January 13, 20181st2nd1OT Final
Barton30421284
North Greenville29431486
Stats at a GlanceBARTONNGU
FG Percentage.453 (34-75) .615 (32-52)
3P FG Percentage.294 (5-17) .444 (8-18)
FT Percentage.786 (11-14) .778 (14-18)
Offensive Rebounds154
Defensive Rebounds2027
Total Rebounds3531
Turnovers716
Steals54
Bench Points3013
LeadersBARTONNGU
PointsJeff Gordon - 22
Daniel Burchette - 30
ReboundsJeff Gordon - 8
Daniel Burchette - 9
AssistsZach Grant - 3
DJ Brooks - 6
StealsBobby Stenborg - 3
DJ Brooks - 1
Tommy Wade - 1
Matt Moore - 1
Daniel Burchette - 1
BlocksMichael Boykin - 1
Kovi Tate - 2
Roderick Howell - 2
Barton
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Matt Woodsg151-20-10-0000100122
05Imrie Worleyg110-00-00-0000000000
24Bobby Stenborgf337-110-13-42350305217
31Jeff Gordong459-152-32-32682000422
40Isaiah Buck-Lowmanf325-140-33-42350100313
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Jake Kakar101-50-10-0000000002
04Michael Boykin245-121-33-31341110214
10Isaiah Reddish162-40-00-0213000124
14Zach Grant303-82-50-0112300018
15David Campbell00-20-00-0000000010
34Blake Burdack30-00-00-0000000010
35Chris Cook61-20-00-0213000002
TMTEAM---32500
TOTALS34-75
45.3%
5-17
29.4%
11-14
78.6%
15203575171884
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-36 (33.3%) 17-32 (53.1%) 34-75 (45.3%)
3-Point Field Goals1-6 (16.7%) 2-8 (25.0%) 5-17 (29.4%)
Free Throws5-6 (83.3%) 6-8 (75.0%) 11-14 (78.6%)
Barton
  • Points off TOs: 25
  • 2nd Chance Points: 21
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 30
  • Largest lead: 4 (2nd-12:47)
  • Ties: 5
  • Leads: 14
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Daniel Burchetteg4111-160-28-81895112130
05Matt Mooreg417-94-60-00331102218
10DJ Brooksg402-81-42-2044610447
11Jalon Cokleyf294-82-40-10221010110
22Roderick Howellf212-30-04-6123002128
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Daniko Jackson50-00-00-1011000100
03Kovi Tate234-40-00-0044002228
24Tommy Wade252-41-20-0112210435
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS32-52
61.5%
8-18
44.4%
14-18
77.8%
427311546161586
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-25 (40.0%) 17-22 (77.3%) 32-52 (61.5%)
3-Point Field Goals4-12 (33.3%) 4-6 (66.7%) 8-18 (44.4%)
Free Throws5-7 (71.4%) 5-7 (71.4%) 14-18 (77.8%)
North Greenville
  • Points off TOs: 8
  • 2nd Chance Points: 1
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 13
  • Largest lead: 6 (2nd-00:22)
  • Ties: 7
  • Leads: 14
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:41
MOORE,MATT missed 3-pointer
19:41
Defensive rebound by BOYKIN,MICHAEL
19:23
STENBORG,BOBBY missed 3-pointer
19:23
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
19:090-2
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup
18:50
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH missed jump shot
18:50
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
18:18
BROOKS,DJ missed 3-pointer
18:18
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
18:14
Foul by BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
18:140-3
HOWELL,RODERICK made free throw
18:14
HOWELL,RODERICK missed free throw
18:14
Defensive rebound by BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
17:532-3
STENBORG,BOBBY made layup
17:40
BROOKS,DJ missed layup
17:40
Blocked shot by BOYKIN,MICHAEL
17:37
Defensive rebound by BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
17:33
Foul by MOORE,MATT
17:333-3
BOYKIN,MICHAEL made free throw
17:334-3
BOYKIN,MICHAEL made free throw
17:25
Foul by BOYKIN,MICHAEL
16:594-5
HOWELL,RODERICK made jump shot in the paint
16:47
STENBORG,BOBBY missed jump shot
16:47
Defensive rebound by MOORE,MATT
16:194-7
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made jump shot in the paint
15:57
BOYKIN,MICHAEL missed jump shot
15:57
Blocked shot by HOWELL,RODERICK
15:54
Offensive rebound by BOYKIN,MICHAEL
15:51
BOYKIN,MICHAEL missed jump shot
15:51
Offensive rebound by BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
15:506-7
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
15:256-9
COKLEY,JALON made jump shot
15:07
GORDON,JEFF missed jump shot
15:07
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
14:44
COKLEY,JALON missed 3-pointer
14:44
Offensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
14:41
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed jump shot
14:41
Defensive rebound by GORDON,JEFF
14:40
Foul by BROOKS,DJ
14:40
GORDON,JEFF missed free throw
14:40
Deadball rebound
14:407-9
GORDON,JEFF made free throw
14:40
Sub In: COOK,CHRIS
14:40
Sub In: KAKAR,JAKE
14:40
Sub In: REDDISH,ISAIAH
14:40
Sub In: GRANT,ZACH
14:40
Sub Out: BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
14:40
Sub Out: STENBORG,BOBBY
14:40
Sub Out: WOODS,MATT
14:40
Sub Out: WORLEY,IMRIE
14:40
Sub In: TATE,KOVI
14:40
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
14:247-12
MOORE,MATT made 3-pointer
14:24
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
14:08
KAKAR,JAKE missed jump shot
14:08
Blocked shot by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
14:06
Defensive rebound by COKLEY,JALON
13:46
BROOKS,DJ missed 3-pointer
13:46
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:29
KAKAR,JAKE missed jump shot
13:29
Blocked shot by COKLEY,JALON
13:28
Offensive rebound by COOK,CHRIS
13:259-12
COOK,CHRIS made jump shot in the paint
13:13
BROOKS,DJ missed jump shot
13:13
Defensive rebound by GORDON,JEFF
13:0111-12
GORDON,JEFF made jump shot
12:4211-15
MOORE,MATT made 3-pointer
12:42
Assist by BROOKS,DJ
12:27
KAKAR,JAKE missed 3-pointer
12:27
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
12:10
Turnover by TATE,KOVI
12:0213-15
REDDISH,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
11:59
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
11:59
Sub Out: COKLEY,JALON
11:41
WADE,TOMMY missed 3-pointer
11:41
Defensive rebound by COOK,CHRIS
11:32
Turnover by REDDISH,ISAIAH
11:32
Foul by REDDISH,ISAIAH
11:11
Turnover by WADE,TOMMY
11:11
Foul by WADE,TOMMY
11:11
Sub In: BOYKIN,MICHAEL
11:11
Sub Out: KAKAR,JAKE
10:49
CAMPBELL,DAVID missed jump shot
10:49
Blocked shot by TATE,KOVI
10:46
Offensive rebound by REDDISH,ISAIAH
10:45
REDDISH,ISAIAH missed jump shot
10:45
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:3915-15
REDDISH,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
10:28
30 second timeout
10:28
Media timeout
10:15
Turnover by TATE,KOVI
10:03
CAMPBELL,DAVID missed jump shot
10:03
Blocked shot by TATE,KOVI
10:01
Offensive rebound by COOK,CHRIS
09:59
COOK,CHRIS missed jump shot
09:59
Offensive rebound by GRANT,ZACH
09:4517-15
BOYKIN,MICHAEL made jump shot in the paint
09:2417-18
MOORE,MATT made 3-pointer
09:24
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
09:04
BOYKIN,MICHAEL missed jump shot
09:04
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
09:02
Foul by CAMPBELL,DAVID
09:02
Sub In: BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
09:02
Sub In: WOODS,MATT
09:02
Sub In: STENBORG,BOBBY
09:02
Sub Out: COOK,CHRIS
09:02
Sub Out: REDDISH,ISAIAH
09:02
Sub Out: GRANT,ZACH
09:02
Sub In: COKLEY,JALON
09:02
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
08:4117-20
TATE,KOVI made jump shot in the paint
08:3019-20
WOODS,MATT made jump shot in the paint
08:01
Turnover by BROOKS,DJ
07:5122-20
BOYKIN,MICHAEL made 3-pointer
07:51
Assist by WOODS,MATT
07:3322-23
MOORE,MATT made 3-pointer
07:33
Assist by COKLEY,JALON
07:17
Foul by WADE,TOMMY
07:17
Sub In: JACKSON,DANIKO
07:17
Sub Out: BROOKS,DJ
07:09
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH missed 3-pointer
07:09
Defensive rebound by TATE,KOVI
06:49
COKLEY,JALON missed jump shot
06:49
Defensive rebound by BOYKIN,MICHAEL
06:38
Turnover by STENBORG,BOBBY
06:38
Sub In: HOWELL,RODERICK
06:38
Sub Out: TATE,KOVI
06:31
WADE,TOMMY missed jump shot
06:31
Defensive rebound by BOYKIN,MICHAEL
06:24
GORDON,JEFF missed jump shot
06:24
Offensive rebound by STENBORG,BOBBY
06:2124-23
STENBORG,BOBBY made tip-in
06:02
Turnover by MOORE,MATT
06:02
Sub In: KAKAR,JAKE
06:02
Sub Out: BOYKIN,MICHAEL
05:46
Foul by HOWELL,RODERICK
05:4625-23
STENBORG,BOBBY made free throw
05:4626-23
STENBORG,BOBBY made free throw
05:46
Sub In: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
05:46
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
05:22
Foul by GORDON,JEFF
05:2226-24
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
05:2226-25
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
05:06
GORDON,JEFF missed jump shot
05:06
Defensive rebound by JACKSON,DANIKO
04:59
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
04:59
Defensive rebound by BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
04:37
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH missed jump shot
04:37
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
04:19
COKLEY,JALON missed 3-pointer
04:19
Offensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
04:02
Turnover by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
04:01
Steal by STENBORG,BOBBY
03:51
Turnover by STENBORG,BOBBY
03:50
Steal by WADE,TOMMY
03:47
Foul by WOODS,MATT
03:47
Media timeout
03:47
Turnover by JACKSON,DANIKO
03:47
Sub In: GRANT,ZACH
03:47
Sub In: MOORE,MATT
03:47
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
03:39
Steal by STENBORG,BOBBY
03:3928-25
STENBORG,BOBBY made layup (fast break)
03:39
Sub In: REDDISH,ISAIAH
03:39
Sub In: BOYKIN,MICHAEL
03:39
Sub In: BURDACK,BLAKE
03:39
Sub Out: BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
03:39
Sub Out: WOODS,MATT
03:39
Sub Out: STENBORG,BOBBY
03:39
Sub Out: KAKAR,JAKE
03:24
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
03:24
Defensive rebound by GRANT,ZACH
03:15
GORDON,JEFF missed 3-pointer
03:15
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:10
REDDISH,ISAIAH missed jump shot
03:10
Defensive rebound by MOORE,MATT
03:04
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed jump shot
03:04
Defensive rebound by REDDISH,ISAIAH
02:54
GRANT,ZACH missed jump shot
02:54
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
02:46
Foul by BURDACK,BLAKE
02:4628-26
HOWELL,RODERICK made free throw
02:4628-27
HOWELL,RODERICK made free throw
02:46
Sub In: BROOKS,DJ
02:46
Sub Out: JACKSON,DANIKO
02:20
BOYKIN,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
02:20
Offensive rebound by REDDISH,ISAIAH
02:08
GORDON,JEFF missed jump shot
02:08
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
01:5028-29
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made jump shot in the paint
01:19
GRANT,ZACH missed jump shot
01:19
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:47
Foul by REDDISH,ISAIAH
00:39
COKLEY,JALON missed free throw
00:39
Defensive rebound by STENBORG,BOBBY
00:39
Sub In: STENBORG,BOBBY
00:39
Sub In: WOODS,MATT
00:39
Sub In: BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
00:39
Sub Out: GRANT,ZACH
00:39
Sub Out: REDDISH,ISAIAH
00:39
Sub Out: BURDACK,BLAKE
00:1430-29
GORDON,JEFF made jump shot in the paint
00:05
BROOKS,DJ missed jump shot
00:05
Defensive rebound by GORDON,JEFF
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:50
Foul by HOWELL,RODERICK
19:50
Turnover by HOWELL,RODERICK
19:41
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH missed jump shot
19:41
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
19:24
Foul by BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
19:2430-30
HOWELL,RODERICK made free throw
19:24
HOWELL,RODERICK missed free throw
19:24
Defensive rebound by STENBORG,BOBBY
19:06
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH missed jump shot
19:06
Blocked shot by HOWELL,RODERICK
19:04
Offensive rebound by BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
19:0132-30
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
18:4632-33
COKLEY,JALON made 3-pointer
18:46
Assist by BROOKS,DJ
18:3734-33
GORDON,JEFF made jump shot
18:1134-35
COKLEY,JALON made jump shot
17:56
WOODS,MATT missed 3-pointer
17:56
Defensive rebound by COKLEY,JALON
17:44
Foul by WOODS,MATT
17:28
Turnover by BROOKS,DJ
17:27
Steal by STENBORG,BOBBY
17:2536-35
STENBORG,BOBBY made layup (fast break)
17:1736-37
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup (fast break)
17:17
Assist by BROOKS,DJ
16:5738-37
STENBORG,BOBBY made jump shot in the paint
16:31
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed jump shot
16:31
Defensive rebound by GORDON,JEFF
16:21
Turnover by WOODS,MATT
16:20
Steal by BROOKS,DJ
16:0838-39
MOORE,MATT made jump shot in the paint
15:50
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH missed 3-pointer
15:50
Offensive rebound by TEAM
15:46
Sub In: GRANT,ZACH
15:46
Sub Out: WOODS,MATT
15:4440-39
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH made jump shot in the paint
15:17
HOWELL,RODERICK missed jump shot
15:17
Defensive rebound by STENBORG,BOBBY
15:00
Turnover by STENBORG,BOBBY
14:59
Steal by MOORE,MATT
14:3640-41
MOORE,MATT made layup
14:19
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH missed 3-pointer
14:19
Offensive rebound by GORDON,JEFF
14:1442-41
GORDON,JEFF made jump shot in the paint
14:01
COKLEY,JALON missed jump shot
14:01
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:00
Media timeout
14:00
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
14:00
Sub In: TATE,KOVI
14:00
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
14:00
Sub Out: COKLEY,JALON
13:39
MOORE,MATT missed 3-pointer
13:39
Defensive rebound by GORDON,JEFF
13:33
Foul by TATE,KOVI
13:3243-41
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH made free throw
13:3244-41
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH made free throw
13:32
Sub In: BOYKIN,MICHAEL
13:32
Sub Out: WORLEY,IMRIE
13:23
Foul by BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
13:23
Sub In: REDDISH,ISAIAH
13:23
Sub Out: BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
13:0244-43
MOORE,MATT made jump shot
12:4746-43
BOYKIN,MICHAEL made jump shot in the paint
12:47
Foul by BROOKS,DJ
12:4747-43
BOYKIN,MICHAEL made free throw
12:2547-45
TATE,KOVI made jump shot
12:25
Assist by WADE,TOMMY
12:18
BOYKIN,MICHAEL missed layup
12:18
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
12:1247-47
TATE,KOVI made dunk (fast break)
12:12
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
11:5549-47
GORDON,JEFF made jump shot
11:55
Assist by GRANT,ZACH
11:30
Foul by GORDON,JEFF
11:3049-48
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
11:3049-49
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
11:30
Sub In: KAKAR,JAKE
11:30
Sub Out: BOYKIN,MICHAEL
11:2051-49
GORDON,JEFF made jump shot in the paint
10:5951-51
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup
10:42
STENBORG,BOBBY missed jump shot
10:42
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
10:17
Foul by MOORE,MATT
10:17
Turnover by MOORE,MATT
09:5953-51
KAKAR,JAKE made jump shot
09:48
Media timeout
09:48
Sub In: BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
09:48
Sub Out: STENBORG,BOBBY
09:3053-53
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup
09:30
Assist by WADE,TOMMY
09:08
KAKAR,JAKE missed layup
09:08
Defensive rebound by TATE,KOVI
08:4753-55
TATE,KOVI made dunk
08:47
Assist by BROOKS,DJ
08:38
GRANT,ZACH missed 3-pointer
08:38
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
08:16
Turnover by WADE,TOMMY
08:16
Sub In: BOYKIN,MICHAEL
08:16
Sub Out: KAKAR,JAKE
08:16
Sub In: COKLEY,JALON
08:16
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
07:55
BOYKIN,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
07:55
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:38
Turnover by WADE,TOMMY
07:37
Steal by BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
07:23
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH missed jump shot
07:23
Defensive rebound by MOORE,MATT
07:0253-57
WADE,TOMMY made layup
06:49
30 second timeout
06:49
Media timeout
06:49
Sub In: STENBORG,BOBBY
06:49
Sub Out: REDDISH,ISAIAH
06:49
Sub In: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
06:49
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
06:49
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
06:3256-57
GRANT,ZACH made 3-pointer
06:32
Assist by GORDON,JEFF
06:1756-59
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup
05:53
Foul by TATE,KOVI
05:5357-59
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH made free throw
05:53
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH missed free throw
05:53
Defensive rebound by TATE,KOVI
05:16
Foul by BROOKS,DJ
05:16
Turnover by BROOKS,DJ
05:0759-59
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH made layup (fast break)
05:07
Assist by BOYKIN,MICHAEL
04:41
BROOKS,DJ missed 3-pointer
04:41
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:33
Media timeout
04:33
Sub In: MOORE,MATT
04:1061-59
STENBORG,BOBBY made jump shot in the paint
03:4161-62
BROOKS,DJ made 3-pointer
03:41
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
03:15
STENBORG,BOBBY missed jump shot
03:15
Defensive rebound by TATE,KOVI
02:4461-65
COKLEY,JALON made 3-pointer
02:29
Foul by COKLEY,JALON
02:2962-65
STENBORG,BOBBY made free throw
02:29
STENBORG,BOBBY missed free throw
02:29
Defensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
02:29
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
02:29
Sub Out: COKLEY,JALON
02:09
Foul by WADE,TOMMY
02:09
Turnover by WADE,TOMMY
01:54
BOYKIN,MICHAEL missed jump shot
01:54
Offensive rebound by STENBORG,BOBBY
01:4764-65
STENBORG,BOBBY made tip-in
01:2864-67
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup
01:28
Assist by BROOKS,DJ
01:27
30 second timeout
01:0866-67
BOYKIN,MICHAEL made layup
00:4666-70
WADE,TOMMY made 3-pointer
00:46
Assist by MOORE,MATT
00:29
GORDON,JEFF missed jump shot
00:29
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:26
Foul by STENBORG,BOBBY
00:26
30 second timeout
00:26
Sub In: COKLEY,JALON
00:26
Sub In: JACKSON,DANIKO
00:26
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
00:26
Sub Out: TATE,KOVI
00:25
Foul by GORDON,JEFF
00:22
Foul by BOYKIN,MICHAEL
00:2266-71
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
00:2266-72
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
00:22
30 second timeout
00:22
Sub In: KAKAR,JAKE
00:22
Sub Out: STENBORG,BOBBY
00:22
Sub In: TATE,KOVI
00:22
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
00:22
Sub Out: COKLEY,JALON
00:22
Sub Out: JACKSON,DANIKO
00:1368-72
GORDON,JEFF made layup
00:13
Foul by BROOKS,DJ
00:1369-72
GORDON,JEFF made free throw
00:13
Sub In: WOODS,MATT
00:13
Sub Out: BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
00:13
Sub In: COKLEY,JALON
00:13
Sub In: JACKSON,DANIKO
00:13
Sub Out: TATE,KOVI
00:13
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
00:12
Foul by GORDON,JEFF
00:12
JACKSON,DANIKO missed free throw
00:12
Defensive rebound by GORDON,JEFF
00:12
Sub In: BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH
00:12
Sub Out: WOODS,MATT
00:12
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
00:12
Sub Out: COKLEY,JALON
00:06
GRANT,ZACH missed 3-pointer
00:06
Offensive rebound by GORDON,JEFF
00:0372-72
GORDON,JEFF made 3-pointer
Time Score Play
Start of 1OT
05:00
Sub In: BOYKIN,MICHAEL
05:00
Sub In: GRANT,ZACH
05:00
Sub Out: WOODS,MATT
05:00
Sub Out: WORLEY,IMRIE
05:00
Sub In: TATE,KOVI
05:00
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
05:00
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
05:00
Sub Out: COKLEY,JALON
04:44
Turnover by BROOKS,DJ
04:43
Steal by BOYKIN,MICHAEL
04:3874-72
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH made layup
04:38
Assist by GRANT,ZACH
04:15
Foul by STENBORG,BOBBY
04:1574-73
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
04:1574-74
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
03:59
Turnover by STENBORG,BOBBY
03:58
Steal by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
03:5574-76
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup (fast break)
03:41
BUCK-LOWMAN,ISAIAH missed jump shot
03:41
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
03:2074-78
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made jump shot in the paint
03:0876-78
BOYKIN,MICHAEL made layup
02:46
Turnover by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
02:46
Foul by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
02:46
Sub In: REDDISH,ISAIAH
02:46
Sub Out: STENBORG,BOBBY
02:46
Sub In: HOWELL,RODERICK
02:46
Sub Out: TATE,KOVI
02:3678-78
GRANT,ZACH made jump shot in the paint
02:33
Foul by GRANT,ZACH
02:3378-79
BROOKS,DJ made free throw
02:3378-80
BROOKS,DJ made free throw
02:33
Sub In: STENBORG,BOBBY
02:33
Sub Out: REDDISH,ISAIAH
02:0681-80
GORDON,JEFF made 3-pointer
02:06
Assist by GRANT,ZACH
01:3381-82
BROOKS,DJ made jump shot in the paint
01:0784-82
GRANT,ZACH made 3-pointer
01:07
Assist by GORDON,JEFF
00:3984-84
HOWELL,RODERICK made jump shot in the paint
00:39
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:39
30 second timeout
00:07
Turnover by STENBORG,BOBBY
00:05
30 second timeout
00:0484-86
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup
00:04
Assist by BROOKS,DJ
00:00
GRANT,ZACH missed 3-pointer
00:00
Deadball rebound
Barton
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Matt Woodsg111-10-00-0000100012
05Imrie Worleyg50-00-00-0000000000
24Bobby Stenborgf113-50-12-2112020208
31Jeff Gordong202-70-11-2033000015
40Isaiah Buck-Lowmanf111-40-10-0134000012
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Jake Kakar60-30-10-0000000000
04Michael Boykin92-61-22-2134001017
10Isaiah Reddish92-40-00-0213000124
14Zach Grant90-20-00-0112000000
15David Campbell00-20-00-0000000010
34Blake Burdack30-00-00-0000000010
35Chris Cook61-20-00-0213000002
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS12-36
33.3%
1-6
16.7%
5-6
83.3%
1014241213830
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Daniel Burchetteg173-70-22-2145201108
05Matt Mooreg184-54-50-00220001112
10DJ Brooksg150-50-20-0044100110
11Jalon Cokleyf171-40-20-1011101002
22Roderick Howellf121-10-03-4112001015
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Daniko Jackson50-00-00-0011000100
03Kovi Tate81-10-00-0011002202
24Tommy Wade80-20-10-0101010120
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS10-25
40.0%
4-12
33.3%
5-7
71.4%
314174157529
Barton
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Matt Woodsg40-10-10-0000000110
05Imrie Worleyg60-00-00-0000000000
24Bobby Stenborgf174-60-01-2123010119
31Jeff Gordong206-71-11-12351000314
40Isaiah Buck-Lowmanf163-80-23-4101010029
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Jake Kakar41-20-00-0000000002
04Michael Boykin102-50-11-1000100015
10Isaiah Reddish70-00-00-0000000000
14Zach Grant161-31-30-0000100003
15David Campbell00-00-00-0000000000
34Blake Burdack00-00-00-0000000000
35Chris Cook00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS17-32
53.1%
2-8
25.0%
6-8
75.0%
56113202842
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Daniel Burchetteg195-60-04-40332000014
05Matt Mooreg183-40-10-0011110116
10DJ Brooksg201-21-20-0000410233
11Jalon Cokleyf123-42-20-0011000018
22Roderick Howellf60-10-01-2011001111
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Daniko Jackson00-00-00-1000000000
03Kovi Tate133-30-00-0033000026
24Tommy Wade122-21-10-0011200315
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS17-22
77.3%
4-6
66.7%
5-7
71.4%
112139217943