:00
Sub In: AVERETT,NATALIE
10:00
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
10:00
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
10:00
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
10:00
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
09:55
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
09:55
Sub In: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
09:55
Sub Out: AVERETT,NATALIE
09:38
Turnover by JAMES,BRIANNA
09:22
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
09:22
Offensive rebound by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
09:0352-56
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint
08:5055-56
BOGGS,TATUM made 3-pointer
08:50
Assist by SIDES,ASHLEY
08:4055-58
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made jump shot in the paint
08:40
Foul by BOGGS,TATUM
08:4055-59
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made free throw
08:40
Sub In: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
08:40
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
08:40
Sub Out: ROGERS,KATHLEEN
08:40
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
08:29
SIDES,ASHLEY missed jump shot
08:29
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:28
Foul by BOGGS,TATUM
08:12
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
08:12
Sub In: HILL,DOMINIQUE
08:12
Sub Out: BOGGS,TATUM
08:00
JAMES,BRIANNA missed jump shot
08:00
Defensive rebound by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
07:49
SHELTON,AYANO missed jump shot
07:49
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:36
Foul by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
07:3656-59
LEWIS,ABIGAIL made free throw
07:3657-59
LEWIS,ABIGAIL made free throw
07:23
Turnover by SCHMITT,KYLI
07:22
Steal by HILL,DOMINIQUE
07:17
Turnover by HILL,DOMINIQUE
07:0457-61
BREAZEALE,BAILEY made jump shot
06:5659-61
SIDES,ASHLEY made jump shot in the paint
06:56
Assist by HILL,DOMINIQUE
06:46
Foul by HILL,DOMINIQUE
06:46
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed free throw
06:46
Deadball rebound
06:46
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed free throw
06:46
Defensive rebound by LEWIS,ABIGAIL
06:46
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
06:46
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
06:32
JAMES,BRIANNA missed jump shot
06:32
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
06:12
Foul by LEWIS,ABIGAIL
06:1259-62
BREAZEALE,BAILEY made free throw
06:1259-63
BREAZEALE,BAILEY made free throw
06:12
Sub In: SAUNDERS,TYANA
06:12
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
05:4961-63
SIDES,ASHLEY made jump shot
05:29
Turnover by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
05:29
Steal by HILL,DOMINIQUE
05:29
Foul by BREAZEALE,BAILEY
05:29
Sub In: AVERETT,NATALIE
05:29
Sub Out: BREAZEALE,BAILEY
05:1464-63
SIDES,ASHLEY made 3-pointer
05:14
Assist by HILL,DOMINIQUE
04:46
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
04:46
Offensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
04:4464-65
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint
04:38
Foul by SHELTON,AYANO
04:38
Full timeout
04:3865-65
JAMES,BRIANNA made free throw
04:3866-65
JAMES,BRIANNA made free throw
04:09
Turnover by SHELTON,AYANO
04:05
Foul by AVERETT,NATALIE
04:03
JAMES,BRIANNA missed jump shot
04:03
Offensive rebound by LEWIS,ABIGAIL
04:0068-65
LEWIS,ABIGAIL made jump shot in the paint
03:42
AVERETT,NATALIE missed jump shot
03:42
Defensive rebound by SIDES,ASHLEY
03:24
Turnover by LEWIS,ABIGAIL
03:1068-68
DONEHEW,KAREN made 3-pointer
03:10
Assist by ROGERS,KATHLEEN
02:50
SIDES,ASHLEY missed jump shot
02:50
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
02:39
HUGHES,SAVANNAH missed jump shot
02:39
Offensive rebound by AVERETT,NATALIE
02:3668-70
AVERETT,NATALIE made jump shot in the paint
02:25
JOHNSON,PAIGE missed jump shot
02:25
Blocked shot by AVERETT,NATALIE
02:25
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:22
JOHNSON,PAIGE missed jump shot
02:22
Blocked shot by AVERETT,NATALIE
02:22
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:21
JOHNSON,PAIGE missed 3-pointer
02:21
Offensive rebound by SIDES,ASHLEY
02:1670-70
SIDES,ASHLEY made jump shot in the paint
01:50
Turnover by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
01:50
Foul by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
01:41
Foul by HUGHES,SAVANNAH
01:41
HILL,DOMINIQUE missed free throw
01:41
Deadball rebound
01:41
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
01:41
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
01:41
Sub Out: SAUNDERS,TYANA
01:41
Sub Out: AVERETT,NATALIE
01:4071-70
HILL,DOMINIQUE made free throw
01:2971-72
SCHMITT,KYLI made layup
01:29
Foul by LEWIS,ABIGAIL
01:2971-73
SCHMITT,KYLI made free throw
01:11
SIDES,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
01:11
Offensive rebound by SIDES,ASHLEY
01:08
SIDES,ASHLEY missed jump shot
01:08
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
00:52
Foul by SIDES,ASHLEY
00:5271-74
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made free throw
00:5271-75
HUGHES,SAVANNAH made free throw
00:52
30 second timeout
00:52
Full timeout
00:4073-75
JAMES,BRIANNA made layup
00:40
Sub In: HENDERSON,TORI
00:40
Sub Out: SIDES,ASHLEY
00:22
Turnover by SCHMITT,KYLI
00:22
Sub In: SIDES,ASHLEY
00:22
Sub Out: HENDERSON,TORI
00:14
JAMES,BRIANNA missed jump shot
00:14
Defensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
00:03
Foul by HILL,DOMINIQUE
00:0373-76
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
00:0373-77
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
00:03
30 second timeout
00:03
Sub In: BOGGS,TATUM
00:03
Sub Out: JOHNSON,PAIGE
00:03
Sub In: AVERETT,NATALIE
00:03
Sub Out: HUGHES,SAVANNAH
00:02
SIDES,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
00:02
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
Converse
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Paige Johnsong150-40-10-0101500110
10Brianna Jamesg176-163-60-01560103115
21Abigail Lewisf153-50-01-4112000217
22Briana Hillg81-10-00-0000010022
23Dominique Hillg121-10-00-0011110102
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Jordan Brooks70-00-00-0022000120
12Tatum Boggs101-51-20-0101010223
14Ashley Sides61-41-40-0033010113
15Tori Henderson40-10-00-0303000010
24Tiffani Riggen10-00-00-0000000000
33Marshea Murray40-00-02-2000000012
35S. Jennings-Shuler10-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS13-37
35.1%
5-13
38.5%
3-6
50.0%
71522650111234
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Kyli Schmittf91-20-12-3112110214
12Ayano Sheltong131-41-12-2415001205
14Karen Donehewg154-62-38-80331001018
21Savannah Hughesg122-50-10-0022020104
25Elizabeth Trenthamf81-10-00-1011002002
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15Kathleen Rogers120-40-40-0011000010
22Bree Stoddard50-30-10-0033011300
23Tyana Saunders81-10-02-2033110114
32Cameron Carter110-40-10-0123210120
34Bailey Breazeale71-20-01-2101002023
41Natalie Averett00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS11-32
34.4%
3-12
25.0%
15-18
83.3%
9192856611740
Converse
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Paige Johnsong180-60-20-0101100010
10Brianna Jamesg202-61-14-4033010209
21Abigail Lewisf184-80-03-42130001211
22Briana Hillg00-00-00-0000000010
23Dominique Hillg180-10-13-4134321223
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Jordan Brooks00-00-00-0000000000
12Tatum Boggs41-11-12-2000000025
14Ashley Sides124-121-60-0224110129
15Tori Henderson31-20-00-0000000002
24Tiffani Riggen50-10-00-0000000100
33Marshea Murray10-00-00-0011000000
35S. Jennings-Shuler10-00-00-0000000100
TMTEAM---33600
TOTALS12-37
32.4%
3-11
27.3%
12-14
85.7%
9132254181039
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Kyli Schmittf101-30-11-1011000213
12Ayano Sheltong181-31-10-0011100213
14Karen Donehewg174-102-53-41340002113
21Savannah Hughesg161-30-13-5022100225
25Elizabeth Trenthamf20-00-02-2101000002
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15Kathleen Rogers30-00-00-0101100000
22Bree Stoddard00-00-00-0000000110
23Tyana Saunders110-10-00-0000100020
32Cameron Carter111-31-30-0022000413
34Bailey Breazeale41-10-02-2033000234
41Natalie Averett82-50-00-0235004014
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS11-29
37.9%
4-11
36.4%
11-14
78.6%
61622404151337