March 28, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
LMC21249
North Greenville336719
Stats at a GlanceLMC-MNGU
Shots1957
Ground Balls1333
Saves157
Clears11-2015-16
Turnovers2012
Draw Controls00
Free Position Attempts0-00-0
Face-offs8-3022-30
Extra Man Opportunities1-22-3
Stats LeadersLMC-MNGU
GoalsTanner Jones - 3
Drew Warren - 3
Chris Carpenter - 3
AssistsJonathan Barry - 2
Kenny Wessels - 3
Ground Balls Ryan Beauchamp - 6
Logan Bryant - 5
Face-offs Ryan Beauchamp - 8-30
Logan Bryant - 14-18
Saves Cameron Castle - 15
Braeden Dixon - 6
Scoring Summary
TeamPrdTimePlayer (Assist)LMC-MNGU
NGU1st11:10Chris Carpenter01
NGU1st09:56Corey Long02
LMC-M1st08:40Jonathan Barry12
NGU1st07:42Chris Carpenter (Ethan Landreth) 13
LMC-M1st00:59Alec Molander23
NGU2nd12:53Derrick Shealy24
NGU2nd07:44Chris Carpenter25
NGU2nd03:31Drew Warren26
LMC-M2nd01:01Tanner Jones (Jonathan Barry) 36
LMC-M3rd14:32Tanner Jones (Jonathan Barry) 46
NGU3rd13:22Ethan Landreth47
NGU3rd13:14Logan Bryant48
NGU3rd10:15Matt Somjak (Kenny Wessels) 49
LMC-M3rd09:05Ryan Beauchamp59
NGU3rd08:32Ethan Landreth510
NGU3rd02:16Reace Bledsoe511
NGU3rd00:24Dillon Loyd (Kenny Wessels) 512
NGU4th14:47Kenny Wessels (Matt Miller) 513
NGU4th12:29Drew Warren514
NGU4th10:49Drew Warren515
LMC-M4th10:03Craig Barr (Alec Molander) 615
NGU4th07:55Matt Miller (Kenny Wessels) 616
LMC-M4th05:15Alec Molander716
NGU4th05:07Logan Bryant717
NGU4th04:29Austin Zumbado718
LMC-M4th01:59Craig Barr818
LMC-M4th01:19Tanner Jones918
NGU4th00:48Owen Reighard919
LMC
NOSTARTERSPOSGASHSOGGBTOCT
0Alec Molandera2133011
1Jonathan Barrym1221131
17Caleb Culverhoused0000011
23Cameron Castleg0000200
29Tanner Jonesa3076051
4Ryan Beauchampm1022630
5Luke Strongd0000001
6Vicente Sanchezm0000211
7Craig Barra2054220
99Tristan Hashemid0000021
NOSUBSTITUTESPOSGASHSOGGBTOCT
25Gabe Soto0000010
TMTEAM0000012
TOTALS93191613209
NOGoaliesMinGASV
23Cameron Castle (L) 1-360:001915
TOTALS60:001915
PrdTimePenaltiesOffenseSec
1st08:17Caleb CulverhouseUNNECESSARY ROUGHNESS60
2nd08:10Vicente SanchezSLASHING60
2nd03:12Tanner JonesILLEGAL BODY CHECK60
3 Penalties 180
LMCGOALS
Alec Molander 2; Jonathan Barry; Ryan Beauchamp; Craig Barr 2; Tanner Jones 3
ASSISTS
Alec Molander; Jonathan Barry 2
FACE-OFFS
Ryan Beauchamp 8-30
SAVES
Cameron Castle 15
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSGASHSOGGBTOCT
13Jaren Szafranskid0000102
14Logan Bryantm2022500
25Zach Randolphd0000401
3Sky Dupreed0000103
30Ethan Landretha2192110
31Chris Carpentera3054000
33Chris Wieckhorstm0010202
35Corey Longa1052040
36Braeden Dixong0000300
6Alex Prolym0011000
NOSUBSTITUTESPOSGASHSOGGBTOCT
1Hunter Burgett0010010
12Jon Watson0000410
15Tyler Holland0033000
17Alex Burroughs0000000
18Fletcher Steveson0000000
19Louis Hernandez0000010
20Austin Zumbado1072000
21Drew Warren3043101
22Taylor Lanzillo0000200
24Jake Aaron0000000
26Blake Thompson0011000
27Owen Reighard1011000
28Derrick Shealy1011010
29Jacob Motter0000000
37Jacob Able0000000
38Dillon Loyd1022000
4Dawson Long0010200
41Aulston Marchant0000000
42Kenny Wessels1332101
44Tristan Tuttle0000100
47Matt Miller1133000
48Zeth Sutton0000011
49Darcy Muttillo0000310
5Matt Somjak1033101
50Reace Bledsoe1042110
TOTALS1955734331212
NOGoaliesMinGASV
36Braeden Dixon (W) 6-345:0056
41Aulston Marchant 15:0041
TOTALS60:0097
PrdTimePenaltiesOffenseSec
1st00:59Zach RandolphILLEGAL BODY CHECK60
2nd00:09Zach RandolphSLASHING60
2 Penalties 120
North GreenvilleGOALS
Matt Somjak; Logan Bryant 2; Austin Zumbado; Drew Warren 3; Owen Reighard; Derrick Shealy; Ethan Landreth 2; Chris Carpenter 3; Corey Long; Dillon Loyd; Kenny Wessels; Matt Miller; Reace Bledsoe
ASSISTS
Ethan Landreth; Kenny Wessels 3; Matt Miller
FACE-OFFS
Jon Watson 8-12; Logan Bryant 14-18
SAVES
Braeden Dixon 6; Aulston Marchant
LMCTeam StatsNorth Greenville
19
3
5
6
5
Shots
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
57
12
12
18
15
16
3
4
4
5
Shots on Goal
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
34
6
7
9
12
15
3
4
3
5
Saves
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
7
1
3
2
1
13
4
3
2
4
Ground Balls
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
33
6
9
7
11
20
7
3
5
5
Turnovers
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
12
4
4
1
3
8-30
2-6
1-4
2-8
3-12
Face-offs
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
22-30
4-6
3-4
6-8
9-12
11-20
2-5
4-6
2-4
3-5
Clears
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
15-16
3-3
5-5
3-4
4-4
1-2
0-1
0-1
1-0
0-0
Extra Man Opportunities
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
2-3
1-1
1-2
0-0
0-0
0
0
0
0
0
Draw Controls
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Free Position Shots
1st Period
2nd Period
3rd Period
4th Period
0
0
0
0
0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Period
15:00
Cameron Castle at goalie for LMC-M.
15:00
Braeden Dixon at goalie for NGU.
15:00
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU, [15:00] Ground ball pickup by NGU Logan Bryant.
14:50
NGU substitution: Hunter Burgett for Jaren Szafranski.
14:50
NGU substitution: Blake Thompson for Chris Wieckhorst.
14:50
NGU substitution: Jaren Szafranski for Logan Bryant.
14:13
Turnover by NGU Corey Long (caused by TEAM).
13:55
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Ryan Beauchamp.
13:55
NGU substitution: Dawson Long for Hunter Burgett.
13:55
NGU substitution: Taylor Lanzillo for Chris Carpenter.
13:04
Turnover by LMC-M Gabe Soto.
12:52
Shot by NGU Corey Long, SAVE Cameron Castle.
12:45
Clear attempt by LMC-M failed.
12:36
Turnover by LMC-M Jonathan Barry (caused by Jaren Szafranski).
12:28
Ground ball pickup by NGU Jaren Szafranski.
12:21
Clear attempt by NGU good.
12:12
NGU substitution: Chris Carpenter for Taylor Lanzillo.
12:12
NGU substitution: Hunter Burgett for Dawson Long.
12:12
NGU substitution: Austin Zumbado for Darcy Muttillo.
11:45
Shot by NGU Hunter Burgett HIT CROSSBAR.
11:33
Shot by NGU Austin Zumbado WIDE RIGHT.
11:23
Shot by NGU Austin Zumbado HIGH.
11:13
Shot by NGU Austin Zumbado, SAVE Cameron Castle.
11:100-1
GOAL by NGU Chris Carpenter (FIRST GOAL), goal number 19 for season.
11:07
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU, [11:07] Ground ball pickup by NGU Logan Bryant.
11:07
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Gabe Soto.
11:07
NGU substitution: Derrick Shealy for Logan Bryant.
10:02
Shot by NGU Reace Bledsoe WIDE LEFT.
09:560-2
GOAL by NGU Corey Long, goal number 6 for season.
09:56
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by LMC-M, [09:56] Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Ryan Beauchamp.
09:52
Turnover by LMC-M Ryan Beauchamp (caused by Zach Randolph).
09:36
Ground ball pickup by NGU Zach Randolph.
09:36
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Vicente Sanchez.
09:36
LMC-M substitution: Vicente Sanchez for Gabe Soto.
09:36
NGU substitution: Jake Aaron for Chris Carpenter.
09:36
NGU substitution: Chris Carpenter for Jake Aaron.
09:36
NGU substitution: Jake Aaron for Logan Bryant.
09:31
Clear attempt by LMC-M good.
09:00
Shot by LMC-M Tanner Jones, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
08:401-2
GOAL by LMC-M Jonathan Barry, goal number 5 for season.
08:40
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU (on faceoff violation).
08:26
LMC-M substitution: Vicente Sanchez for Ryan Beauchamp.
08:26
NGU substitution: Blake Thompson for Logan Bryant.
08:26
NGU substitution: Hunter Burgett for Darcy Muttillo.
08:17
Penalty on LMC-M Caleb Culverhouse (UNNECESSARY ROUGHNESS/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
08:17
Timeout by LMC-M.
07:421-3
GOAL by NGU Chris Carpenter (MAN-UP), Assist by Ethan Landreth, goal number 20 for season.
07:42
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Jon Watson won by NGU, [07:42] Ground ball pickup by NGU Jon Watson.
07:31
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Gabe Soto.
07:31
NGU substitution: Reace Bledsoe for Alex Proly.
07:31
NGU substitution: Jon Watson for Hunter Burgett.
07:31
NGU substitution: Chris Wieckhorst for Austin Zumbado.
07:31
NGU substitution: Derrick Shealy for Chris Wieckhorst.
07:31
NGU substitution: Austin Zumbado for Jon Watson.
06:44
Shot by NGU Austin Zumbado HIGH.
06:38
Shot by NGU Ethan Landreth HIGH.
05:59
Turnover by NGU Derrick Shealy (caused by Vicente Sanchez).
05:37
Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Vicente Sanchez.
05:33
Clear attempt by LMC-M good.
05:08
Turnover by LMC-M Tanner Jones (caused by Sky Dupree).
04:58
Ground ball pickup by NGU Sky Dupree.
04:49
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Vicente Sanchez.
04:49
NGU substitution: Dawson Long for Austin Zumbado.
04:49
NGU substitution: Jake Aaron for Corey Long.
04:49
NGU substitution: Corey Long for Austin Zumbado.
04:49
NGU substitution: Alex Proly for Jake Aaron.
04:49
NGU substitution: Blake Thompson for Dawson Long.
04:49
NGU substitution: Hunter Burgett for Reace Bledsoe.
04:49
NGU substitution: Darcy Muttillo for Blake Thompson.
04:49
NGU substitution: Taylor Lanzillo for Hunter Burgett.
04:10
Turnover by NGU Corey Long (caused by TEAM).
04:04
Clear attempt by LMC-M failed.
03:57
Turnover by LMC-M Tanner Jones.
03:29
Shot by NGU Alex Proly, SAVE Cameron Castle.
03:23
Clear attempt by LMC-M failed.
03:05
Turnover by LMC-M Caleb Culverhouse.
02:57
NGU substitution: Blake Thompson for Darcy Muttillo.
02:57
NGU substitution: Hunter Burgett for Taylor Lanzillo.
02:57
NGU substitution: Taylor Lanzillo for Alex Proly.
02:57
LMC-M substitution: Jonathan Barry for Vicente Sanchez.
02:57
LMC-M substitution: Vicente Sanchez for Gabe Soto.
02:57
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Ryan Beauchamp.
02:21
Clear attempt by NGU good.
02:18
Turnover by NGU Hunter Burgett.
02:08
Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Craig Barr.
01:50
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Vicente Sanchez.
01:50
NGU substitution: Jaren Szafranski for Chris Wieckhorst.
01:50
NGU substitution: Dawson Long for Blake Thompson.
00:592-3
GOAL by LMC-M Alec Molander, goal number 11 for season.
00:59
Penalty on NGU Zach Randolph (ILLEGAL BODY CHECK/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
00:59
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by LMC-M, [00:59] Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Ryan Beauchamp.
00:38
Turnover by LMC-M Ryan Beauchamp (caused by Chris Wieckhorst).
00:31
Clear attempt by NGU good.
00:22
LMC-M substitution: Vicente Sanchez for Gabe Soto.
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Period
14:44
NGU substitution: Zach Randolph for Zeth Sutton.
14:34
Shot by NGU Blake Thompson, SAVE Cameron Castle.
14:28
Clear attempt by LMC-M good.
14:07
Turnover by LMC-M Craig Barr (caused by Sky Dupree).
13:59
Ground ball pickup by NGU Braeden Dixon.
13:55
Clear attempt by NGU good.
13:31
NGU substitution: Darcy Muttillo for Chris Carpenter.
13:31
NGU substitution: Zeth Sutton for Sky Dupree.
13:31
NGU substitution: Derrick Shealy for Blake Thompson.
12:532-4
GOAL by NGU Derrick Shealy, goal number 4 for season.
12:53
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Jon Watson won by NGU, [12:53] Ground ball pickup by NGU Reace Bledsoe.
12:49
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Jonathan Barry.
12:49
NGU substitution: Drew Warren for Jon Watson.
12:49
NGU substitution: Tristan Tuttle for Chris Wieckhorst.
12:49
NGU substitution: Tyler Holland for Zach Randolph.
12:49
NGU substitution: Zach Randolph for Reace Bledsoe.
12:10
Shot by NGU Drew Warren WIDE RIGHT.
11:47
Ground ball pickup by NGU Drew Warren.
11:33
Turnover by NGU Corey Long (caused by Tristan Hashemi).
11:28
Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Cameron Castle.
11:25
Clear attempt by LMC-M failed.
10:58
Clear attempt by LMC-M failed.
10:49
Turnover by LMC-M Craig Barr (caused by Jaren Szafranski).
10:44
Ground ball pickup by NGU Taylor Lanzillo.
10:39
LMC-M substitution: Jonathan Barry for Vicente Sanchez.
10:39
NGU substitution: Dawson Long for Drew Warren.
10:39
NGU substitution: Taylor Lanzillo for Tyler Holland.
10:39
NGU substitution: Tyler Holland for Taylor Lanzillo.
10:39
NGU substitution: Drew Warren for Dawson Long.
10:39
NGU substitution: Kenny Wessels for Corey Long.
09:33
Turnover by NGU Ethan Landreth (caused by Luke Strong).
09:27
Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Craig Barr.
09:24
Clear attempt by LMC-M good.
09:10
Shot by LMC-M Tanner Jones, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
09:05
Shot by LMC-M Craig Barr, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
09:01
Ground ball pickup by NGU Braeden Dixon.
08:58
Clear attempt by NGU good.
08:55
LMC-M substitution: Vicente Sanchez for Ryan Beauchamp.
08:55
NGU substitution: Darcy Muttillo for Ethan Landreth.
08:55
NGU substitution: Alex Proly for Tristan Tuttle.
08:55
NGU substitution: Blake Thompson for Sky Dupree.
08:10
Shot by NGU Kenny Wessels, SAVE Cameron Castle.
08:10
Penalty on LMC-M Vicente Sanchez (SLASHING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
07:59
Shot by NGU Corey Long BLOCKED.
07:442-5
GOAL by NGU Chris Carpenter (MAN-UP), goal number 21 for season.
07:44
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by LMC-M (on faceoff violation).
06:36
Turnover by LMC-M Jonathan Barry.
06:34
Clear attempt by NGU good.
06:22
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Gabe Soto.
06:22
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Vicente Sanchez.
06:22
NGU substitution: Taylor Lanzillo for Logan Bryant.
06:22
NGU substitution: Austin Zumbado for Zeth Sutton.
06:22
NGU substitution: Matt Somjak for Sky Dupree.
06:22
NGU substitution: Sky Dupree for Taylor Lanzillo.
05:59
Shot by NGU Reace Bledsoe, SAVE Cameron Castle.
05:53
Clear attempt by LMC-M good.
05:24
Shot by LMC-M Craig Barr HIGH.
05:19
Ground ball pickup by NGU Zach Randolph.
05:16
Clear attempt by NGU good.
04:20
Shot by NGU Austin Zumbado BLOCKED.
03:42
Shot by NGU Ethan Landreth WIDE RIGHT.
03:312-6
GOAL by NGU Drew Warren, goal number 2 for season.
03:31
Timeout by LMC-M.
03:31
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU, [03:31] Ground ball pickup by NGU Zach Randolph.
03:12
Clear attempt by NGU good.
03:12
LMC-M substitution: Vicente Sanchez for Ryan Beauchamp.
03:12
NGU substitution: Chris Wieckhorst for Austin Zumbado.
03:12
NGU substitution: Austin Zumbado for Reace Bledsoe.
03:12
NGU substitution: Blake Thompson for Fletcher Steveson.
03:12
NGU substitution: Hunter Burgett for Jake Aaron.
03:12
Penalty on LMC-M Tanner Jones (ILLEGAL BODY CHECK/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
02:53
Shot by NGU Chris Carpenter, SAVE Cameron Castle.
02:49
Ground ball pickup by NGU Ethan Landreth.
02:18
Shot by NGU Ethan Landreth HIGH.
01:59
NGU substitution: Corey Long for Kenny Wessels.
01:55
Turnover by NGU Corey Long.
01:50
Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Cameron Castle.
01:48
Clear attempt by LMC-M good.
01:30
NGU substitution: Darcy Muttillo for Austin Zumbado.
01:30
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Vicente Sanchez.
01:30
NGU substitution: Kenny Wessels for Corey Long.
01:013-6
GOAL by LMC-M Tanner Jones, Assist by Jonathan Barry, goal number 5 for season.
01:02
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU, [01:02] Ground ball pickup by NGU Zach Randolph.
01:02
Turnover by NGU Zeth Sutton.
00:40
LMC-M substitution: Jonathan Barry for Vicente Sanchez.
00:40
NGU substitution: Derrick Shealy for Logan Bryant.
00:40
NGU substitution: Jake Aaron for Derrick Shealy.
00:10
Shot by LMC-M Alec Molander, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
00:09
Penalty on NGU Zach Randolph (SLASHING/1:00) Extra-man opportunity.
00:09
NGU substitution: Taylor Lanzillo for Zach Randolph.
00:09
NGU substitution: Alex Proly for Kenny Wessels.
00:09
LMC-M substitution: Vicente Sanchez for Gabe Soto.
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Period
14:41
NGU substitution: Jake Aaron for Kenny Wessels.
14:324-6
GOAL by LMC-M Tanner Jones (MAN-UP), Assist by Jonathan Barry, goal number 6 for season.
14:32
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Jon Watson won by LMC-M, [14:32] Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Ryan Beauchamp.
14:07
Turnover by LMC-M Tristan Hashemi.
13:54
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Ryan Beauchamp.
13:54
NGU substitution: Jon Watson for Jake Aaron.
13:54
NGU substitution: Derrick Shealy for Taylor Lanzillo.
13:43
Shot by NGU Chris Carpenter WIDE LEFT.
13:224-7
GOAL by NGU Ethan Landreth, goal number 19 for season.
13:22
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU, [13:22] Ground ball pickup by NGU Logan Bryant.
13:144-8
GOAL by NGU Logan Bryant, goal number 4 for season.
13:14
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU, [13:14] Ground ball pickup by NGU Darcy Muttillo.
12:54
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Gabe Soto.
12:54
NGU substitution: Derrick Shealy for Logan Bryant.
12:54
NGU substitution: Matt Somjak for Darcy Muttillo.
12:54
NGU substitution: Zeth Sutton for Taylor Lanzillo.
12:19
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Ryan Beauchamp.
12:03
Shot by NGU Matt Somjak, SAVE Cameron Castle.
11:58
Clear attempt by LMC-M failed.
11:42
Turnover by LMC-M Tristan Hashemi (caused by Kenny Wessels).
10:59
Shot by NGU Ethan Landreth HIGH.
10:18
Shot by NGU Ethan Landreth WIDE RIGHT.
10:154-9
GOAL by NGU Matt Somjak, Assist by Kenny Wessels, goal number 4 for season.
10:15
NGU substitution: Chris Wieckhorst for Drew Warren.
10:15
NGU substitution: Drew Warren for Chris Wieckhorst.
10:15
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Jon Watson won by NGU, [10:15] Ground ball pickup by NGU Jon Watson.
10:15
Clear attempt by LMC-M good.
10:15
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Gabe Soto.
10:15
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Ryan Beauchamp.
10:15
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Vicente Sanchez.
10:15
NGU substitution: Austin Zumbado for Taylor Lanzillo.
10:15
NGU substitution: Drew Warren for Dawson Long.
10:15
NGU substitution: Chris Wieckhorst for Chris Carpenter.
10:15
NGU substitution: Kenny Wessels for Taylor Lanzillo.
09:055-9
GOAL by LMC-M Ryan Beauchamp, goal number 3 for season.
09:05
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU, [09:05] Ground ball pickup by NGU Chris Wieckhorst.
09:05
Clear attempt by NGU failed.
08:39
Shot by LMC-M Tanner Jones, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
08:39
Clear attempt by NGU good.
08:39
LMC-M substitution: Vicente Sanchez for Jonathan Barry.
08:39
LMC-M substitution: Jonathan Barry for Gabe Soto.
08:39
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Ryan Beauchamp.
08:39
NGU substitution: Drew Warren for Logan Bryant.
08:39
NGU substitution: Austin Zumbado for Chris Wieckhorst.
08:39
NGU substitution: Jacob Able for Dillon Loyd.
08:325-10
GOAL by NGU Ethan Landreth, goal number 20 for season.
08:32
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Jon Watson won by NGU, [08:32] Ground ball pickup by NGU Jon Watson.
08:32
Turnover by NGU Jon Watson (caused by Alec Molander).
07:35
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Gabe Soto.
07:35
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Vicente Sanchez.
07:35
NGU substitution: Tyler Holland for Zeth Sutton.
07:35
NGU substitution: Matt Somjak for Taylor Lanzillo.
07:35
NGU substitution: Zeth Sutton for Matt Somjak.
07:35
NGU substitution: Taylor Lanzillo for Kenny Wessels.
06:48
Shot by LMC-M Jonathan Barry WIDE LEFT.
06:31
NGU substitution: Kenny Wessels for Taylor Lanzillo.
06:21
Turnover by LMC-M Ryan Beauchamp.
06:21
Clear attempt by NGU good.
05:44
Shot by NGU Tyler Holland, SAVE Cameron Castle.
05:38
LMC-M substitution: Vicente Sanchez for Ryan Beauchamp.
05:38
NGU substitution: Derrick Shealy for Jon Watson.
05:38
NGU substitution: Matt Somjak for Jacob Able.
05:38
NGU substitution: Jacob Able for Dawson Long.
05:38
NGU substitution: Darcy Muttillo for Matt Somjak.
05:11
Clear attempt by LMC-M good.
05:07
Turnover by LMC-M Tanner Jones (caused by Zeth Sutton).
04:59
Ground ball pickup by NGU Braeden Dixon.
04:53
Clear attempt by NGU good.
04:43
LMC-M substitution: Vicente Sanchez for Ryan Beauchamp.
04:43
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Tanner Jones.
04:43
NGU substitution: Derrick Shealy for Jon Watson.
04:43
NGU substitution: Matt Somjak for Jacob Able.
04:43
NGU substitution: Jacob Able for Dawson Long.
04:43
NGU substitution: Darcy Muttillo for Matt Somjak.
04:43
NGU substitution: Matt Somjak for Darcy Muttillo.
04:43
NGU substitution: Darcy Muttillo for Matt Somjak.
04:43
NGU substitution: Matt Somjak for Zeth Sutton.
04:06
Shot by NGU Tyler Holland, SAVE Cameron Castle.
04:01
Clear attempt by LMC-M failed.
03:54
Turnover by LMC-M Tanner Jones (caused by Chris Wieckhorst).
03:42
Ground ball pickup by NGU Kenny Wessels.
03:38
LMC-M substitution: Tanner Jones for Ryan Beauchamp.
03:38
NGU substitution: Chris Wieckhorst for Derrick Shealy.
03:38
NGU substitution: Jake Aaron for Tyler Holland.
03:38
NGU substitution: Drew Warren for Chris Wieckhorst.
03:38
NGU substitution: Reace Bledsoe for Jake Aaron.
02:50
Shot by NGU Ethan Landreth HIGH.
02:43
Shot by NGU Kenny Wessels WIDE LEFT.
02:165-11
GOAL by NGU Reace Bledsoe, goal number 3 for season.
02:16
Timeout by LMC-M.
02:16
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU (on faceoff violation).
02:00
Shot by NGU Chris Wieckhorst HIGH.
01:55
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Gabe Soto.
01:55
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Ryan Beauchamp.
01:55
NGU substitution: Austin Zumbado for Logan Bryant.
00:54
Shot by NGU Austin Zumbado WIDE RIGHT.
00:49
Shot by NGU Corey Long HIGH.
00:36
Shot by NGU Ethan Landreth WIDE LEFT.
00:245-12
GOAL by NGU Dillon Loyd, Assist by Kenny Wessels, goal number 2 for season.
00:24
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Jon Watson won by LMC-M, [00:24] Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Ryan Beauchamp.
00:08
Shot by LMC-M Tanner Jones HIGH.
00:00
Shot by LMC-M Ryan Beauchamp, SAVE Braeden Dixon.
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Period
15:00
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU, [15:00] Ground ball pickup by NGU Darcy Muttillo.
14:49
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Gabe Soto.
14:49
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Ryan Beauchamp.
14:475-13
GOAL by NGU Kenny Wessels, Assist by Matt Miller, goal number 3 for season.
14:47
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Jon Watson won by LMC-M (on faceoff violation).
14:41
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Gabe Soto.
14:41
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Ryan Beauchamp.
14:41
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Gabe Soto.
14:41
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Vicente Sanchez.
14:41
NGU substitution: Jake Aaron for Jon Watson.
13:49
Turnover by LMC-M Alec Molander (caused by Sky Dupree).
13:39
NGU substitution: Aulston Marchant for Braeden Dixon.
13:30
Clear attempt by NGU good.
15:00
Aulston Marchant at goalie for NGU.
12:295-14
GOAL by NGU Drew Warren, goal number 3 for season.
12:29
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by LMC-M, [12:29] Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Ryan Beauchamp.
12:29
LMC-M substitution: Vicente Sanchez for Gabe Soto.
12:29
NGU substitution: Tyler Holland for Sky Dupree.
12:29
NGU substitution: Matt Somjak for Taylor Lanzillo.
12:29
NGU substitution: Drew Warren for Jake Aaron.
12:29
NGU substitution: Alex Burroughs for Chris Wieckhorst.
12:29
NGU substitution: Jake Aaron for Logan Bryant.
11:54
Shot by LMC-M Craig Barr, SAVE Aulston Marchant.
11:43
Ground ball pickup by NGU Dawson Long.
11:40
Clear attempt by NGU good.
11:26
Turnover by NGU Reace Bledsoe (caused by Tanner Jones).
11:22
Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Vicente Sanchez.
11:22
Turnover by LMC-M Vicente Sanchez (caused by Drew Warren).
10:495-15
GOAL by NGU Drew Warren, goal number 4 for season.
10:49
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Jon Watson won by LMC-M, [10:49] Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Ryan Beauchamp.
10:036-15
GOAL by LMC-M Craig Barr, Assist by Alec Molander, goal number 5 for season.
10:03
NGU substitution: Drew Warren for Jacob Able.
10:03
NGU substitution: Tyler Holland for Jake Aaron.
10:03
NGU substitution: Jake Aaron for Matt Miller.
10:03
NGU substitution: Chris Wieckhorst for Jake Aaron.
10:03
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU, [10:03] Ground ball pickup by NGU Chris Wieckhorst.
09:45
Clear attempt by NGU good.
08:58
Shot by NGU Reace Bledsoe WIDE LEFT.
07:556-16
GOAL by NGU Matt Miller, Assist by Kenny Wessels, goal number 3 for season.
07:55
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Jon Watson won by NGU, [07:55] Ground ball pickup by NGU Jon Watson.
07:44
Shot by NGU Dawson Long HIGH.
07:27
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Ryan Beauchamp.
07:04
Shot by NGU Matt Miller, SAVE Cameron Castle.
07:00
Ground ball pickup by NGU Tristan Tuttle.
06:55
NGU substitution: Matt Somjak for Jacob Able.
06:55
NGU substitution: Dillon Loyd for Taylor Lanzillo.
06:55
NGU substitution: Tristan Tuttle for Jon Watson.
06:07
Shot by NGU Matt Somjak, SAVE Cameron Castle.
06:02
Clear attempt by LMC-M failed.
05:57
Turnover by LMC-M.
05:44
Shot by NGU Dillon Loyd, SAVE Cameron Castle.
05:37
Clear attempt by LMC-M good.
05:157-16
GOAL by LMC-M Alec Molander, goal number 12 for season.
05:15
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU, [05:15] Ground ball pickup by NGU Logan Bryant.
05:077-17
GOAL by NGU Logan Bryant, goal number 5 for season.
05:07
NGU substitution: Darcy Muttillo for Drew Warren.
05:07
NGU substitution: Drew Warren for Darcy Muttillo.
05:07
NGU substitution: Darcy Muttillo for Matt Somjak.
05:07
NGU substitution: Jake Aaron for Matt Miller.
05:07
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Jon Watson won by NGU, [05:07] Ground ball pickup by NGU Taylor Lanzillo.
05:07
Shot by NGU Corey Long HIGH.
04:297-18
GOAL by NGU Austin Zumbado, goal number 5 for season.
04:29
NGU substitution: Tyler Holland for Jacob Able.
04:29
NGU substitution: Derrick Shealy for Taylor Lanzillo.
04:29
NGU substitution: Jacob Able for Chris Wieckhorst.
04:29
Timeout by LMC-M.
04:29
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU (on faceoff violation).
04:23
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Ryan Beauchamp.
04:23
NGU substitution: Tyler Holland for Jacob Able.
04:23
NGU substitution: Derrick Shealy for Taylor Lanzillo.
04:23
NGU substitution: Jacob Able for Chris Wieckhorst.
04:23
NGU substitution: Austin Zumbado for Logan Bryant.
04:23
NGU substitution: Tyler Holland for Dawson Long.
04:23
NGU substitution: Derrick Shealy for Jacob Motter.
04:23
NGU substitution: Jacob Motter for Dillon Loyd.
03:11
Shot by NGU Tyler Holland, SAVE Cameron Castle.
03:08
Clear attempt by LMC-M good.
01:598-18
GOAL by LMC-M Craig Barr, goal number 6 for season.
01:55
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Jon Watson won by NGU, [01:55] Ground ball pickup by NGU Darcy Muttillo.
01:55
Turnover by NGU Darcy Muttillo (caused by Caleb Culverhouse).
01:35
Clear attempt by LMC-M good.
01:199-18
GOAL by LMC-M Tanner Jones, goal number 7 for season.
01:19
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Logan Bryant won by NGU, [01:19] Ground ball pickup by NGU Logan Bryant.
01:05
Shot by NGU Matt Miller, SAVE Cameron Castle.
01:01
Clear attempt by LMC-M failed.
00:57
Turnover by LMC-M Jonathan Barry (caused by Matt Somjak).
00:51
Ground ball pickup by NGU Matt Somjak.
00:489-19
GOAL by NGU Owen Reighard, goal number 2 for season.
00:48
LMC-M substitution: Ryan Beauchamp for Vicente Sanchez.
00:48
LMC-M substitution: Vicente Sanchez for Gabe Soto.
00:48
NGU substitution: Darcy Muttillo for Matt Miller.
00:48
NGU substitution: Jake Aaron for Owen Reighard.
00:48
NGU substitution: Owen Reighard for Dillon Loyd.
00:48
NGU substitution: Dawson Long for Chris Wieckhorst.
00:48
Faceoff Ryan Beauchamp vs Jon Watson won by NGU, [00:48] Ground ball pickup by NGU Dawson Long.
00:32
Turnover by NGU Louis Hernandez (caused by Jonathan Barry).
00:27
Ground ball pickup by LMC-M Jonathan Barry.
00:22
Turnover by LMC-M Tanner Jones.
00:16
Clear attempt by NGU good.
00:00
LMC-M substitution: Gabe Soto for Ryan Beauchamp.
00:00
NGU substitution: Matt Somjak for Jon Watson.
00:00
NGU substitution: Drew Warren for Louis Hernandez.