March 23, 20191st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
North Greenville25263023132
Mount Olive23243225153
NGUTeam StatsUMO
.286Hitting Pct..259
63Kills67
23Errors29
140Total Attacks147
59Assists65
4Aces7
42Digs45
11.0Blocks14.0
NGULeadersUMO
Cade McGee - 19
KillsOluwatobi Azeez - 26
Jake Boldog - 58
AssistsShane Yeo - 62
Jake Boldog - 1
Jackson Gilbert - 1
Grayson Lawrence - 1
Aaron Campbell - 1
AcesShane Yeo - 3
Oluwatobi Azeez - 3
Arlind Rojba - 9
DigsJarrod Ferguson - 10
Ben Hamsho - 6
BlocksEric Visgitis - 8
North GreenvilleATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10Brandon Baker55212.2500010201105.5
11Cade McGee519838.28900626000019.0
12Aaron Campbell518539.33301306100020.0
13Ben Hamsho59419.26300503241013.0
6Jake Boldog5001.00058120832105.0
7Jackson Gilbert512430.26701135030014.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Arlind Rojba5000.0001002900010.0
2Christian Phung1000.0000000100000.0
3Luis Kannee1001.0000000000000.0
5Lanakila Sturm2000.0000000100000.0
9Grayson Lawrence5000.0000110100001.0
TOTALS56323140.286594197426103178.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
114224.500
216535.314
316232.438
412831.129
55618-.056
North Greenville
  • Total Team Blocks: 11.0
Mount OliveATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Shane Yeo5003.00062351421005.5
15Brad Monaghan32210.0001120200003.0
2Jarrod Ferguson53314.00020421011104.5
22Eric Visgitis517227.55600101531023.5
3Luke Visgitis511219.47400103200013.0
9Oluwatobi Azeez5261354.24103619110030.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
11Joel Roberts5000.0000000700000.0
13Iyanu Adebisi38720.0500000900018.0
16Nicholas Laxar1000.0000000000000.0
17Yigit Erkek1000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS56729147.259657194451162188.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
114524.375
213536.222
321945.267
412728.179
57314.286
Mount Olive
  • Total Team Blocks: 14.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
UMO starters: Shane Yeo; Jarrod Ferguson; Luke Visgitis; Oluwatobi Azeez; Brad Monaghan; Eric Visgitis; libero Joel Roberts.
NGU starters: Jackson Gilbert; Brandon Baker; Cade McGee; Aaron Campbell; Ben Hamsho; Jake Boldog; libero Arlind Rojba.
0-1
[Jake Boldog] Service error.
1-1
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
1-2
[Cade McGee] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
2-2
[Brad Monaghan] Kill by Brandon Baker (from Jake Boldog).
2-3
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Luke Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
2-4
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Jarrod Ferguson).
3-4
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
4-4
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez.
4-5
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
4-6
[Shane Yeo] Attack error by Ben Hamsho (block by Eric Visgitis; Jarrod Ferguson).
5-6
[Shane Yeo] Service error.
6-6
[Jackson Gilbert] Attack error by Eric Visgitis.
7-6
[Jackson Gilbert] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez (block by Jake Boldog).
8-6
[Jackson Gilbert] Service ace (Jarrod Ferguson).
8-7
[Jackson Gilbert] Service error.
8-8
[Jarrod Ferguson] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
9-8
[Jarrod Ferguson] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
10-8
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Brandon Baker (from Jake Boldog).
10-9
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
11-9
[Eric Visgitis] Service error.
11-10
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
12-10
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
12-11
[Cade McGee] Service error.
13-11
[Brad Monaghan] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
13-12
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Luke Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
14-12
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
15-12
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Jarrod Ferguson.
Timeout Mount Olive.
15-13
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
16-13
[Shane Yeo] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
17-13
[Jackson Gilbert] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez (block by Ben Hamsho; Jake Boldog).
17-14
[Jackson Gilbert] Attack error by Aaron Campbell (block by Eric Visgitis; Oluwatobi Azeez).
18-14
[Jarrod Ferguson] Service error.
18-15
[Ben Hamsho] Service error.
19-15
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
19-16
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Brad Monaghan (from Shane Yeo).
20-16
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
NGU subs: Grayson Lawrence; Cade McGee.
20-17
[Grayson Lawrence] Service error.
NGU subs: Cade McGee; Grayson Lawrence.
21-17
[Brad Monaghan] Kill by Brandon Baker (from Arlind Rojba).
21-18
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo), block error by Ben Hamsho.
21-19
[Luke Visgitis] Bad set by Jake Boldog.
22-19
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
22-20
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Eric Visgitis, block error by Jake Boldog.
23-20
[Shane Yeo] Service error.
23-21
[Jackson Gilbert] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
24-21
[Jarrod Ferguson] Service error.
24-22
[Ben Hamsho] Service error.
24-23
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
Timeout North Greenville.
25-23
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
UMO starters: Jarrod Ferguson; Eric Visgitis; Brad Monaghan; Luke Visgitis; Shane Yeo; Oluwatobi Azeez; libero Joel Roberts.
NGU starters: Cade McGee; Aaron Campbell; Ben Hamsho; Jackson Gilbert; Jake Boldog; Brandon Baker; libero Arlind Rojba.
1-0
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
1-1
[Aaron Campbell] Service error.
1-2
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Service ace (Cade McGee).
2-2
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Service error.
2-3
[Jackson Gilbert] Attack error by Ben Hamsho (block by Luke Visgitis).
2-4
[Brad Monaghan] Attack error by Cade McGee.
3-4
[Brad Monaghan] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
4-4
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
4-5
[Ben Hamsho] Service error.
5-5
[Luke Visgitis] Service error.
5-6
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
6-6
[Shane Yeo] Kill by Brandon Baker (from Jake Boldog).
6-7
[Cade McGee] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
7-7
[Jarrod Ferguson] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez.
7-8
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
8-8
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
8-9
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Luke Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
9-9
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
10-9
[Jackson Gilbert] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
10-10
[Jackson Gilbert] Kill by Brad Monaghan (from Shane Yeo).
10-11
[Brad Monaghan] Service ace (Jackson Gilbert).
11-11
[Brad Monaghan] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
12-11
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
12-12
[Ben Hamsho] Service error.
12-13
[Luke Visgitis] Attack error by Cade McGee (block by Eric Visgitis).
13-13
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
14-13
[Jake Boldog] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez.
14-14
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Jarrod Ferguson (from Shane Yeo).
15-14
[Shane Yeo] Service error.
15-15
[Cade McGee] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
16-15
[Jarrod Ferguson] Service error.
16-16
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
16-17
[Eric Visgitis] Attack error by Ben Hamsho.
17-17
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
18-17
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Luke Visgitis (block by Ben Hamsho).
NGU subs: Lanakila Sturm; Aaron Campbell.
18-18
[Lanakila Sturm] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
NGU subs: Aaron Campbell; Lanakila Sturm.
19-18
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Service error.
19-19
[Jackson Gilbert] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Jarrod Ferguson).
Timeout North Greenville.
19-20
[Brad Monaghan] Kill by Jarrod Ferguson (from Shane Yeo).
20-20
[Brad Monaghan] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
NGU subs: Grayson Lawrence; Ben Hamsho.
20-21
[Grayson Lawrence] Attack error by Brandon Baker (block by Luke Visgitis).
NGU subs: Ben Hamsho; Grayson Lawrence.
21-21
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
21-22
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
22-22
[Shane Yeo] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
22-23
[Cade McGee] Service error.
23-23
[Jarrod Ferguson] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
24-23
[Brandon Baker] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez (block by Ben Hamsho; Jackson Gilbert).
Timeout Mount Olive.
24-24
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
25-24
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
26-24
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Jarrod Ferguson.
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
NGU starters: Ben Hamsho; Cade McGee; Brandon Baker; Aaron Campbell; Jackson Gilbert; Jake Boldog; libero Arlind Rojba.
UMO starters: Shane Yeo; Eric Visgitis; Luke Visgitis; Iyanu Adebisi; Brad Monaghan; Oluwatobi Azeez; libero Joel Roberts.
0-1
[Cade McGee] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
1-1
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog), block error by Eric Visgitis.
2-1
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Jackson Gilbert.
3-1
[Brandon Baker] Attack error by Iyanu Adebisi (block by Ben Hamsho; Jackson Gilbert).
4-1
[Brandon Baker] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez.
Timeout Mount Olive.
4-2
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
4-3
[Iyanu Adebisi] Bad set by Jake Boldog.
5-3
[Iyanu Adebisi] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
6-3
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Brad Monaghan (block by Jake Boldog).
7-3
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Brad Monaghan (block by Ben Hamsho; Jake Boldog).
7-4
[Aaron Campbell] Service error.
7-5
[Brad Monaghan] Attack error by Jackson Gilbert.
8-5
[Brad Monaghan] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
8-6
[Jackson Gilbert] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
8-7
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Luke Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
9-7
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
9-8
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Iyanu Adebisi (from Shane Yeo).
9-9
[Shane Yeo] Service ace (Jackson Gilbert).
9-10
[Shane Yeo] Service ace (Arlind Rojba).
10-10
[Shane Yeo] Service error.
10-11
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
10-12
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Kill by Luke Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
Timeout North Greenville.
11-12
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
11-13
[Cade McGee] Service error.
11-14
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Eric Visgitis.
12-14
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Cade McGee.
12-15
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Brad Monaghan).
13-15
[Iyanu Adebisi] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
13-16
[Aaron Campbell] Service error.
14-16
[Brad Monaghan] Service error.
14-17
[Jackson Gilbert] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
15-17
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
15-18
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Luke Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
16-18
[Shane Yeo] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
16-19
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Luke Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
17-19
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Service error.
17-20
[Cade McGee] Kill by Iyanu Adebisi (from Shane Yeo).
18-20
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
19-20
[Brandon Baker] Attack error by Iyanu Adebisi.
19-21
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
20-21
[Iyanu Adebisi] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
NGU subs: Grayson Lawrence; Aaron Campbell.
20-22
[Grayson Lawrence] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
NGU subs: Aaron Campbell; Grayson Lawrence.
Timeout North Greenville.
21-22
[Brad Monaghan] Service error.
21-23
[Jackson Gilbert] Attack error by Jackson Gilbert (block by Oluwatobi Azeez).
22-23
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
23-23
[Ben Hamsho] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez (block by Jake Boldog).
Timeout Mount Olive.
24-23
[Ben Hamsho] Attack error by Iyanu Adebisi.
UMO subs: Jarrod Ferguson; Brad Monaghan.
24-24
[Ben Hamsho] Service error.
25-24
[Shane Yeo] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
25-25
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Luke Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
26-25
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
26-26
[Cade McGee] Kill by Luke Visgitis (from Shane Yeo), block error by Brandon Baker.
26-27
[Luke Visgitis] Ball handling error by Arlind Rojba.
27-27
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
27-28
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Iyanu Adebisi (from Shane Yeo).
28-28
[Iyanu Adebisi] Attack error by Eric Visgitis (block by Ben Hamsho).
28-29
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
29-29
[Jarrod Ferguson] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez.
29-30
[Jackson Gilbert] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
UMO subs: Nicholas Laxar; Eric Visgitis.
30-30
Point awarded by official to North Greenville.
Rotation violation umo
NGU subs: Lanakila Sturm; Ben Hamsho.
UMO subs: Eric Visgitis; Nicholas Laxar.
30-31
[Lanakila Sturm] Kill by Luke Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
NGU subs: Ben Hamsho; Lanakila Sturm.
30-32
[Shane Yeo] Service ace (Jackson Gilbert).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
UMO starters: Eric Visgitis; Luke Visgitis; Jarrod Ferguson; Oluwatobi Azeez; Shane Yeo; Iyanu Adebisi; libero Joel Roberts.
NGU starters: Brandon Baker; Aaron Campbell; Cade McGee; Ben Hamsho; Jackson Gilbert; Jake Boldog; libero Arlind Rojba.
0-1
[Shane Yeo] Attack error by Brandon Baker.
1-1
[Shane Yeo] Service error.
1-2
[Cade McGee] Service error.
2-2
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Attack error by Iyanu Adebisi (block by Brandon Baker; Jackson Gilbert).
3-2
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Ben Hamsho.
3-3
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
4-3
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
5-3
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez.
5-4
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
6-4
[Iyanu Adebisi] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
6-5
[Jackson Gilbert] Attack error by Aaron Campbell.
7-5
[Jarrod Ferguson] Service error.
8-5
[Ben Hamsho] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez.
8-6
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
9-6
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Brandon Baker (from Jake Boldog).
9-7
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Iyanu Adebisi (from Shane Yeo).
10-7
[Shane Yeo] Attack error by Iyanu Adebisi (block by Aaron Campbell).
11-7
[Cade McGee] Attack error by Iyanu Adebisi.
Timeout Mount Olive.
11-8
[Cade McGee] Service error.
11-9
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Service ace (Cade McGee).
11-10
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Service ace (Arlind Rojba).
12-10
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Service error.
12-11
[Brandon Baker] Attack error by Ben Hamsho.
13-11
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog), block error by Jarrod Ferguson.
14-11
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez.
14-12
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
14-13
[Iyanu Adebisi] Kill by Jarrod Ferguson (from Shane Yeo).
15-13
[Iyanu Adebisi] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
15-14
[Jackson Gilbert] Kill by Iyanu Adebisi (from Shane Yeo).
16-14
[Jarrod Ferguson] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
16-15
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
UMO subs: Yigit Erkek; Eric Visgitis.
16-16
[Yigit Erkek] Attack error by Cade McGee (block by Shane Yeo).
16-17
[Yigit Erkek] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
17-17
[Yigit Erkek] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
UMO subs: Eric Visgitis; Yigit Erkek.
17-18
[Jake Boldog] Service error.
Timeout North Greenville.
18-18
[Shane Yeo] Attack error by Oluwatobi Azeez.
18-19
[Cade McGee] Kill by Luke Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
19-19
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Service error.
20-19
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Aaron Campbell.
20-20
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Iyanu Adebisi (from Shane Yeo).
20-21
[Luke Visgitis] Attack error by Jackson Gilbert (block by Eric Visgitis).
20-22
[Luke Visgitis] Attack error by Aaron Campbell (block by Jarrod Ferguson).
Timeout North Greenville.
21-22
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
NGU subs: Grayson Lawrence; Aaron Campbell.
21-23
[Grayson Lawrence] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
NGU subs: Aaron Campbell; Grayson Lawrence.
22-23
[Iyanu Adebisi] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
23-23
[Jackson Gilbert] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
Timeout Mount Olive.
23-24
[Jackson Gilbert] Attack error by Cade McGee.
23-25
[Jarrod Ferguson] Attack error by Cade McGee (block by Shane Yeo).
Score Play
Start of 5th Set
NGU starters: Cade McGee; Aaron Campbell; Ben Hamsho; Brandon Baker; Jackson Gilbert; Jake Boldog; libero Arlind Rojba.
UMO starters: Iyanu Adebisi; Eric Visgitis; Oluwatobi Azeez; Shane Yeo; Luke Visgitis; Jarrod Ferguson; libero Joel Roberts.
0-1
[Eric Visgitis] Attack error by Aaron Campbell.
1-1
[Eric Visgitis] Ball handling error by Iyanu Adebisi.
1-2
[Cade McGee] Service error.
2-2
[Shane Yeo] Attack error by Jarrod Ferguson.
2-3
[Brandon Baker] Service error.
3-3
[Oluwatobi Azeez] Service error.
4-3
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Iyanu Adebisi.
5-3
[Aaron Campbell] Service ace (Shane Yeo).
5-4
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Iyanu Adebisi (from Shane Yeo).
6-4
[Luke Visgitis] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
6-5
[Jackson Gilbert] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
6-6
[Iyanu Adebisi] Attack error by Aaron Campbell (block by Eric Visgitis).
6-7
[Iyanu Adebisi] Attack error by Cade McGee.
6-8
[Iyanu Adebisi] Attack error by Cade McGee (block by Shane Yeo; Eric Visgitis).
Timeout North Greenville.
7-8
[Iyanu Adebisi] Kill by Cade McGee (from Jake Boldog).
7-9
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Iyanu Adebisi (from Shane Yeo).
7-10
[Jarrod Ferguson] Kill by Eric Visgitis (from Shane Yeo).
7-11
[Jarrod Ferguson] Attack error by Cade McGee (block by Eric Visgitis).
Timeout North Greenville.
7-12
[Jarrod Ferguson] Attack error by Jackson Gilbert (block by Eric Visgitis).
8-12
[Jarrod Ferguson] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
Timeout Mount Olive.
9-12
[Jake Boldog] Service ace (Oluwatobi Azeez).
9-13
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
10-13
[Eric Visgitis] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
NGU subs: Grayson Lawrence; Aaron Campbell.
11-13
[Grayson Lawrence] Attack error by Luke Visgitis.
12-13
[Grayson Lawrence] Service ace (Jarrod Ferguson).
12-14
[Grayson Lawrence] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).
NGU subs: Cade McGee; Grayson Lawrence.
13-14
[Shane Yeo] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
13-15
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Oluwatobi Azeez (from Shane Yeo).