March 03, 20181st2nd3rdFinal
Coker2716210
North Greenville2925253
COKERMTeam StatsNGU
.208Hitting Pct..418
31Kills43
16Errors10
72Total Attacks79
30Assists40
3Aces3
22Digs20
3.0Blocks7.0
COKERMLeadersNGU
Joao Victor Santos - 14
KillsBen Hamsho - 12
Aleksa Bijelic - 29
AssistsJake Boldog - 39
Joao Victor Santos - 2
AcesJake Boldog - 2
Gabriel Castro - 8
DigsJake Boldog - 7
Joao Victor Santos - 2
BlocksBen Hamsho - 4
CokerATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
12Parker Oldham3000.0000110200001.0
15Joao Victor Santos314830.20002303202118.0
16Aleksa Bijelic3114.00029030300021.0
3Gary Baker3114.0000000200001.0
5Gabriel Castro37516.1251041800007.0
6Stephen Porras38118.3890021410109.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
TMTEAM1000.0000001000000.0
TOTALS3311672.20830313322303337.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
112630.200
29724.083
310318.389
Coker
  • Total Team Blocks: 3.0
North GreenvilleATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
10Brandon Baker32310-.1000002010003.0
12Aaron Campbell39117.47110303020010.0
13Ben Hamsho3120121.00000101040014.0
15Matthew McManaway311317.47100402110212.5
6Jake Boldog3115.00039200702104.0
8Jackson Gilbert35212.2500181101006.5
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Arlind Rojba2000.0000000000000.0
14Deon Vidal1000.0000010000000.0
2Dustin King3000.0000000500000.0
4Jarvis Benito1203.6670000000002.0
9Grayson Lawrence2103.3330010100001.0
TOTALS3431079.418403183202101253.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
116537.297
211015.733
316527.407
North Greenville
  • Total Team Blocks: 7.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
COKERM starters: Gabriel Castro; Gary Baker; Joao Victor Santos; Aleksa Bijelic; Stephen Porras; Parker Oldham.
NGU starters: Jake Boldog; Brandon Baker; Matthew McManaway; Aaron Campbell; Jackson Gilbert; Ben Hamsho; libero Dustin King.
1-0
[Gabriel Castro] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
1-1
[Gabriel Castro] Kill by Matthew McManaway (from Jake Boldog).
2-1
[Brandon Baker] Attack error by Jackson Gilbert (block by Joao Victor Santos).
2-2
[Gary Baker] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
3-2
[Matthew McManaway] Service error.
3-3
[Joao Victor Santos] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
4-3
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Stephen Porras (from Aleksa Bijelic).
4-4
[Aleksa Bijelic] Service error.
5-4
[Jackson Gilbert] Service error.
5-5
[Stephen Porras] Service error.
6-5
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
6-6
[Parker Oldham] Kill by Matthew McManaway (from Jake Boldog).
7-6
[Jake Boldog] Attack error by Brandon Baker.
7-7
[Gabriel Castro] Kill by Matthew McManaway.
8-7
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Gary Baker (from Aleksa Bijelic).
8-8
[Gary Baker] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
9-8
[Matthew McManaway] Service error.
10-8
[Joao Victor Santos] Service ace (Jackson Gilbert).
10-9
[Joao Victor Santos] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
11-9
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Stephen Porras (from Aleksa Bijelic).
11-10
[Aleksa Bijelic] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
12-10
[Jackson Gilbert] Kill by Gabriel Castro (from Aleksa Bijelic).
12-11
[Stephen Porras] Service error.
13-11
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
13-12
[Parker Oldham] Attack error by Gabriel Castro.
14-12
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
14-13
[Gabriel Castro] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
14-14
[Brandon Baker] Attack error by Joao Victor Santos (block by Aaron Campbell; Matthew McManaway).
15-14
[Brandon Baker] Ball handling error by Matthew McManaway.
15-15
[Gary Baker] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
15-16
[Matthew McManaway] Attack error by Joao Victor Santos (block by Ben Hamsho; Jackson Gilbert).
16-16
[Matthew McManaway] Service error.
16-17
[Joao Victor Santos] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
17-17
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
17-18
[Aleksa Bijelic] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
18-18
[Jackson Gilbert] Service error.
18-19
[Stephen Porras] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
19-19
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Gabriel Castro (from Aleksa Bijelic).
20-19
[Parker Oldham] Service ace (Brandon Baker).
Timeout North Greenville.
20-20
[Parker Oldham] Service error.
20-21
[Jake Boldog] Service ace (Stephen Porras).
21-21
[Jake Boldog] Attack error by Matthew McManaway.
21-22
[Gabriel Castro] Attack error by Joao Victor Santos (block by Matthew McManaway).
NGU subs: Grayson Lawrence; Brandon Baker.
22-22
[Grayson Lawrence] Attack error by Aaron Campbell.
23-22
[Gary Baker] Attack error by Jake Boldog.
23-23
[Gary Baker] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
NGU subs: Arlind Rojba; Matthew McManaway.
24-23
[Arlind Rojba] Kill by Stephen Porras (from Aleksa Bijelic).
NGU subs: Matthew McManaway; Arlind Rojba.
Timeout North Greenville.
24-24
[Joao Victor Santos] Service error.
25-24
[Aaron Campbell] Service error.
25-25
[Aleksa Bijelic] Attack error by Stephen Porras.
26-25
[Jackson Gilbert] Service error.
26-26
[Stephen Porras] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
26-27
[Ben Hamsho] Attack error by Joao Victor Santos.
Timeout Coker.
27-27
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Gabriel Castro (from Aleksa Bijelic).
27-28
[Parker Oldham] Kill by Matthew McManaway (from Jake Boldog).
27-29
[Jake Boldog] Bad set by Gabriel Castro.
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
NGU starters: Matthew McManaway; Jackson Gilbert; Brandon Baker; Jake Boldog; Ben Hamsho; Aaron Campbell; libero Dustin King.
COKERM starters: Joao Victor Santos; Aleksa Bijelic; Gabriel Castro; Stephen Porras; Gary Baker; Parker Oldham.
1-0
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Stephen Porras (from Aleksa Bijelic).
1-1
[Joao Victor Santos] Kill by Matthew McManaway (from Jake Boldog).
2-1
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Gabriel Castro (from Aleksa Bijelic).
2-2
[Aleksa Bijelic] Service error.
2-3
[Matthew McManaway] Attack error by Gabriel Castro (block by Ben Hamsho; Aaron Campbell).
3-3
[Matthew McManaway] Ball handling error by Matthew McManaway.
3-4
[Stephen Porras] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
3-5
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Joao Victor Santos.
4-5
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Gabriel Castro (from Aleksa Bijelic).
4-6
[Parker Oldham] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
4-7
[Jackson Gilbert] Service ace (Gabriel Castro).
4-8
[Jackson Gilbert] Kill by Jake Boldog (from Aaron Campbell), block error by Joao Victor Santos.
4-9
[Jackson Gilbert] Attack error by Joao Victor Santos.
Timeout Coker.
5-9
[Jackson Gilbert] Service error.
5-10
[Gabriel Castro] Service error.
5-11
[Ben Hamsho] Attack error by Aleksa Bijelic (block by Brandon Baker).
6-11
[Ben Hamsho] Service error.
6-12
[Gary Baker] Kill by Matthew McManaway (from Jake Boldog).
6-13
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Matthew McManaway (from Jake Boldog).
6-14
[Jake Boldog] Ball handling error by Aleksa Bijelic.
7-14
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Stephen Porras (from Aleksa Bijelic).
7-15
[Joao Victor Santos] Service error.
8-15
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
9-15
[Aleksa Bijelic] Kill by Stephen Porras (from Aleksa Bijelic).
9-16
[Aleksa Bijelic] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
10-16
[Matthew McManaway] Service error.
10-17
[Stephen Porras] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
10-18
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Gary Baker (block by Jake Boldog; Ben Hamsho).
Timeout Coker.
11-18
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
11-19
[Parker Oldham] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
12-19
[Jackson Gilbert] Service error.
13-19
[Gabriel Castro] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
13-20
[Gabriel Castro] Attack error by Joao Victor Santos.
13-21
[Ben Hamsho] Attack error by Joao Victor Santos.
13-22
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
NGU subs: Deon Vidal; Ben Hamsho.
14-22
[Deon Vidal] Service error.
NGU subs: Ben Hamsho; Deon Vidal.
14-23
[Gary Baker] Kill by Brandon Baker (from Jake Boldog).
14-24
[Jake Boldog] Service ace (TEAM).
15-24
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
16-24
[Joao Victor Santos] Service ace (Brandon Baker).
16-25
[Joao Victor Santos] Service error.
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
COKERM starters: Joao Victor Santos; Aleksa Bijelic; Parker Oldham; Gary Baker; Gabriel Castro; Stephen Porras.
NGU starters: Ben Hamsho; Jake Boldog; Brandon Baker; Matthew McManaway; Aaron Campbell; Jackson Gilbert; libero Dustin King.
0-1
[Gabriel Castro] Service error.
0-2
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
1-2
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
2-2
[Gary Baker] Attack error by Matthew McManaway (block by Joao Victor Santos).
2-3
[Gary Baker] Kill by Brandon Baker (from Jake Boldog).
3-3
[Brandon Baker] Attack error by Jackson Gilbert.
3-4
[Joao Victor Santos] Kill by Matthew McManaway (from Jake Boldog).
4-4
[Matthew McManaway] Attack error by Brandon Baker.
4-5
[Aleksa Bijelic] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
4-6
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Gabriel Castro.
4-7
[Aaron Campbell] Attack error by Gabriel Castro (block by Jake Boldog; Ben Hamsho).
5-7
[Aaron Campbell] Service error.
5-8
[Stephen Porras] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
6-8
[Jackson Gilbert] Service error.
6-9
[Parker Oldham] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
7-9
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
7-10
[Gabriel Castro] Service error.
8-10
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
9-10
[Gary Baker] Attack error by Brandon Baker (block by Stephen Porras).
9-11
[Gary Baker] Kill by Matthew McManaway (from Jake Boldog), block error by Joao Victor Santos.
10-11
[Brandon Baker] Kill by Gabriel Castro (from Aleksa Bijelic).
10-12
[Joao Victor Santos] Kill by Matthew McManaway (from Jake Boldog).
NGU subs: Jarvis Benito; Ben Hamsho.
10-13
[Matthew McManaway] Kill by Jarvis Benito (from Jake Boldog).
11-13
[Matthew McManaway] Kill by Aleksa Bijelic (from Gabriel Castro).
11-14
[Aleksa Bijelic] Service error.
12-14
[Aaron Campbell] Kill by Gabriel Castro (from Aleksa Bijelic), block error by Jake Boldog.
12-15
[Stephen Porras] Kill by Jackson Gilbert (from Jake Boldog).
13-15
[Jackson Gilbert] Service error.
14-15
[Parker Oldham] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
14-16
[Parker Oldham] Kill by Jarvis Benito.
14-17
[Jarvis Benito] Ball handling error by Joao Victor Santos.
Timeout Coker.
15-17
[Jarvis Benito] Attack error by Matthew McManaway.
NGU subs: Ben Hamsho; Jarvis Benito.
15-18
[Gabriel Castro] Service error.
16-18
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Stephen Porras (from Aleksa Bijelic).
16-19
[Gary Baker] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog).
NGU subs: Grayson Lawrence; Brandon Baker.
17-19
[Grayson Lawrence] Service error.
17-20
[Joao Victor Santos] Kill by Aaron Campbell (from Jake Boldog), block error by Stephen Porras.
NGU subs: Arlind Rojba; Matthew McManaway.
18-20
[Arlind Rojba] Kill by Stephen Porras (from Aleksa Bijelic).
NGU subs: Matthew McManaway; Arlind Rojba.
18-21
[Aleksa Bijelic] Ball handling error by Aleksa Bijelic.
19-21
[Aaron Campbell] Service error.
19-22
[Stephen Porras] Kill by Ben Hamsho (from Jake Boldog).
20-22
[Jackson Gilbert] Service error.
20-23
[Parker Oldham] Kill by Grayson Lawrence (from Jake Boldog).
21-23
[Ben Hamsho] Kill by Joao Victor Santos (from Aleksa Bijelic).
21-24
[Gabriel Castro] Attack error by Gabriel Castro.
21-25
[Jake Boldog] Kill by Matthew McManaway.