January 10, 20171st2nd3rd4thFinal
PFEIFFER1522171468
North Greenville1819172175
Stats at a GlancePFEIFFERNGU
FG Percentage.368 (21-57) .450 (27-60)
3P FG Percentage.217 (5-23) .286 (4-14)
FT Percentage.677 (21-31) .773 (17-22)
Offensive Rebounds187
Defensive Rebounds2925
Total Rebounds4732
Turnovers1912
Steals47
Bench Points2216
LeadersPFEIFFERNGU
PointsSydni Bickford - 21
Donehew - 19
ReboundsLauren Janka - 11
Donehew - 7
AssistsBeth Sarson - 5
Carter - 3
StealsMeg Pritchard - 2
Powell - 4
BlocksLauren Janka - 1
Meg Pritchard - 1
Trentham - 1
Carter - 1
PFEIFFER
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Ariana Tillmanf211-10-02-2224100344
10Beth Sarsong250-50-42-2101500222
11Dajea Scottg371-50-19-120330005411
32Lauren Jankac334-60-02-529113111310
35Meg Pritchardg297-160-25-64261215319
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Grayson Harris30-00-01-2000000021
22Sydni Bickford238-205-150-01121102321
23Kayla Whitworth180-30-00-23710000010
33Kaylee O'Dwyer80-00-00-0000000000
42Vivian Doerr30-10-10-0202000100
TMTEAM---35800
TOTALS21-57
36.8%
5-23
21.7%
21-31
67.7%
1829471142192268
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-57 (36.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-23 (21.7%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-31 (67.7%)
PFEIFFER
  • Points off TOs: 10
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 22
  • Ties: 10
  • Leads: 5
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Donehew,Karenf378-130-13-51671004219
15Powell,Divonnieg342-30-02-2033240136
22Wolfe,Mychalag234-112-63-42351101413
25Trentham,Elizabethf231-60-04-4213101236
32Carter,Camerong336-171-32-21343211115
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Schmitt,Kyli70-00-00-0011000030
12Shelton,Ayano153-30-02-2033100128
21Suggs,Ciara10-00-00-0000000110
23Garlington,Jessica60-20-21-2011000111
34Jones,Alicia183-51-20-1134000037
41Shellnutt,Makenzie30-00-00-0000100000
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS27-60
45.0%
4-14
28.6%
17-22
77.3%
725321072122375
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 27-60 (45.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-14 (28.6%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-22 (77.3%)
North Greenville
  • Points off TOs: 20
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 16
  • Ties: 4
  • Leads: 5
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:42
Foul by TILLMAN,ARIANA
09:420-1
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
09:420-2
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
09:30
Foul by CARTER,CAMERON
09:301-2
PRITCHARD,MEG made free throw
09:302-2
PRITCHARD,MEG made free throw
09:20
Turnover by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
09:18
Steal by JANKA,LAUREN
09:13
Turnover by SCOTT,DAJEA
08:46
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed jump shot
08:46
Defensive rebound by JANKA,LAUREN
08:41
Turnover by PRITCHARD,MEG
08:15
CARTER,CAMERON missed jump shot
08:15
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:14
Foul by POWELL,DIVONNIE
07:49
Foul by JANKA,LAUREN
07:49
Turnover by JANKA,LAUREN
07:43
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed 3-pointer
07:43
Offensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
07:30
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed jump shot
07:30
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,DAJEA
07:214-2
JANKA,LAUREN made jump shot in the paint
07:21
Assist by TILLMAN,ARIANA
07:07
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed 3-pointer
07:07
Defensive rebound by JANKA,LAUREN
06:58
Foul by WOLFE,MYCHALA
06:585-2
SCOTT,DAJEA made free throw
06:58
SCOTT,DAJEA missed free throw
06:58
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
06:58
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
06:58
Sub In: JONES,ALICIA
06:58
Sub Out: WOLFE,MYCHALA
06:58
Sub Out: POWELL,DIVONNIE
06:49
CARTER,CAMERON missed jump shot
06:49
Offensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
06:47
Turnover by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
06:30
SARSON,BETH missed 3-pointer
06:30
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
06:22
Turnover by CARTER,CAMERON
06:017-2
PRITCHARD,MEG made jump shot
06:01
Assist by SARSON,BETH
05:517-4
CARTER,CAMERON made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
05:37
SCOTT,DAJEA missed jump shot
05:37
Blocked shot by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
05:37
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:36
PRITCHARD,MEG missed jump shot
05:36
Defensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
05:237-6
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made jump shot
05:23
Assist by SHELTON,AYANO
04:559-6
PRITCHARD,MEG made jump shot in the paint
04:369-8
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
04:13
SARSON,BETH missed 3-pointer
04:13
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:10
Foul by SHELTON,AYANO
04:10
Full timeout
04:00
Turnover by SCOTT,DAJEA
04:00
Steal by POWELL,DIVONNIE
04:00
Foul by SCOTT,DAJEA
03:51
Turnover by POWELL,DIVONNIE
03:49
Steal by BICKFORD,SYDNI
03:40
Turnover by TILLMAN,ARIANA
03:40
Foul by TILLMAN,ARIANA
03:40
Sub In: WHITWORTH,KAYLA
03:40
Sub In: BICKFORD,SYDNI
03:40
Sub Out: TILLMAN,ARIANA
03:40
Sub Out: SARSON,BETH
03:40
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
03:40
Sub In: POWELL,DIVONNIE
03:40
Sub In: WOLFE,MYCHALA
03:40
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
03:40
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
03:40
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
03:389-11
JONES,ALICIA made 3-pointer
03:38
Assist by DONEHEW,KAREN
03:22
Turnover by PRITCHARD,MEG
02:49
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
02:47
Steal by PRITCHARD,MEG
02:40
BICKFORD,SYDNI missed 3-pointer
02:40
Defensive rebound by JONES,ALICIA
02:26
DONEHEW,KAREN missed jump shot
02:26
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:24
Foul by WOLFE,MYCHALA
02:24
JANKA,LAUREN missed free throw
02:24
Deadball rebound
02:24
JANKA,LAUREN missed free throw
02:24
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
02:24
Sub In: DOERR,VIVIAN
02:24
Sub Out: PRITCHARD,MEG
02:24
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
02:24
Sub Out: WOLFE,MYCHALA
02:06
DONEHEW,KAREN missed layup
02:06
Defensive rebound by JANKA,LAUREN
01:52
Foul by JONES,ALICIA
01:5210-11
SCOTT,DAJEA made free throw
01:52
SCOTT,DAJEA missed free throw
01:52
Defensive rebound by SCHMITT,KYLI
01:52
Sub In: HARRIS,GRAYSON
01:52
Sub Out: JANKA,LAUREN
01:52
Sub In: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:52
Sub In: GARLINGTON,JESSICA
01:52
Sub Out: POWELL,DIVONNIE
01:52
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
01:48
GARLINGTON,JESSICA missed 3-pointer
01:48
Defensive rebound by WHITWORTH,KAYLA
01:34
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:3411-11
HARRIS,GRAYSON made free throw
01:34
HARRIS,GRAYSON missed free throw
01:34
Defensive rebound by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
01:34
Sub In: SARSON,BETH
01:34
Sub Out: SCOTT,DAJEA
01:1611-13
CARTER,CAMERON made jump shot in the paint
00:56
Turnover by DOERR,VIVIAN
00:44
GARLINGTON,JESSICA missed 3-pointer
00:44
Defensive rebound by WHITWORTH,KAYLA
00:3614-13
BICKFORD,SYDNI made 3-pointer (fast break)
00:36
Assist by SARSON,BETH
00:20
Foul by HARRIS,GRAYSON
00:2014-14
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made free throw
00:2014-15
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made free throw
00:20
Sub In: SCOTT,DAJEA
00:20
Sub Out: DOERR,VIVIAN
00:20
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
00:20
Sub Out: GARLINGTON,JESSICA
00:04
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
00:04
SCOTT,DAJEA missed free throw
00:04
Deadball rebound
00:0415-15
SCOTT,DAJEA made free throw
00:04
Sub In: DONEHEW,KAREN
00:04
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
00:0015-18
CARTER,CAMERON made 3-pointer
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: BICKFORD,SYDNI
10:00
Sub In: HARRIS,GRAYSON
10:00
Sub In: WHITWORTH,KAYLA
10:00
Sub Out: TILLMAN,ARIANA
10:00
Sub Out: JANKA,LAUREN
10:00
Sub Out: PRITCHARD,MEG
10:00
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
10:00
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
10:00
Sub Out: WOLFE,MYCHALA
10:00
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
09:52
DONEHEW,KAREN missed 3-pointer
09:52
Defensive rebound by WHITWORTH,KAYLA
09:43
WHITWORTH,KAYLA missed jump shot
09:43
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
09:3015-20
SHELTON,AYANO made jump shot in the paint
09:0818-20
BICKFORD,SYDNI made 3-pointer
09:06
Foul by HARRIS,GRAYSON
09:06
Sub In: PRITCHARD,MEG
09:06
Sub In: JANKA,LAUREN
09:06
Sub Out: SARSON,BETH
09:06
Sub Out: HARRIS,GRAYSON
08:52
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
08:48
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
08:3120-20
PRITCHARD,MEG made jump shot
08:1920-22
SHELTON,AYANO made layup
08:19
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
08:10
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
08:10
Sub In: SHELLNUTT,MAKENZIE
08:10
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
08:0022-22
PRITCHARD,MEG made jump shot
07:33
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
07:33
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:24
Turnover by SCOTT,DAJEA
07:23
Steal by CARTER,CAMERON
07:19
CARTER,CAMERON missed layup
07:19
Defensive rebound by JANKA,LAUREN
07:10
BICKFORD,SYDNI missed 3-pointer
07:10
Defensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
07:01
Foul by PRITCHARD,MEG
07:01
Sub In: SARSON,BETH
07:01
Sub In: TILLMAN,ARIANA
07:01
Sub Out: BICKFORD,SYDNI
07:01
Sub Out: WHITWORTH,KAYLA
07:01
Sub In: JONES,ALICIA
07:01
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
06:49
Foul by SARSON,BETH
06:4922-23
SHELTON,AYANO made free throw
06:4922-24
SHELTON,AYANO made free throw
06:48
Turnover by TILLMAN,ARIANA
06:46
Steal by POWELL,DIVONNIE
06:4422-26
POWELL,DIVONNIE made layup (fast break)
06:20
Turnover by SARSON,BETH
06:0622-28
SHELTON,AYANO made jump shot
06:06
Assist by SHELLNUTT,MAKENZIE
05:56
Foul by SHELTON,AYANO
05:56
PRITCHARD,MEG missed free throw
05:56
Offensive rebound by PRITCHARD,MEG
05:54
Turnover by PRITCHARD,MEG
05:51
Foul by PRITCHARD,MEG
05:45
Sub In: BICKFORD,SYDNI
05:45
Sub Out: PRITCHARD,MEG
05:45
Sub In: SUGGS,CIARA
05:45
Sub Out: SHELTON,AYANO
05:19
JONES,ALICIA missed jump shot
05:19
Defensive rebound by JANKA,LAUREN
05:0824-28
BICKFORD,SYDNI made jump shot
04:44
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
04:44
Full timeout
04:44
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
04:44
Sub Out: SHELLNUTT,MAKENZIE
04:3926-28
JANKA,LAUREN made jump shot in the paint
04:39
Assist by SARSON,BETH
04:39
Foul by SUGGS,CIARA
04:39
JANKA,LAUREN missed free throw
04:39
Defensive rebound by JONES,ALICIA
04:23
Turnover by SUGGS,CIARA
04:23
Sub In: GARLINGTON,JESSICA
04:23
Sub Out: SUGGS,CIARA
04:0028-28
JANKA,LAUREN made layup
04:00
Assist by SARSON,BETH
03:39
CARTER,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
03:39
Defensive rebound by JANKA,LAUREN
03:15
BICKFORD,SYDNI missed 3-pointer
03:15
Offensive rebound by JANKA,LAUREN
03:0430-28
BICKFORD,SYDNI made jump shot in the paint
03:04
Assist by JANKA,LAUREN
02:5330-30
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
02:53
Foul by SCOTT,DAJEA
02:53
DONEHEW,KAREN missed free throw
02:53
Defensive rebound by TILLMAN,ARIANA
02:45
Turnover by SCOTT,DAJEA
02:1930-32
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint
02:03
Foul by JONES,ALICIA
02:0331-32
SCOTT,DAJEA made free throw
02:0332-32
SCOTT,DAJEA made free throw
02:03
Sub In: WHITWORTH,KAYLA
02:03
Sub Out: JANKA,LAUREN
01:58
Turnover by GARLINGTON,JESSICA
01:52
BICKFORD,SYDNI missed jump shot
01:52
Offensive rebound by WHITWORTH,KAYLA
01:48
BICKFORD,SYDNI missed 3-pointer
01:48
Offensive rebound by TILLMAN,ARIANA
01:40
BICKFORD,SYDNI missed 3-pointer
01:40
Offensive rebound by WHITWORTH,KAYLA
01:32
BICKFORD,SYDNI missed jump shot
01:32
Defensive rebound by GARLINGTON,JESSICA
01:31
Foul by TILLMAN,ARIANA
01:3132-33
GARLINGTON,JESSICA made free throw
01:31
GARLINGTON,JESSICA missed free throw
01:31
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,DAJEA
01:31
Sub In: HARRIS,GRAYSON
01:31
Sub Out: TILLMAN,ARIANA
01:10
Turnover by BICKFORD,SYDNI
00:56
DONEHEW,KAREN missed layup
00:56
Offensive rebound by JONES,ALICIA
00:5632-35
JONES,ALICIA made jump shot in the paint
00:56
Foul by BICKFORD,SYDNI
00:56
JONES,ALICIA missed free throw
00:56
Defensive rebound by WHITWORTH,KAYLA
00:3535-35
BICKFORD,SYDNI made 3-pointer
00:35
Assist by SARSON,BETH
00:22
CARTER,CAMERON missed jump shot
00:22
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,DAJEA
00:15
Foul by GARLINGTON,JESSICA
00:1536-35
SARSON,BETH made free throw
00:15
30 second timeout
00:1537-35
SARSON,BETH made free throw
00:15
Sub In: WOLFE,MYCHALA
00:15
Sub Out: POWELL,DIVONNIE
00:0237-37
CARTER,CAMERON made jump shot
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:51
PRITCHARD,MEG missed 3-pointer
09:51
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
09:33
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed layup
09:33
Offensive rebound by WOLFE,MYCHALA
09:32
Foul by TILLMAN,ARIANA
09:3237-38
WOLFE,MYCHALA made free throw
09:3237-39
WOLFE,MYCHALA made free throw
09:32
Sub In: BICKFORD,SYDNI
09:32
Sub Out: TILLMAN,ARIANA
09:03
SARSON,BETH missed jump shot
09:03
Blocked shot by CARTER,CAMERON
09:01
Offensive rebound by SARSON,BETH
08:58
Turnover by SARSON,BETH
08:54
Turnover by DONEHEW,KAREN
08:50
Foul by WOLFE,MYCHALA
08:35
PRITCHARD,MEG missed jump shot
08:35
Defensive rebound by WOLFE,MYCHALA
08:2037-41
CARTER,CAMERON made layup
07:59
SARSON,BETH missed 3-pointer
07:59
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
07:50
CARTER,CAMERON missed jump shot
07:50
Blocked shot by PRITCHARD,MEG
07:48
Offensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
07:3637-44
WOLFE,MYCHALA made 3-pointer
07:36
Assist by POWELL,DIVONNIE
07:14
PRITCHARD,MEG missed jump shot
07:14
Defensive rebound by POWELL,DIVONNIE
07:07
Foul by SCOTT,DAJEA
07:07
Sub In: WHITWORTH,KAYLA
07:07
Sub Out: SARSON,BETH
07:03
Foul by JANKA,LAUREN
06:5937-47
WOLFE,MYCHALA made 3-pointer
06:59
Assist by POWELL,DIVONNIE
06:49
30 second timeout
06:49
Media timeout
06:34
PRITCHARD,MEG missed 3-pointer
06:34
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:21
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed 3-pointer
06:21
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:0139-47
PRITCHARD,MEG made layup
05:57
Foul by DONEHEW,KAREN
05:5740-47
PRITCHARD,MEG made free throw
05:57
Sub In: SHELTON,AYANO
05:57
Sub Out: WOLFE,MYCHALA
05:42
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed jump shot
05:42
Defensive rebound by WHITWORTH,KAYLA
05:3343-47
BICKFORD,SYDNI made 3-pointer
05:33
Assist by JANKA,LAUREN
05:13
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed jump shot
05:13
Blocked shot by JANKA,LAUREN
05:11
Defensive rebound by JANKA,LAUREN
05:0446-47
BICKFORD,SYDNI made 3-pointer (fast break)
05:04
Assist by PRITCHARD,MEG
04:42
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH missed jump shot
04:42
Defensive rebound by BICKFORD,SYDNI
04:33
PRITCHARD,MEG missed jump shot
04:33
Offensive rebound by WHITWORTH,KAYLA
04:31
Foul by POWELL,DIVONNIE
04:31
Media timeout
04:31
WHITWORTH,KAYLA missed free throw
04:31
Deadball rebound
04:31
WHITWORTH,KAYLA missed free throw
04:31
Offensive rebound by BICKFORD,SYDNI
04:31
Sub In: WOLFE,MYCHALA
04:31
Sub In: JONES,ALICIA
04:31
Sub Out: TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
04:31
Sub Out: POWELL,DIVONNIE
04:16
BICKFORD,SYDNI missed 3-pointer
04:16
Defensive rebound by CARTER,CAMERON
04:09
CARTER,CAMERON missed layup
04:09
Defensive rebound by WHITWORTH,KAYLA
04:03
PRITCHARD,MEG missed jump shot
04:03
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:01
Sub In: SARSON,BETH
04:01
Sub Out: SCOTT,DAJEA
04:01
Sub In: POWELL,DIVONNIE
04:01
Sub Out: CARTER,CAMERON
03:57
BICKFORD,SYDNI missed 3-pointer
03:57
Offensive rebound by JANKA,LAUREN
03:53
JANKA,LAUREN missed jump shot
03:53
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
03:34
Foul by SARSON,BETH
03:30
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed 3-pointer
03:30
Offensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
03:2746-49
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint
03:0948-49
JANKA,LAUREN made jump shot in the paint
03:09
Assist by BICKFORD,SYDNI
02:47
Turnover by SHELTON,AYANO
02:45
Steal by PRITCHARD,MEG
02:3050-49
BICKFORD,SYDNI made layup
02:18
JONES,ALICIA missed 3-pointer
02:18
Defensive rebound by WHITWORTH,KAYLA
02:07
WHITWORTH,KAYLA missed jump shot
02:07
Defensive rebound by JONES,ALICIA
01:44
Foul by WHITWORTH,KAYLA
01:44
DONEHEW,KAREN missed free throw
01:44
Deadball rebound
01:4450-50
DONEHEW,KAREN made free throw
01:44
Sub In: SCOTT,DAJEA
01:44
Sub Out: BICKFORD,SYDNI
01:44
Sub In: SCHMITT,KYLI
01:44
Sub Out: DONEHEW,KAREN
01:29
PRITCHARD,MEG missed jump shot
01:29
Defensive rebound by SHELTON,AYANO
01:0650-52
WOLFE,MYCHALA made layup
00:3652-52
PRITCHARD,MEG made jump shot
00:1852-54
POWELL,DIVONNIE made layup
00:04
Foul by SCHMITT,KYLI
00:0453-54
SCOTT,DAJEA made free throw
00:0454-54
SCOTT,DAJEA made free throw
00:04
Sub In: BICKFORD,SYDNI
00:04
Sub Out: SCOTT,DAJEA
00:04
Sub In: SUGGS,CIARA
00:04
Sub In: GARLINGTON,JESSICA
00:04
Sub In: CARTER,CAMERON
00:04
Sub Out: JONES,ALICIA
00:04
Sub Out: POWELL,DIVONNIE
00:04
Sub Out: SCHMITT,KYLI
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: O'DWYER,KAYLEE
10:00
Sub Out: SARSON,BETH
09:4654-56
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
09:46
Assist by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
09:35
JANKA,LAUREN missed jump shot
09:35
Defensive rebound by WOLFE,MYCHALA
09:3054-58
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
09:12
PRITCHARD,MEG missed jump shot
09:12
Defensive rebound by POWELL,DIVONNIE
08:50
CARTER,CAMERON missed jump shot
08:50
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:30
Turnover by PRITCHARD,MEG
08:28
Steal by POWELL,DIVONNIE
08:16
Foul by JANKA,LAUREN
08:1654-59
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made free throw
08:1654-60
TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH made free throw
08:0056-60
SCOTT,DAJEA made layup
07:44
DONEHEW,KAREN missed layup
07:44
Defensive rebound by JANKA,LAUREN
07:28
Turnover by BICKFORD,SYDNI
07:28
Steal by CARTER,CAMERON
07:23
CARTER,CAMERON missed layup
07:23
Offensive rebound by WOLFE,MYCHALA
07:22
Foul by BICKFORD,SYDNI
07:22
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed free throw
07:22
Deadball rebound
07:2256-61
WOLFE,MYCHALA made free throw
07:02
BICKFORD,SYDNI missed 3-pointer
07:02
Offensive rebound by TILLMAN,ARIANA
07:00
Foul by POWELL,DIVONNIE
07:0057-61
TILLMAN,ARIANA made free throw
07:0058-61
TILLMAN,ARIANA made free throw
06:34
POWELL,DIVONNIE missed layup
06:34
Defensive rebound by JANKA,LAUREN
06:23
SCOTT,DAJEA missed layup
06:23
Defensive rebound by WOLFE,MYCHALA
06:1858-63
DONEHEW,KAREN made jump shot in the paint
06:18
Assist by WOLFE,MYCHALA
06:06
30 second timeout
06:06
Media timeout
06:00
Foul by DONEHEW,KAREN
05:4859-63
SCOTT,DAJEA made free throw
05:4860-63
SCOTT,DAJEA made free throw
05:4860-65
WOLFE,MYCHALA made jump shot in the paint
05:48
Foul by TRENTHAM,ELIZABETH
05:48
Turnover by SCOTT,DAJEA
05:48
Steal by POWELL,DIVONNIE
05:42
Foul by BICKFORD,SYDNI
05:3060-66
POWELL,DIVONNIE made free throw
05:1160-67
POWELL,DIVONNIE made free throw
03:52
Sub In: SARSON,BETH
03:52
Sub Out: PRITCHARD,MEG
03:5062-67
TILLMAN,ARIANA made jump shot in the paint
03:45
CARTER,CAMERON missed jump shot
03:45
Defensive rebound by TILLMAN,ARIANA
03:40
SCOTT,DAJEA missed layup
03:40
Defensive rebound by POWELL,DIVONNIE
03:3462-69
DONEHEW,KAREN made layup
03:34
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
03:23
Foul by JONES,ALICIA
03:2363-69
JANKA,LAUREN made free throw
03:2364-69
JANKA,LAUREN made free throw
03:23
Sub In: WHITWORTH,KAYLA
03:23
Sub Out: JANKA,LAUREN
03:19
Turnover by WOLFE,MYCHALA
03:19
Sub In: JANKA,LAUREN
03:19
Sub Out: WHITWORTH,KAYLA
03:14
Turnover by PRITCHARD,MEG
03:13
Steal by WOLFE,MYCHALA
03:0664-71
JONES,ALICIA made layup
03:06
Assist by CARTER,CAMERON
02:4966-71
PRITCHARD,MEG made layup
02:49
Assist by JANKA,LAUREN
02:21
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed jump shot
02:21
Defensive rebound by PRITCHARD,MEG
02:12
30 second timeout
02:12
Sub In: PRITCHARD,MEG
02:12
Sub In: BICKFORD,SYDNI
02:12
Sub In: WHITWORTH,KAYLA
02:12
Sub Out: JANKA,LAUREN
02:12
Sub Out: SARSON,BETH
02:12
Sub Out: O'DWYER,KAYLEE
02:06
BICKFORD,SYDNI missed 3-pointer
02:06
Offensive rebound by PRITCHARD,MEG
02:03
Foul by WOLFE,MYCHALA
02:0367-71
PRITCHARD,MEG made free throw
02:0368-71
PRITCHARD,MEG made free throw
01:42
WOLFE,MYCHALA missed jump shot
01:42
Defensive rebound by PRITCHARD,MEG
01:37
Turnover by TILLMAN,ARIANA
01:0968-73
CARTER,CAMERON made layup
00:51
WHITWORTH,KAYLA missed jump shot
00:51
Defensive rebound by DONEHEW,KAREN
00:44
Foul by PRITCHARD,MEG
00:35
Foul by SCOTT,DAJEA
00:3568-74
CARTER,CAMERON made free throw
00:3568-75
CARTER,CAMERON made free throw
00:35
Sub In: SARSON,BETH
00:35
Sub In: DOERR,VIVIAN
00:35
Sub Out: TILLMAN,ARIANA
00:35
Sub Out: WHITWORTH,KAYLA
00:24
DOERR,VIVIAN missed 3-pointer
00:24
Offensive rebound by PRITCHARD,MEG
00:14
SARSON,BETH missed 3-pointer
00:14
Offensive rebound by DOERR,VIVIAN
00:08
BICKFORD,SYDNI missed 3-pointer
00:08
Offensive rebound by DOERR,VIVIAN
00:01
SCOTT,DAJEA missed 3-pointer
00:01
Offensive rebound by PRITCHARD,MEG
PFEIFFER
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PFEIFFER
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS