February 10, 20181st2ndFinal
North Greenville332861
Lees-McRae435194
Stats at a GlanceNGULMC
FG Percentage.365 (19-52) .516 (33-64)
3P FG Percentage.238 (5-21) .543 (19-35)
FT Percentage.667 (18-27) .818 (9-11)
Offensive Rebounds149
Defensive Rebounds2324
Total Rebounds3733
Turnovers2013
Steals711
Bench Points866
LeadersNGULMC
PointsTommy Wade - 21
Jordan Turner - 26
ReboundsTEAM - 8
Lepreece Lynch - 6
AssistsDJ Brooks - 3
Quay Kimble - 8
StealsTommy Wade - 2
Daniko Jackson - 2
Daniel Burchette - 2
Quay Kimble - 3
BlocksTommy Wade - 1
DJ Brooks - 1
Jalon Cokley - 1
Moses Merritt - 1
Lepreece Lynch - 2
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Daniel Burchetteg373-71-33-61562203210
05Matt Mooreg280-70-44-5044200334
10DJ Brooksg272-70-40-0033311124
22Roderick Howellf245-90-04-67071001114
24Tommy Wadef338-103-52-42350214321
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Daniko Jackson140-10-01-2000220221
02Moses Merritt40-00-00-0000001000
03Kovi Tate130-30-04-4202000114
11Jalon Cokley161-51-20-0011001313
21AJ Myers20-20-20-0011000100
32Spencer Kirkpatrick20-10-10-0000000000
TMTEAM---26810
TOTALS19-52
36.5%
5-21
23.8%
18-27
66.7%
1423371074201561
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-24 (50.0%) 7-28 (25.0%) 19-52 (36.5%)
3-Point Field Goals3-7 (42.9%) 2-14 (14.3%) 5-21 (23.8%)
Free Throws6-8 (75.0%) 12-19 (63.2%) 18-27 (66.7%)
North Greenville
  • Technicals: Daniko Jackson (1)
  • Points off TOs: 8
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 8
  • Largest lead: 6 (1st-18:05)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 1
Lees-McRae
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Josh Gaitherg192-22-22-2145320018
02Quay Kimbleg301-70-31-1224830023
03Avery Wallisg161-50-00-0112100032
14Malik Wrightf162-30-13-3112010137
50Kamil Williamsg143-72-40-0011000128
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Lepreece Lynch224-92-40-02464223110
05Keegan Crabtree91-31-30-0033110323
10Tyriq Royal30-00-00-0000100010
11Juwan Blanton53-41-10-0011000107
12Jordan Turner188-117-103-30111000126
15Rishad Felton30-00-00-0000100100
21Marcus Anderson51-20-00-0033000012
22Jason Saintizaire184-73-50-21122102211
23Zach Wilmoth102-30-10-0123210154
40Dylan Gollihar121-11-10-0000001003
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS33-64
51.6%
19-35
54.3%
9-11
81.8%
9243324113132494
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals16-34 (47.1%) 17-30 (56.7%) 33-64 (51.6%)
3-Point Field Goals10-22 (45.5%) 9-13 (69.2%) 19-35 (54.3%)
Free Throws1-1 (100.0%) 8-10 (80.0%) 9-11 (81.8%)
Lees-McRae
  • Technicals: Jason Saintizaire (1)
  • Points off TOs: 28
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 66
  • Largest lead: 33 (2nd-01:05)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 2
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:56
WILLIAMS,KAMIL missed 3-pointer
19:56
Offensive rebound by KIMBLE,QUAY
19:30
WALLIS,AVERY missed layup
19:30
Blocked shot by WADE,TOMMY
19:28
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
19:142-0
HOWELL,RODERICK made layup
19:14
Assist by BROOKS,DJ
19:06
KIMBLE,QUAY missed 3-pointer
19:06
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
18:364-0
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup
18:19
WRIGHT,MALIK missed 3-pointer
18:19
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
18:05
Foul by WRIGHT,MALIK
18:055-0
HOWELL,RODERICK made free throw
18:056-0
HOWELL,RODERICK made free throw
17:506-3
WILLIAMS,KAMIL made 3-pointer
17:50
Assist by WALLIS,AVERY
17:23
Turnover by BROOKS,DJ
17:22
Steal by GAITHER,JOSH
17:20
Sub In: LYNCH,LEPREECE
17:20
Sub In: TURNER,JORDAN
17:20
Sub In: GOLLIHAR,DYLAN
17:20
Sub In: WILMOTH,ZACH
17:20
Sub In: SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
17:20
Sub Out: WALLIS,AVERY
17:20
Sub Out: WRIGHT,MALIK
17:20
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,KAMIL
17:20
Sub Out: KIMBLE,QUAY
17:20
Sub Out: GAITHER,JOSH
17:14
Foul by MOORE,MATT
17:10
TURNER,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
17:10
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
17:008-3
WADE,TOMMY made layup
16:52
SAINTIZAIRE,JASON missed layup
16:52
Offensive rebound by WILMOTH,ZACH
16:508-5
WILMOTH,ZACH made layup
16:19
Turnover by WADE,TOMMY
16:18
Steal by LYNCH,LEPREECE
16:08
LYNCH,LEPREECE missed 3-pointer
16:08
Defensive rebound by MOORE,MATT
15:4910-5
HOWELL,RODERICK made layup
15:49
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
15:3110-8
TURNER,JORDAN made 3-pointer
15:31
Assist by WILMOTH,ZACH
15:17
Turnover by MOORE,MATT
15:0510-11
SAINTIZAIRE,JASON made 3-pointer
15:05
Assist by TURNER,JORDAN
14:39
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed jump shot
14:39
Defensive rebound by WILMOTH,ZACH
14:29
SAINTIZAIRE,JASON missed 3-pointer
14:29
Defensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
14:0713-11
WADE,TOMMY made 3-pointer
14:07
Assist by BROOKS,DJ
13:51
LYNCH,LEPREECE missed jump shot
13:51
Defensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
13:41
BROOKS,DJ missed layup
13:41
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
13:4015-11
HOWELL,RODERICK made layup
13:37
30 second timeout
13:37
Media timeout
13:37
Sub In: COKLEY,JALON
13:37
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
13:2915-14
TURNER,JORDAN made 3-pointer
13:29
Assist by LYNCH,LEPREECE
13:05
HOWELL,RODERICK missed layup
13:05
Blocked shot by LYNCH,LEPREECE
13:03
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
13:01
HOWELL,RODERICK missed layup
13:01
Blocked shot by GOLLIHAR,DYLAN
13:01
Offensive rebound by TEAM
13:01
Sub In: KIMBLE,QUAY
13:01
Sub In: GAITHER,JOSH
13:01
Sub Out: GOLLIHAR,DYLAN
13:01
Sub Out: SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
12:5016-14
MOORE,MATT made free throw
12:4316-16
WILMOTH,ZACH made layup
12:40
Foul by TURNER,JORDAN
12:3717-16
MOORE,MATT made free throw
12:35
MOORE,MATT missed free throw
12:35
Deadball rebound
12:25
MOORE,MATT missed jump shot
12:25
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
12:1619-16
BROOKS,DJ made layup
12:16
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
12:01
TURNER,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
12:01
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
11:29
BROOKS,DJ missed 3-pointer
11:29
Blocked shot by LYNCH,LEPREECE
11:27
Defensive rebound by TURNER,JORDAN
11:21
WILMOTH,ZACH missed 3-pointer
11:21
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:16
Sub In: TATE,KOVI
11:16
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
10:57
Turnover by COKLEY,JALON
10:56
Steal by WILMOTH,ZACH
10:5319-18
TURNER,JORDAN made dunk (fast break)
10:53
Assist by WILMOTH,ZACH
10:23
MOORE,MATT missed 3-pointer
10:23
Defensive rebound by WILMOTH,ZACH
10:12
LYNCH,LEPREECE missed layup
10:12
Blocked shot by COKLEY,JALON
10:10
Defensive rebound by COKLEY,JALON
10:06
Turnover by COKLEY,JALON
10:05
Steal by LYNCH,LEPREECE
10:02
Foul by WILMOTH,ZACH
10:02
Turnover by WILMOTH,ZACH
10:02
Sub In: WILLIAMS,KAMIL
10:02
Sub In: WALLIS,AVERY
10:02
Sub Out: TURNER,JORDAN
10:02
Sub Out: WILMOTH,ZACH
09:4621-18
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made jump shot in the paint
09:1721-20
KIMBLE,QUAY made jump shot
09:17
Foul by BROOKS,DJ
09:17
Media timeout
09:1721-21
KIMBLE,QUAY made free throw
09:17
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
09:17
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
09:09
Foul by KIMBLE,QUAY
08:45
Turnover by TEAM
08:3421-24
WILLIAMS,KAMIL made 3-pointer
08:34
Assist by GAITHER,JOSH
08:18
BROOKS,DJ missed 3-pointer
08:18
Defensive rebound by LYNCH,LEPREECE
07:55
WILLIAMS,KAMIL missed 3-pointer
07:55
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:52
Sub In: JACKSON,DANIKO
07:52
Sub Out: BROOKS,DJ
07:52
Sub In: SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
07:52
Sub Out: LYNCH,LEPREECE
07:38
Foul by WADE,TOMMY
07:38
Turnover by WADE,TOMMY
07:25
Foul by JACKSON,DANIKO
07:25
Sub In: GOLLIHAR,DYLAN
07:25
Sub Out: GAITHER,JOSH
07:12
Turnover by SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
07:12
Steal by WADE,TOMMY
07:08
COKLEY,JALON missed layup
07:08
Offensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
07:05
Turnover by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
06:50
WILLIAMS,KAMIL missed jump shot
06:50
Offensive rebound by SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
06:45
KIMBLE,QUAY missed 3-pointer
06:45
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:42
Foul by WALLIS,AVERY
06:33
Foul by WALLIS,AVERY
06:33
Sub In: LYNCH,LEPREECE
06:33
Sub Out: WALLIS,AVERY
06:14
COKLEY,JALON missed 3-pointer
06:14
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,KAMIL
06:0321-26
LYNCH,LEPREECE made jump shot in the paint
05:38
TATE,KOVI missed jump shot
05:38
Defensive rebound by SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
05:36
Foul by TATE,KOVI
05:36
Sub In: HOWELL,RODERICK
05:36
Sub Out: TATE,KOVI
05:36
Sub In: GAITHER,JOSH
05:36
Sub Out: SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
05:1621-29
GOLLIHAR,DYLAN made 3-pointer
05:16
Assist by LYNCH,LEPREECE
05:05
COKLEY,JALON missed layup
05:05
Defensive rebound by LYNCH,LEPREECE
04:43
KIMBLE,QUAY missed jump shot
04:43
Offensive rebound by LYNCH,LEPREECE
04:40
Turnover by LYNCH,LEPREECE
04:40
Media timeout
04:40
Sub In: MOORE,MATT
04:40
Sub Out: COKLEY,JALON
04:40
Sub In: SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
04:40
Sub Out: GAITHER,JOSH
04:28
Foul by WILLIAMS,KAMIL
04:2822-29
MOORE,MATT made free throw
04:2823-29
MOORE,MATT made free throw
04:28
Sub In: BROOKS,DJ
04:28
Sub Out: JACKSON,DANIKO
04:06
Turnover by SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
04:06
Sub In: TURNER,JORDAN
04:06
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,KAMIL
03:42
Turnover by WADE,TOMMY
03:42
Steal by KIMBLE,QUAY
03:3823-31
SAINTIZAIRE,JASON made layup (fast break)
03:38
Assist by KIMBLE,QUAY
03:36
30 second timeout
03:11
Turnover by MOORE,MATT
03:11
Steal by SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
02:53
LYNCH,LEPREECE missed 3-pointer
02:53
Offensive rebound by KIMBLE,QUAY
02:51
Foul by MOORE,MATT
02:4923-34
TURNER,JORDAN made 3-pointer
02:49
Assist by SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
02:2326-34
WADE,TOMMY made 3-pointer
02:23
Assist by MOORE,MATT
02:1426-37
SAINTIZAIRE,JASON made 3-pointer
02:14
Assist by LYNCH,LEPREECE
02:12
30 second timeout
01:4928-37
BROOKS,DJ made jump shot in the paint
01:3628-40
LYNCH,LEPREECE made 3-pointer
01:36
Assist by KIMBLE,QUAY
01:0531-40
WADE,TOMMY made 3-pointer
01:05
Assist by MOORE,MATT
00:5731-43
LYNCH,LEPREECE made 3-pointer
00:57
Assist by KIMBLE,QUAY
00:3633-43
HOWELL,RODERICK made layup
00:36
Assist by BROOKS,DJ
00:09
TURNER,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
00:09
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:02
Foul by LYNCH,LEPREECE
00:02
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed free throw
00:02
Defensive rebound by LYNCH,LEPREECE
00:02
Sub In: WILMOTH,ZACH
00:02
Sub In: WALLIS,AVERY
00:02
Sub Out: GOLLIHAR,DYLAN
00:02
Sub Out: KIMBLE,QUAY
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:42
WALLIS,AVERY missed layup
19:42
Defensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
19:30
HOWELL,RODERICK missed jump shot
19:30
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
19:27
HOWELL,RODERICK missed layup
19:27
Defensive rebound by GAITHER,JOSH
19:1733-46
GAITHER,JOSH made 3-pointer
19:17
Assist by KIMBLE,QUAY
18:44
Turnover by WADE,TOMMY
18:33
KIMBLE,QUAY missed layup
18:33
Blocked shot by BROOKS,DJ
18:31
Defensive rebound by MOORE,MATT
18:24
Foul by MOORE,MATT
18:24
Turnover by MOORE,MATT
18:1633-48
WRIGHT,MALIK made jump shot
17:53
MOORE,MATT missed jump shot
17:53
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
17:5135-48
HOWELL,RODERICK made layup
17:36
WALLIS,AVERY missed jump shot
17:36
Defensive rebound by MOORE,MATT
17:26
Foul by WRIGHT,MALIK
17:24
BROOKS,DJ missed 3-pointer
17:24
Defensive rebound by WALLIS,AVERY
17:09
WILLIAMS,KAMIL missed jump shot
17:09
Offensive rebound by GAITHER,JOSH
16:57
Foul by BROOKS,DJ
16:36
KIMBLE,QUAY missed 3-pointer
16:36
Offensive rebound by WRIGHT,MALIK
16:30
WALLIS,AVERY missed layup
16:30
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
16:28
Foul by WALLIS,AVERY
16:18
MOORE,MATT missed 3-pointer
16:18
Defensive rebound by GAITHER,JOSH
16:08
Foul by WILLIAMS,KAMIL
16:08
Turnover by WILLIAMS,KAMIL
15:46
Turnover by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
15:45
Steal by GAITHER,JOSH
15:41
Foul by WADE,TOMMY
15:2735-50
WRIGHT,MALIK made jump shot in the paint
15:05
MOORE,MATT missed layup
15:05
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
15:02
Turnover by HOWELL,RODERICK
15:02
Steal by KIMBLE,QUAY
14:5935-52
WILLIAMS,KAMIL made layup (fast break)
14:59
Assist by KIMBLE,QUAY
14:52
Media timeout
14:52
Sub In: COKLEY,JALON
14:52
Sub In: TATE,KOVI
14:52
Sub In: JACKSON,DANIKO
14:52
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
14:52
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
14:52
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
14:52
Sub In: LYNCH,LEPREECE
14:52
Sub In: SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
14:52
Sub Out: WALLIS,AVERY
14:52
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,KAMIL
14:41
Turnover by COKLEY,JALON
14:41
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
14:41
Sub Out: JACKSON,DANIKO
14:3335-55
GAITHER,JOSH made 3-pointer
14:33
Assist by LYNCH,LEPREECE
14:08
Foul by SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
13:57
BROOKS,DJ missed 3-pointer
13:57
Defensive rebound by GAITHER,JOSH
13:32
Foul by COKLEY,JALON
13:32
SAINTIZAIRE,JASON missed free throw
13:32
Deadball rebound
13:32
SAINTIZAIRE,JASON missed free throw
13:32
Offensive rebound by LYNCH,LEPREECE
13:08
KIMBLE,QUAY missed jump shot
13:08
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:05
Foul by WRIGHT,MALIK
12:49
Foul by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
12:49
Turnover by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
12:3435-58
SAINTIZAIRE,JASON made 3-pointer
12:34
Assist by GAITHER,JOSH
12:2238-58
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made 3-pointer
12:08
Turnover by LYNCH,LEPREECE
12:07
Steal by BROOKS,DJ
12:04
Foul by GAITHER,JOSH
12:04
WADE,TOMMY missed free throw
12:04
Deadball rebound
12:0439-58
WADE,TOMMY made free throw
12:04
Sub In: WILMOTH,ZACH
12:04
Sub In: TURNER,JORDAN
12:04
Sub Out: WRIGHT,MALIK
12:04
Sub Out: KIMBLE,QUAY
11:5039-61
TURNER,JORDAN made 3-pointer
11:50
Assist by GAITHER,JOSH
11:17
Foul by WILMOTH,ZACH
11:1740-61
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
11:1741-61
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
11:1742-61
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
11:08
Foul by WADE,TOMMY
11:0842-62
GAITHER,JOSH made free throw
11:0842-63
GAITHER,JOSH made free throw
10:49
Foul by WILMOTH,ZACH
10:4943-63
WADE,TOMMY made free throw
10:49
WADE,TOMMY missed free throw
10:49
Defensive rebound by GAITHER,JOSH
10:49
Sub In: JACKSON,DANIKO
10:49
Sub Out: BROOKS,DJ
10:3043-65
LYNCH,LEPREECE made jump shot
10:17
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed jump shot
10:17
Offensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
10:1045-65
WADE,TOMMY made dunk
10:04
SAINTIZAIRE,JASON missed 3-pointer
10:04
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:02
Foul by WILMOTH,ZACH
10:0246-65
TATE,KOVI made free throw
10:0247-65
TATE,KOVI made free throw
10:02
Sub In: MOORE,MATT
10:02
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
10:02
Sub In: WRIGHT,MALIK
10:02
Sub Out: GAITHER,JOSH
09:49
LYNCH,LEPREECE missed jump shot
09:49
Defensive rebound by MOORE,MATT
09:42
MOORE,MATT missed 3-pointer
09:42
Defensive rebound by LYNCH,LEPREECE
09:34
Turnover by LYNCH,LEPREECE
09:33
Steal by WADE,TOMMY
09:26
TATE,KOVI missed layup
09:26
Offensive rebound by TATE,KOVI
09:25
TATE,KOVI missed layup
09:25
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:22
Media timeout
09:22
Sub In: KIMBLE,QUAY
09:22
Sub Out: LYNCH,LEPREECE
09:12
COKLEY,JALON missed jump shot
09:12
Offensive rebound by TATE,KOVI
09:08
Turnover by TATE,KOVI
09:07
Steal by KIMBLE,QUAY
09:0247-68
TURNER,JORDAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
09:02
Assist by KIMBLE,QUAY
08:45
Foul by WILMOTH,ZACH
08:4548-68
TATE,KOVI made free throw
08:4549-68
TATE,KOVI made free throw
08:45
Sub In: CRABTREE,KEEGAN
08:45
Sub Out: WILMOTH,ZACH
08:3049-71
TURNER,JORDAN made 3-pointer
08:30
Assist by SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
08:1052-71
COKLEY,JALON made 3-pointer
08:10
Assist by JACKSON,DANIKO
08:07
Foul by SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
08:07
Technical Foul by SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
08:07
Foul by JACKSON,DANIKO
08:07
Technical Foul by JACKSON,DANIKO
08:07
Sub In: WALLIS,AVERY
08:07
Sub Out: SAINTIZAIRE,JASON
07:58
Foul by CRABTREE,KEEGAN
07:58
Turnover by CRABTREE,KEEGAN
07:58
Sub In: HOWELL,RODERICK
07:58
Sub Out: TATE,KOVI
07:42
Foul by KIMBLE,QUAY
07:4253-71
HOWELL,RODERICK made free throw
07:42
HOWELL,RODERICK missed free throw
07:42
Defensive rebound by CRABTREE,KEEGAN
07:42
Sub In: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
07:42
Sub Out: COKLEY,JALON
07:2653-73
WALLIS,AVERY made layup
07:07
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
07:07
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
06:59
WADE,TOMMY missed 3-pointer
06:59
Defensive rebound by KIMBLE,QUAY
06:3553-76
TURNER,JORDAN made 3-pointer
06:35
Assist by CRABTREE,KEEGAN
06:2155-76
WADE,TOMMY made layup
06:21
Assist by HOWELL,RODERICK
06:12
Foul by HOWELL,RODERICK
06:1255-77
WRIGHT,MALIK made free throw
06:1255-78
WRIGHT,MALIK made free throw
06:1255-79
WRIGHT,MALIK made free throw
06:02
Turnover by JACKSON,DANIKO
06:02
Steal by WRIGHT,MALIK
05:57
Turnover by WRIGHT,MALIK
05:42
WADE,TOMMY missed 3-pointer
05:42
Defensive rebound by WRIGHT,MALIK
05:18
Foul by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
05:1855-80
TURNER,JORDAN made free throw
05:1855-81
TURNER,JORDAN made free throw
05:1855-82
TURNER,JORDAN made free throw
05:18
Sub In: ANDERSON,MARCUS
05:18
Sub In: BLANTON,JUWAN
05:18
Sub Out: TURNER,JORDAN
05:18
Sub Out: WRIGHT,MALIK
05:04
Foul by CRABTREE,KEEGAN
05:04
HOWELL,RODERICK missed free throw
05:04
Deadball rebound
05:0456-82
HOWELL,RODERICK made free throw
04:5756-85
CRABTREE,KEEGAN made 3-pointer
04:57
Assist by KIMBLE,QUAY
04:37
MOORE,MATT missed 3-pointer
04:37
Defensive rebound by KIMBLE,QUAY
04:3156-87
BLANTON,JUWAN made layup (fast break)
04:31
Assist by KIMBLE,QUAY
04:17
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
04:17
Offensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
04:1358-87
WADE,TOMMY made layup
03:55
Turnover by CRABTREE,KEEGAN
03:54
Steal by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
03:5060-87
WADE,TOMMY made dunk (fast break)
03:50
Assist by JACKSON,DANIKO
03:18
CRABTREE,KEEGAN missed 3-pointer
03:18
Offensive rebound by WALLIS,AVERY
03:11
30 second timeout
03:11
Media timeout
03:11
Sub In: MERRITT,MOSES
03:11
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
03:11
Sub In: ROYAL,TYRIQ
03:11
Sub Out: KIMBLE,QUAY
03:0160-89
BLANTON,JUWAN made jump shot
02:46
Foul by ROYAL,TYRIQ
02:46
Media timeout
02:4661-89
JACKSON,DANIKO made free throw
02:46
JACKSON,DANIKO missed free throw
02:46
Defensive rebound by ANDERSON,MARCUS
02:46
Sub In: FELTON,RISHAD
02:46
Sub Out: WALLIS,AVERY
02:38
Turnover by BLANTON,JUWAN
02:37
Steal by JACKSON,DANIKO
02:34
JACKSON,DANIKO missed layup
02:34
Defensive rebound by BLANTON,JUWAN
02:28
Turnover by CRABTREE,KEEGAN
02:27
Steal by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
02:23
Turnover by JACKSON,DANIKO
02:23
Sub In: KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
02:23
Sub In: MYERS,AJ
02:23
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
02:23
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
02:15
CRABTREE,KEEGAN missed 3-pointer
02:15
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:51
Turnover by MYERS,AJ
01:50
Steal by CRABTREE,KEEGAN
01:44
ANDERSON,MARCUS missed dunk
01:44
Blocked shot by MERRITT,MOSES
01:42
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
01:39
KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER missed 3-pointer
01:39
Defensive rebound by CRABTREE,KEEGAN
01:3261-91
ANDERSON,MARCUS made layup (fast break)
01:32
Assist by ROYAL,TYRIQ
01:12
Foul by ANDERSON,MARCUS
01:12
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed free throw
01:12
Deadball rebound
01:12
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed free throw
01:12
Defensive rebound by ANDERSON,MARCUS
01:0561-94
BLANTON,JUWAN made 3-pointer
01:05
Assist by FELTON,RISHAD
01:01
30 second timeout
01:01
Sub In: BROOKS,DJ
01:01
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:43
MYERS,AJ missed 3-pointer
00:43
Defensive rebound by CRABTREE,KEEGAN
00:35
Turnover by FELTON,RISHAD
00:34
Steal by JACKSON,DANIKO
00:28
MYERS,AJ missed 3-pointer
00:28
Defensive rebound by ANDERSON,MARCUS
00:21
BLANTON,JUWAN missed layup
00:21
Defensive rebound by MYERS,AJ
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Daniel Burchetteg202-30-00-1145200104
05Matt Mooreg150-20-14-5011200224
10DJ Brooksg172-50-20-0022300114
22Roderick Howellf144-60-02-23030000010
24Tommy Wadef164-43-30-00220113111
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Daniko Jackson30-00-00-0000000010
02Moses Merritt00-00-00-0000000000
03Kovi Tate60-10-00-0000000010
11Jalon Cokley90-30-10-0011001200
21AJ Myers00-00-00-0000000000
32Spencer Kirkpatrick00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---13410
TOTALS12-24
50.0%
3-7
42.9%
6-8
75.0%
5131871210633
Lees-McRae
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Josh Gaitherg90-00-00-0000110000
02Quay Kimbleg161-40-21-1202310013
03Avery Wallisg60-10-00-0000100020
14Malik Wrightf30-10-10-0000000010
50Kamil Williamsg92-52-40-0011000016
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Lepreece Lynch163-72-40-0134322118
05Keegan Crabtree00-00-00-0000000000
10Tyriq Royal00-00-00-0000000000
11Juwan Blanton00-00-00-0000000000
12Jordan Turner114-73-60-00111000111
15Rishad Felton00-00-00-0000000000
21Marcus Anderson00-00-00-0000000000
22Jason Saintizaire113-52-30-0112110208
23Zach Wilmoth72-30-10-0123210114
40Dylan Gollihar121-11-10-0000001003
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS16-34
47.1%
10-22
45.5%
1-1
100.0%
581312634843
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Daniel Burchetteg171-41-33-5011020226
05Matt Mooreg130-50-30-0033000110
10DJ Brooksg100-20-20-0011011010
22Roderick Howellf101-30-02-4404100114
24Tommy Wadef174-60-22-42130101210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Daniko Jackson110-10-01-2000220211
02Moses Merritt40-00-00-0000001000
03Kovi Tate70-20-04-4202000104
11Jalon Cokley71-21-10-0000000113
21AJ Myers20-20-20-0011000100
32Spencer Kirkpatrick20-10-10-0000000000
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS7-28
25.0%
2-14
14.3%
12-19
63.2%
9101936210928
Lees-McRae
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Josh Gaitherg102-22-22-2145210018
02Quay Kimbleg140-30-10-0022520010
03Avery Wallisg101-40-00-0112000012
14Malik Wrightf132-20-03-3112010127
50Kamil Williamsg51-20-00-0000000112
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Lepreece Lynch61-20-00-0112100202
05Keegan Crabtree91-31-30-0033110323
10Tyriq Royal30-00-00-0000100010
11Juwan Blanton53-41-10-0011000107
12Jordan Turner74-44-43-30000000015
15Rishad Felton30-00-00-0000100100
21Marcus Anderson51-20-00-0033000012
22Jason Saintizaire71-21-20-2000100023
23Zach Wilmoth30-00-00-0000000040
40Dylan Gollihar00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS17-30
56.7%
9-13
69.2%
8-10
80.0%
41620125091651