February 01, 20171st2nd3rd4thFinal
Southern Wesleyan University161213849
North Greenville185191961
Stats at a GlanceSWUNGU
FG Percentage.373 (19-51) .381 (24-63)
3P FG Percentage.174 (4-23) .231 (6-26)
FT Percentage.538 (7-13) .500 (7-14)
Offensive Rebounds917
Defensive Rebounds2526
Total Rebounds3443
Turnovers2421
Steals108
Bench Points1117
LeadersSWUNGU
PointsBreanna Richardson - 18
Karen Donehew - 19
ReboundsTatiana Manuel - 12
Karen Donehew - 12
AssistsAneysa Williams - 3
Cameron Carter - 3
Karen Donehew - 3
StealsBreanna Richardson - 3
Cameron Carter - 2
Divonnie Powell - 2
Kyli Schmitt - 2
BlocksTatiana Manuel - 4
Elizabeth Trentham - 1
Divonnie Powell - 1
Karen Donehew - 1
Southern Wesleyan University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Tomi Sanchez*280-30-10-0011110210
10Tatiyana Mahone*234-91-11-22351113110
20Breanna Richardson*297-110-24-50331305218
21Tatiana Manuel*283-30-02-25712114518
32Aneysa Williams*341-70-60-0033310112
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Erika Wesolek81-30-20-2022100232
05Brooke Strickland121-51-40-0011110123
12Shelby Gilbert50-20-10-0011000000
13Gabrielle Bates120-00-00-0011000030
14Cayse Branyon121-61-40-2022010103
15Jessica Sparks81-21-20-0000010313
30Shawndre' Young10-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---21310
TOTALS19-51
37.3%
4-23
17.4%
7-13
53.8%
925349105241549
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-51 (37.3%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-23 (17.4%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-13 (53.8%)
Southern Wesleyan University
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 11
  • Ties: 4
  • Leads: 5
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Ayano Shelton*60-20-00-0011000210
14Karen Donehew*388-160-53-639123114119
15Divonnie Powell*314-80-01-2415121239
25Elizabeth Trentham*211-40-00-0145111032
32Cameron Carter*305-123-101-21123205514
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Kyli Schmitt190-20-01-2325120221
21Ciara Suggs61-21-20-0000000203
22Mychala Wolfe203-101-31-2145100228
23Jessica Garlington171-51-50-0000000023
34Alicia Jones121-20-10-0000200022
TMTEAM---44820
TOTALS24-63
38.1%
6-26
23.1%
7-14
50.0%
1726431283212161
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 24-63 (38.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-26 (23.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-14 (50.0%)
North Greenville
  • Points off TOs: 23
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 17
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 5
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:42
MAHONE,TATIYANA missed jump shot
09:42
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
09:27
Turnover by SHELTON,AYANO
09:26
Steal by MAHONE,TATIYANA
09:15
Turnover by MANUEL,TATIANA
09:05
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
09:05
Offensive rebound by POWELL,DIVONNIE
08:530-2
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint
08:402-2
RICHARDSON,BREANNA made jump shot
08:27
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
08:27
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
08:06
Turnover by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
08:06
Steal by POWELL,DIVONNIE
08:02
POWELL,DIVONNIE missed layup
08:02
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
08:00
Foul by POWELL,DIVONNIE
07:46
WILLIAMS,ANEYSA missed 3-pointer
07:46
Offensive rebound by MANUEL,TATIANA
07:414-2
MANUEL,TATIANA made jump shot in the paint
07:30
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
07:30
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
07:066-2
MANUEL,TATIANA made jump shot in the paint
07:06
Assist by MAHONE,TATIYANA
06:526-4
POWELL,DIVONNIE made jump shot in the paint
06:52
Assist by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
06:44
Turnover by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
06:44
Sub In: WOLFE,MYCHALA
06:44
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
06:25
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
06:25
Defensive rebound by MANUEL,TATIANA
06:13
MAHONE,TATIYANA missed jump shot
06:13
Defensive rebound by WOLFE,MYCHALA
05:596-6
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint
05:44
RICHARDSON,BREANNA missed jump shot
05:44
Blocked shot by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
05:39
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
05:23
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed jump shot
05:23
Defensive rebound by MAHONE,TATIYANA
05:06
Turnover by SANCHEZ,TOMI
05:06
Sub In: STRICKLAND,BROOKE
05:06
Sub In: BRANYON,CAYSE
05:06
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,BREANNA
05:06
Sub Out: MAHONE,TATIYANA
05:06
Sub In: GARLINGTON,JESSICA
05:06
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
04:526-8
POWELL,DIVONNIE made jump shot
04:52
Assist by DONEHEW,KAREN
04:17
Turnover by TEAM
04:17
Media timeout
04:17
Sub In: WESOLEK,ERIKA
04:17
Sub Out: SANCHEZ,TOMI
04:17
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
04:17
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
03:576-10
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot
03:57
Assist by WOLFE,MYCHALA
03:379-10
STRICKLAND,BROOKE made 3-pointer
03:37
Assist by WESOLEK,ERIKA
03:15
Sub In: BATES,GABRIELLE
03:15
Sub In: RICHARDSON,BREANNA
03:15
Sub Out: MANUEL,TATIANA
03:15
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
03:10
GARLINGTON,JESSICA missed 3-pointer
03:10
Defensive rebound by WESOLEK,ERIKA
02:5611-10
RICHARDSON,BREANNA made jump shot
02:4611-13
WOLFE,MYCHALA made 3-pointer
02:4413-13
WESOLEK,ERIKA made jump shot
02:44
Turnover by TEAM
02:44
BRANYON,CAYSE missed 3-pointer
02:44
Defensive rebound by POWELL,DIVONNIE
02:44
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
02:44
Defensive rebound by WESOLEK,ERIKA
02:44
Turnover by WESOLEK,ERIKA
02:44
JONES,ALICIA missed 3-pointer
02:44
Defensive rebound by BRANYON,CAYSE
02:44
Turnover by BRANYON,CAYSE
02:44
Sub In: SPARKS,JESSICA
02:44
Sub Out: STRICKLAND,BROOKE
02:44
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
02:44
Sub In: JONES,ALICIA
02:44
Sub Out: GARLINGTON,JESSICA
02:44
Sub Out: POWELL,DIVONNIE
01:1013-15
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot
01:10
Foul by BATES,GABRIELLE
01:1013-16
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
01:10
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:10
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
00:57
Turnover by SPARKS,JESSICA
00:42
Foul by WESOLEK,ERIKA
00:37
Turnover by TEAM
00:2916-16
SPARKS,JESSICA made 3-pointer
00:29
Assist by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
00:10
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed jump shot
00:10
Offensive rebound by WOLFE,MYCHALA
00:0516-18
WOLFE,MYCHALA made jump shot in the paint
00:00
Sub In: SANCHEZ,TOMI
00:00
Sub In: MAHONE,TATIYANA
00:00
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
00:00
Sub In: MANUEL,TATIANA
00:00
Sub Out: WESOLEK,ERIKA
00:00
Sub Out: BATES,GABRIELLE
00:00
Sub Out: SPARKS,JESSICA
00:00
Sub Out: BRANYON,CAYSE
00:00
Sub In: POWELL,DIVONNIE
00:00
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
00:00
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
00:00
Sub Out: JONES,ALICIA
00:00
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
00:00
Sub Out: WOLFE,MYCHALA
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
09:45
Turnover by MAHONE,TATIYANA
09:44
Steal by POWELL,DIVONNIE
09:40
POWELL,DIVONNIE missed layup
09:40
Defensive rebound by SANCHEZ,TOMI
09:36
Foul by SHELTON,AYANO
09:1418-18
MANUEL,TATIANA made jump shot in the paint
09:14
Assist by SANCHEZ,TOMI
08:53
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed jump shot
08:53
Blocked shot by MANUEL,TATIANA
08:51
Offensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
08:48
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
08:40
MAHONE,TATIYANA missed jump shot
08:40
Blocked shot by POWELL,DIVONNIE
08:39
Offensive rebound by MAHONE,TATIYANA
08:36
MAHONE,TATIYANA missed jump shot
08:36
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:15
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
08:15
Defensive rebound by MAHONE,TATIYANA
08:06
WILLIAMS,ANEYSA missed 3-pointer
08:06
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
07:46
POWELL,DIVONNIE missed jump shot
07:46
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
07:35
RICHARDSON,BREANNA missed 3-pointer
07:35
Defensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
07:30
Turnover by SHELTON,AYANO
07:29
Steal by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
07:2620-18
RICHARDSON,BREANNA made layup (fast break)
06:58
SHELTON,AYANO missed jump shot
06:58
Offensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
06:50
SHELTON,AYANO missed jump shot
06:50
Defensive rebound by MANUEL,TATIANA
06:38
Turnover by MANUEL,TATIANA
06:38
Sub In: BRANYON,CAYSE
06:38
Sub Out: MAHONE,TATIYANA
06:38
Sub In: JONES,ALICIA
06:38
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
06:26
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
06:26
Foul by DONEHEW,KAREN
05:3622-18
RICHARDSON,BREANNA made layup (fast break)
05:32
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
05:3023-18
RICHARDSON,BREANNA made free throw
05:24
Foul by STRICKLAND,BROOKE
05:21
DONEHEW,KAREN missed free throw
05:21
Deadball rebound
04:55
DONEHEW,KAREN missed free throw
04:55
Offensive rebound by POWELL,DIVONNIE
04:42
POWELL,DIVONNIE missed jump shot
04:42
Defensive rebound by BRANYON,CAYSE
04:38
BRANYON,CAYSE missed layup
04:38
Defensive rebound by WOLFE,MYCHALA
04:34
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
04:21
Steal by STRICKLAND,BROOKE
04:16
SANCHEZ,TOMI missed 3-pointer
04:16
Defensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
04:11
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
04:11
Defensive rebound by MANUEL,TATIANA
04:06
Turnover by MANUEL,TATIANA
04:04
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed 3-pointer
04:04
Defensive rebound by STRICKLAND,BROOKE
03:59
Foul by JONES,ALICIA
03:56
Full timeout
03:53
Sub In: BATES,GABRIELLE
03:53
Sub In: STRICKLAND,BROOKE
03:53
Sub In: SPARKS,JESSICA
03:53
Sub Out: MANUEL,TATIANA
03:53
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
03:53
Sub Out: SANCHEZ,TOMI
03:53
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
03:53
Sub In: SUGGS,CIARA
03:53
Sub In: WOLFE,MYCHALA
03:53
Sub In: GARLINGTON,JESSICA
03:53
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
03:53
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
03:53
Sub Out: POWELL,DIVONNIE
03:53
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
03:52
Turnover by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
03:47
Turnover by SCHMITT,KYLI
03:45
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
03:32
Sub In: WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
03:32
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,BREANNA
03:30
Turnover by WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
03:2523-20
WOLFE,MYCHALA made jump shot
03:25
Assist by SCHMITT,KYLI
03:20
WILLIAMS,ANEYSA missed 3-pointer
03:20
Defensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
03:1723-22
JONES,ALICIA made jump shot
03:1126-22
BRANYON,CAYSE made 3-pointer
03:11
Assist by WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
03:03
Foul by BATES,GABRIELLE
02:59
SCHMITT,KYLI missed free throw
02:59
Deadball rebound
02:5626-23
SCHMITT,KYLI made free throw
02:47
STRICKLAND,BROOKE missed 3-pointer
02:47
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:44
BRANYON,CAYSE missed 3-pointer
02:44
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:40
Turnover by SUGGS,CIARA
02:38
Foul by GARLINGTON,JESSICA
02:3427-23
MANUEL,TATIANA made free throw
02:30
Sub In: WESOLEK,ERIKA
02:30
Sub Out: SPARKS,JESSICA
02:30
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
02:30
Sub Out: JONES,ALICIA
02:2828-23
MANUEL,TATIANA made free throw
02:24
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed 3-pointer
02:24
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:20
STRICKLAND,BROOKE missed jump shot
02:20
Blocked shot by DONEHEW,KAREN
02:17
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:07
Turnover by STRICKLAND,BROOKE
02:06
Turnover by WOLFE,MYCHALA
02:04
Steal by BRANYON,CAYSE
02:01
Foul by WOLFE,MYCHALA
00:23
BRANYON,CAYSE missed free throw
00:23
Deadball rebound
00:20
BRANYON,CAYSE missed free throw
00:20
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
00:20
Foul by WOLFE,MYCHALA
00:20
Sub In: MAHONE,TATIYANA
00:20
Sub Out: BATES,GABRIELLE
00:19
Turnover by WOLFE,MYCHALA
00:15
Foul by WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
00:13
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: GARLINGTON,JESSICA
10:00
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
09:41
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
09:41
Defensive rebound by MAHONE,TATIYANA
09:17
SANCHEZ,TOMI missed jump shot
09:17
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
09:0628-26
GARLINGTON,JESSICA made 3-pointer
09:06
Assist by POWELL,DIVONNIE
08:50
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
08:4230-26
MAHONE,TATIYANA made jump shot in the paint
08:42
Assist by WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
08:29
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
08:27
Steal by WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
08:2332-26
RICHARDSON,BREANNA made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
08:23
Assist by WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
08:06
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
08:06
Blocked shot by MANUEL,TATIANA
08:04
Offensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
07:58
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
07:58
Offensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
07:5432-28
CARTER,CAMERON made layup
07:54
Assist by DONEHEW,KAREN
07:44
RICHARDSON,BREANNA missed jump shot
07:44
Offensive rebound by MANUEL,TATIANA
07:3534-28
MAHONE,TATIYANA made jump shot
07:19
GARLINGTON,JESSICA missed 3-pointer
07:19
Defensive rebound by MANUEL,TATIANA
07:12
Foul by GARLINGTON,JESSICA
06:5836-28
WILLIAMS,ANEYSA made layup
06:58
Assist by MANUEL,TATIANA
06:45
GARLINGTON,JESSICA missed 3-pointer
06:45
Offensive rebound by POWELL,DIVONNIE
06:4236-30
POWELL,DIVONNIE made jump shot in the paint
06:24
Turnover by MAHONE,TATIYANA
06:1436-32
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made jump shot in the paint
06:14
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
06:05
WILLIAMS,ANEYSA missed 3-pointer
06:05
Defensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
05:5336-34
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
05:53
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
05:31
Turnover by SANCHEZ,TOMI
05:31
Sub In: GILBERT,SHELBY
05:31
Sub In: BATES,GABRIELLE
05:31
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,BREANNA
05:31
Sub Out: MANUEL,TATIANA
05:18
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
05:18
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
04:46
WILLIAMS,ANEYSA missed 3-pointer
04:46
Defensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
04:30
Foul by BATES,GABRIELLE
04:30
Media timeout
04:30
Sub In: MANUEL,TATIANA
04:30
Sub In: STRICKLAND,BROOKE
04:30
Sub Out: SANCHEZ,TOMI
04:30
Sub Out: BATES,GABRIELLE
04:30
Sub In: WOLFE,MYCHALA
04:30
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
04:30
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
04:30
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
04:13
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed jump shot
04:13
Blocked shot by MAHONE,TATIYANA
04:13
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:08
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
04:08
Defensive rebound by GILBERT,SHELBY
04:07
Foul by POWELL,DIVONNIE
03:47
Turnover by MANUEL,TATIANA
03:28
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
03:28
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:14
Turnover by SCHMITT,KYLI
03:13
Steal by MANUEL,TATIANA
03:01
GILBERT,SHELBY missed 3-pointer
03:01
Offensive rebound by MANUEL,TATIANA
02:36
GILBERT,SHELBY missed jump shot
02:36
Defensive rebound by WOLFE,MYCHALA
02:3636-36
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
02:36
Foul by MAHONE,TATIYANA
02:3636-37
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
02:27
WILLIAMS,ANEYSA missed 3-pointer
02:27
Offensive rebound by MAHONE,TATIYANA
02:1839-37
MAHONE,TATIYANA made 3-pointer
02:18
Assist by STRICKLAND,BROOKE
02:14
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
02:14
Sub Out: POWELL,DIVONNIE
02:14
Sub Out: GARLINGTON,JESSICA
02:1339-40
SUGGS,CIARA made 3-pointer
02:13
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
02:08
Sub In: SUGGS,CIARA
02:04
Turnover by MAHONE,TATIYANA
02:03
Steal by CARTER,CAMERON
01:57
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed layup
01:57
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:57
Sub In: SPARKS,JESSICA
01:57
Sub In: SANCHEZ,TOMI
01:57
Sub In: RICHARDSON,BREANNA
01:57
Sub Out: GILBERT,SHELBY
01:57
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
01:57
Sub Out: MAHONE,TATIYANA
01:46
Foul by STRICKLAND,BROOKE
01:22
SUGGS,CIARA missed 3-pointer
01:22
Defensive rebound by MANUEL,TATIANA
01:1141-40
RICHARDSON,BREANNA made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
01:01
Turnover by SUGGS,CIARA
01:00
Steal by SANCHEZ,TOMI
00:57
SANCHEZ,TOMI missed jump shot
00:57
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:40
SCHMITT,KYLI missed jump shot
00:40
Blocked shot by MANUEL,TATIANA
00:40
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:38
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
00:38
Offensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
00:31
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed jump shot
00:31
Offensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
00:23
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
00:22
Steal by SPARKS,JESSICA
00:15
Turnover by SPARKS,JESSICA
00:15
Steal by SCHMITT,KYLI
00:15
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
00:0441-42
CARTER,CAMERON made jump shot in the paint
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
WESOLEK,ERIKA missed 3-pointer
10:00
Offensive rebound by MANUEL,TATIANA
10:00
Turnover by WESOLEK,ERIKA
10:00
Steal by SCHMITT,KYLI
09:59
Foul by MANUEL,TATIANA
09:5641-43
CARTER,CAMERON made free throw
09:55
Sub In: JONES,ALICIA
09:55
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
09:55
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
09:55
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
09:54
CARTER,CAMERON missed free throw
09:54
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
09:43
STRICKLAND,BROOKE missed 3-pointer
09:43
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
09:3841-46
CARTER,CAMERON made 3-pointer
09:38
Assist by JONES,ALICIA
09:32
STRICKLAND,BROOKE missed 3-pointer
09:32
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
09:2641-48
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint
08:06
30 second timeout
08:06
Media timeout
07:51
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:50
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:50
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
07:48
RICHARDSON,BREANNA missed 3-pointer
07:48
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
07:3941-51
CARTER,CAMERON made 3-pointer
07:17
Foul by JONES,ALICIA
07:17
MAHONE,TATIYANA missed free throw
07:17
Deadball rebound
07:1742-51
MAHONE,TATIYANA made free throw
06:56
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed jump shot
06:56
Blocked shot by MANUEL,TATIANA
06:52
Defensive rebound by MANUEL,TATIANA
06:4844-51
MAHONE,TATIYANA made layup (fast break)
06:38
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
06:38
Defensive rebound by MANUEL,TATIANA
06:33
Turnover by MANUEL,TATIANA
06:31
Steal by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
06:1744-54
CARTER,CAMERON made 3-pointer
06:17
Assist by JONES,ALICIA
06:0346-54
RICHARDSON,BREANNA made layup
05:49
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
05:48
Steal by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
05:44
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
05:44
Sub In: BATES,GABRIELLE
05:44
Sub Out: MANUEL,TATIANA
05:35
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
05:3547-54
RICHARDSON,BREANNA made free throw
05:35
RICHARDSON,BREANNA missed free throw
05:35
Defensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
05:35
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
05:35
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
05:28
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
05:28
Offensive rebound by POWELL,DIVONNIE
05:23
Turnover by POWELL,DIVONNIE
05:23
Sub In: GARLINGTON,JESSICA
05:23
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
05:13
Turnover by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
05:13
Steal by CARTER,CAMERON
05:03
GARLINGTON,JESSICA missed 3-pointer
05:03
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
04:59
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
04:59
Sub Out: JONES,ALICIA
04:55
MAHONE,TATIYANA missed jump shot
04:55
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
04:32
SCHMITT,KYLI missed jump shot
04:32
Defensive rebound by BATES,GABRIELLE
04:20
BRANYON,CAYSE missed 3-pointer
04:20
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
04:07
Turnover by POWELL,DIVONNIE
04:06
Steal by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
04:01
BRANYON,CAYSE missed jump shot
04:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:59
Media timeout
03:59
Sub In: SPARKS,JESSICA
03:59
Sub Out: MAHONE,TATIYANA
03:59
Sub In: WOLFE,MYCHALA
03:59
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
03:40
Foul by SPARKS,JESSICA
03:35
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
03:35
Sub Out: GARLINGTON,JESSICA
03:1447-56
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint
03:02
Foul by POWELL,DIVONNIE
03:0248-56
RICHARDSON,BREANNA made free throw
03:0249-56
RICHARDSON,BREANNA made free throw
02:55
Foul by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
02:55
Sub In: MANUEL,TATIANA
02:55
Sub Out: BATES,GABRIELLE
02:42
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
02:42
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
02:26
Turnover by SPARKS,JESSICA
02:24
Steal by DONEHEW,KAREN
02:2049-58
POWELL,DIVONNIE made layup (fast break)
02:20
Assist by DONEHEW,KAREN
02:06
SPARKS,JESSICA missed 3-pointer
02:06
Offensive rebound by MANUEL,TATIANA
01:57
Foul by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
01:57
Turnover by RICHARDSON,BREANNA
01:57
Sub In: WESOLEK,ERIKA
01:57
Sub Out: SPARKS,JESSICA
01:26
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed jump shot
01:26
Offensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
01:10
Foul by SANCHEZ,TOMI
01:1049-59
POWELL,DIVONNIE made free throw
01:10
POWELL,DIVONNIE missed free throw
01:10
Offensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
01:10
Sub In: GILBERT,SHELBY
01:10
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,ANEYSA
01:06
Foul by WESOLEK,ERIKA
01:06
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed free throw
01:06
Deadball rebound
01:0649-60
WOLFE,MYCHALA made free throw
00:53
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
00:53
WESOLEK,ERIKA missed free throw
00:53
Deadball rebound
00:53
WESOLEK,ERIKA missed free throw
00:53
Defensive rebound by WOLFE,MYCHALA
00:53
Sub In: YOUNG,SHAWNDRE'
00:53
Sub In: STRICKLAND,BROOKE
00:53
Sub In: BATES,GABRIELLE
00:53
Sub Out: RICHARDSON,BREANNA
00:53
Sub Out: MANUEL,TATIANA
00:53
Sub Out: SANCHEZ,TOMI
00:53
Sub In: GARLINGTON,JESSICA
00:53
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
00:53
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
00:53
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
00:33
Foul by WESOLEK,ERIKA
00:33
DONEHEW,KAREN missed free throw
00:33
Deadball rebound
00:3349-61
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
00:17
WESOLEK,ERIKA missed 3-pointer
00:17
Defensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
Southern Wesleyan University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Southern Wesleyan University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS