November 16, 20171st2ndFinal
Piedmont Int'l374279
North Greenville305888
Stats at a GlancePIUNGU
FG Percentage.508 (32-63) .456 (26-57)
3P FG Percentage.435 (10-23) .333 (5-15)
FT Percentage.556 (5-9) .756 (31-41)
Offensive Rebounds914
Defensive Rebounds2325
Total Rebounds3239
Turnovers1712
Steals78
Bench Points3716
LeadersPIUNGU
PointsAntione Robinson - 17
Daniel Burchette - 23
ReboundsMahmood Omar - 9
Daniel Burchette - 13
AssistsColton Bishop - 7
Daniel Burchette - 3
StealsNash Carter - 3
Daniel Burchette - 2
DJ Brooks - 2
BlocksAntione Robinson - 1
Daqjuan Lee - 1
Mahmood Omar - 1
Roderick Howell - 1
Tommy Wade - 1
Spencer Kirkpatrick - 1
Piedmont Int'l
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Tamir Glenn*241-50-20-0055100322
03Nash Carter*296-151-30-00114304313
04Marcus Ingram*170-30-00-0011010230
05Troy Mix Jr.*195-84-50-11120002314
32Colton Bishop*325-91-42-20337002313
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Antione Robinson286-83-52-22462110317
11Daqjuan Lee160-10-10-2000111040
12Deondre Moore10-00-00-0101100000
20Robert Neal123-30-00-0101000026
41Mahmood Omar226-111-31-24590113314
TMTEAM---03310
TOTALS32-63
50.8%
10-23
43.5%
5-9
55.6%
923321673172679
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-25 (60.0%) 17-38 (44.7%) 32-63 (50.8%)
3-Point Field Goals4-5 (80.0%) 6-18 (33.3%) 10-23 (43.5%)
Free Throws3-6 (50.0%) 2-3 (66.7%) 5-9 (55.6%)
Piedmont Int'l
  • Points off TOs: 10
  • 2nd Chance Points: 20
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 37
  • Largest lead: 10 (1st-02:22)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 2
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Daniel Burchette*287-140-29-958133202023
05Matt Moore*315-82-45-50001102117
10DJ Brooks*325-83-52-20661204215
22Roderick Howell*224-80-03-54371110211
24Tommy Wade*272-70-02-4224111036
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Daniko Jackson160-20-00-0000110110
02Moses Merritt101-20-02-2112000204
03Kovi Tate111-10-04-10112000026
11Jalon Cokley101-30-14-4000000116
21AJ Myers30-10-10-0101100000
32Spencer Kirkpatrick100-30-20-0033101000
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS26-57
45.6%
5-15
33.3%
31-41
75.6%
1425391083121288
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals8-28 (28.6%) 18-29 (62.1%) 26-57 (45.6%)
3-Point Field Goals3-9 (33.3%) 2-6 (33.3%) 5-15 (33.3%)
Free Throws11-14 (78.6%) 20-27 (74.1%) 31-41 (75.6%)
North Greenville
  • Points off TOs: 18
  • 2nd Chance Points: 18
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 16
  • Largest lead: 14 (2nd-03:18)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 2
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:450-3
BROOKS,DJ made 3-pointer
19:45
Assist by WADE,TOMMY
19:19
CARTER,NASH missed layup
19:19
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
19:04
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
19:04
Defensive rebound by CARTER,NASH
18:50
Foul by CARTER,NASH
18:46
Turnover by CARTER,NASH
18:42
Turnover by BROOKS,DJ
18:33
CARTER,NASH missed jump shot
18:33
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
18:09
Foul by INGRAM,MARCUS
18:090-4
WADE,TOMMY made free throw
18:09
WADE,TOMMY missed free throw
18:09
Defensive rebound by GLENN,TAMIR
17:583-4
,TROY MIX JR made 3-pointer
17:58
Assist by BISHOP,COLTON
17:28
Foul by ,TROY MIX JR
17:283-5
MOORE,MATT made free throw
17:283-6
MOORE,MATT made free throw
17:21
Turnover by CARTER,NASH
17:01
WADE,TOMMY missed layup
17:01
Defensive rebound by GLENN,TAMIR
16:52
Turnover by GLENN,TAMIR
16:49
HOWELL,RODERICK missed jump shot
16:49
Offensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
16:45
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed jump shot
16:45
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:24
Foul by ,TROY MIX JR
16:24
Turnover by ,TROY MIX JR
16:24
Sub In: OMAR,MAHMOOD
16:24
Sub Out: ,TROY MIX JR
16:11
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed jump shot
16:11
Offensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
16:093-8
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made jump shot in the paint
15:475-8
CARTER,NASH made jump shot in the paint
15:27
Turnover by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
15:26
Steal by CARTER,NASH
15:227-8
BISHOP,COLTON made layup (fast break)
15:22
Assist by CARTER,NASH
15:027-11
MOORE,MATT made 3-pointer
15:02
Assist by BROOKS,DJ
14:359-11
OMAR,MAHMOOD made layup
14:35
Assist by GLENN,TAMIR
14:20
HOWELL,RODERICK missed layup
14:20
Defensive rebound by INGRAM,MARCUS
14:16
Sub In: NEAL,ROBERT
14:16
Sub Out: INGRAM,MARCUS
14:16
Sub In: JACKSON,DANIKO
14:16
Sub In: TATE,KOVI
14:16
Sub Out: BROOKS,DJ
14:16
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
13:47
Media timeout
13:40
CARTER,NASH missed jump shot
13:40
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
13:40
Foul by OMAR,MAHMOOD
13:409-12
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
13:409-13
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
13:40
Sub In: ROBINSON,ANTIONE
13:40
Sub Out: BISHOP,COLTON
13:16
CARTER,NASH missed layup
13:16
Offensive rebound by OMAR,MAHMOOD
13:0711-13
OMAR,MAHMOOD made tip-in
12:51
JACKSON,DANIKO missed jump shot
12:51
Defensive rebound by OMAR,MAHMOOD
12:3913-13
CARTER,NASH made layup
12:22
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed jump shot
12:22
Offensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
12:13
MOORE,MATT missed layup
12:13
Blocked shot by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
12:10
Defensive rebound by OMAR,MAHMOOD
12:06
CARTER,NASH missed layup
12:06
Defensive rebound by TATE,KOVI
12:00
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed layup
12:00
Defensive rebound by GLENN,TAMIR
11:33
OMAR,MAHMOOD missed jump shot
11:33
Offensive rebound by OMAR,MAHMOOD
11:2915-13
OMAR,MAHMOOD made jump shot
11:25
20 second timeout
11:25
Sub In: LEE,DAQJUAN
11:25
Sub Out: CARTER,NASH
11:25
Sub In: BROOKS,DJ
11:25
Sub In: MYERS,AJ
11:25
Sub In: COKLEY,JALON
11:25
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
11:25
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
11:25
Sub Out: JACKSON,DANIKO
11:18
MYERS,AJ missed 3-pointer
11:18
Defensive rebound by OMAR,MAHMOOD
10:4717-13
NEAL,ROBERT made jump shot in the paint
10:47
Assist by LEE,DAQJUAN
10:32
Foul by NEAL,ROBERT
10:3217-14
TATE,KOVI made free throw
10:32
TATE,KOVI missed free throw
10:32
Offensive rebound by MYERS,AJ
10:15
COKLEY,JALON missed jump shot
10:15
Defensive rebound by GLENN,TAMIR
10:07
Foul by BROOKS,DJ
10:0418-14
ROBINSON,ANTIONE made free throw
10:0419-14
ROBINSON,ANTIONE made free throw
10:04
Sub In: KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
10:04
Sub In: MERRITT,MOSES
10:04
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
10:04
Sub Out: TATE,KOVI
09:4919-17
BROOKS,DJ made 3-pointer
09:49
Assist by MYERS,AJ
09:25
GLENN,TAMIR missed jump shot
09:25
Defensive rebound by MERRITT,MOSES
09:07
COKLEY,JALON missed 3-pointer
09:07
Defensive rebound by OMAR,MAHMOOD
08:49
Turnover by GLENN,TAMIR
08:49
Media timeout
08:49
Sub In: BISHOP,COLTON
08:49
Sub Out: GLENN,TAMIR
08:49
Sub In: MOORE,MATT
08:49
Sub Out: MYERS,AJ
08:37
Turnover by MERRITT,MOSES
08:36
Steal by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
08:24
Foul by COKLEY,JALON
08:2420-17
OMAR,MAHMOOD made free throw
08:24
OMAR,MAHMOOD missed free throw
08:24
Defensive rebound by KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
08:1020-19
MOORE,MATT made jump shot in the paint
07:47
OMAR,MAHMOOD missed jump shot
07:47
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
07:37
Foul by LEE,DAQJUAN
07:3720-20
MOORE,MATT made free throw
07:3720-21
MOORE,MATT made free throw
07:37
Sub In: INGRAM,MARCUS
07:37
Sub Out: OMAR,MAHMOOD
07:37
Sub In: JACKSON,DANIKO
07:37
Sub Out: COKLEY,JALON
07:05
Turnover by BISHOP,COLTON
06:57
Steal by MOORE,MATT
06:57
Foul by INGRAM,MARCUS
06:5720-22
MERRITT,MOSES made free throw
06:5720-23
MERRITT,MOSES made free throw
06:57
Sub In: ,TROY MIX JR
06:57
Sub In: CARTER,NASH
06:57
Sub Out: NEAL,ROBERT
06:57
Sub Out: LEE,DAQJUAN
06:48
BISHOP,COLTON missed 3-pointer
06:48
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
06:3723-23
ROBINSON,ANTIONE made 3-pointer
06:37
Assist by CARTER,NASH
06:14
KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER missed 3-pointer
06:14
Defensive rebound by BISHOP,COLTON
06:0526-23
ROBINSON,ANTIONE made 3-pointer
06:05
Assist by BISHOP,COLTON
05:4726-25
MERRITT,MOSES made jump shot
05:47
Assist by KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
05:2328-25
CARTER,NASH made jump shot in the paint
05:02
KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER missed 3-pointer
05:02
Offensive rebound by MERRITT,MOSES
04:58
MERRITT,MOSES missed jump shot
04:58
Defensive rebound by BISHOP,COLTON
04:5131-25
ROBINSON,ANTIONE made 3-pointer (fast break)
04:51
Assist by CARTER,NASH
04:19
MOORE,MATT missed 3-pointer
04:19
Defensive rebound by BISHOP,COLTON
04:15
20 second timeout
04:15
Media timeout
04:15
Sub In: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
04:15
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
04:15
Sub Out: BROOKS,DJ
04:15
Sub Out: KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
04:10
Sub In: LEE,DAQJUAN
04:10
Sub Out: INGRAM,MARCUS
04:0133-25
CARTER,NASH made jump shot
03:41
Turnover by MOORE,MATT
03:41
Foul by MOORE,MATT
03:06
Sub In: OMAR,MAHMOOD
03:06
Sub Out: ,TROY MIX JR
03:00
Turnover by TEAM
02:49
JACKSON,DANIKO missed jump shot
02:49
Blocked shot by LEE,DAQJUAN
02:48
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
02:2235-25
ROBINSON,ANTIONE made jump shot in the paint
02:15
Turnover by JACKSON,DANIKO
02:14
Sub In: HOWELL,RODERICK
02:14
Sub In: BROOKS,DJ
02:14
Sub Out: MERRITT,MOSES
02:14
Sub Out: JACKSON,DANIKO
02:11
Foul by HOWELL,RODERICK
02:11
LEE,DAQJUAN missed free throw
02:11
Deadball rebound
02:11
LEE,DAQJUAN missed free throw
02:11
Defensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
01:5335-27
WADE,TOMMY made jump shot in the paint
01:18
BISHOP,COLTON missed jump shot
01:18
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
01:15
WADE,TOMMY missed layup
01:15
Blocked shot by OMAR,MAHMOOD
01:12
Offensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
01:10
WADE,TOMMY missed jump shot
01:10
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
01:0737-27
ROBINSON,ANTIONE made layup (fast break)
01:07
Assist by BISHOP,COLTON
00:54
Foul by LEE,DAQJUAN
00:5437-28
WADE,TOMMY made free throw
00:54
WADE,TOMMY missed free throw
00:54
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:54
Foul by BROOKS,DJ
00:54
Sub In: MOORE,DEONDRE
00:54
Sub In: INGRAM,MARCUS
00:54
Sub Out: LEE,DAQJUAN
00:54
Sub Out: ROBINSON,ANTIONE
00:28
Turnover by INGRAM,MARCUS
00:27
Steal by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:2537-30
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup (fast break)
00:05
Turnover by OMAR,MAHMOOD
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:41
Turnover by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
19:40
Steal by CARTER,NASH
19:37
Turnover by CARTER,NASH
19:36
Steal by BROOKS,DJ
19:19
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
19:19
Offensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
19:1037-32
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup
18:49
INGRAM,MARCUS missed layup
18:49
Blocked shot by WADE,TOMMY
18:47
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
18:4337-34
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made dunk (fast break)
18:43
Assist by MOORE,MATT
18:22
,TROY MIX JR missed jump shot
18:22
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
18:13
BROOKS,DJ missed layup
18:13
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
18:09
Foul by ,TROY MIX JR
18:09
20 second timeout
18:09
Full timeout
18:09
HOWELL,RODERICK missed free throw
18:09
Deadball rebound
18:0937-35
HOWELL,RODERICK made free throw
17:56
Turnover by CARTER,NASH
17:55
Steal by HOWELL,RODERICK
17:3837-37
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup
17:12
INGRAM,MARCUS missed jump shot
17:12
Defensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
16:5737-40
MOORE,MATT made 3-pointer
16:57
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
16:2639-40
BISHOP,COLTON made jump shot in the paint
16:1739-42
HOWELL,RODERICK made layup
16:17
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
15:59
Turnover by INGRAM,MARCUS
15:59
Foul by INGRAM,MARCUS
15:59
Sub In: ROBINSON,ANTIONE
15:59
Sub In: OMAR,MAHMOOD
15:59
Sub Out: CARTER,NASH
15:59
Sub Out: INGRAM,MARCUS
15:4539-44
HOWELL,RODERICK made layup
15:45
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
15:45
Foul by OMAR,MAHMOOD
15:45
HOWELL,RODERICK missed free throw
15:45
Defensive rebound by OMAR,MAHMOOD
15:41
BISHOP,COLTON missed 3-pointer
15:41
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
15:28
Foul by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
15:2839-45
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
15:2839-46
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
15:02
,TROY MIX JR missed jump shot
15:02
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
14:50
WADE,TOMMY missed jump shot
14:50
Offensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
14:4639-48
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made tip-in
14:2741-48
GLENN,TAMIR made jump shot
14:1441-50
WADE,TOMMY made jump shot in the paint
13:54
OMAR,MAHMOOD missed 3-pointer
13:54
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
13:47
Foul by HOWELL,RODERICK
13:47
Full timeout
13:47
Sub In: NEAL,ROBERT
13:47
Sub In: LEE,DAQJUAN
13:47
Sub Out: ,TROY MIX JR
13:47
Sub Out: OMAR,MAHMOOD
13:47
Sub In: JACKSON,DANIKO
13:47
Sub In: COKLEY,JALON
13:47
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
13:47
Sub Out: BROOKS,DJ
13:3343-50
NEAL,ROBERT made jump shot
13:33
Assist by BISHOP,COLTON
13:16
WADE,TOMMY missed jump shot
13:16
Offensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
13:0843-52
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made jump shot in the paint
13:08
Foul by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
13:0843-53
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
12:39
BISHOP,COLTON missed 3-pointer
12:39
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:36
Foul by WADE,TOMMY
12:34
Foul by WADE,TOMMY
12:3444-53
BISHOP,COLTON made free throw
12:3445-53
BISHOP,COLTON made free throw
12:34
Sub In: TATE,KOVI
12:34
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
12:09
HOWELL,RODERICK missed jump shot
12:09
Offensive rebound by TATE,KOVI
12:0545-55
TATE,KOVI made jump shot in the paint
11:4947-55
NEAL,ROBERT made jump shot
11:49
Assist by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
11:29
Turnover by COKLEY,JALON
11:2549-55
ROBINSON,ANTIONE made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
11:11
Foul by NEAL,ROBERT
11:1149-57
MOORE,MATT made jump shot in the paint
11:11
Assist by JACKSON,DANIKO
11:11
Sub In: OMAR,MAHMOOD
11:11
Sub Out: NEAL,ROBERT
11:11
Sub In: MOORE,MATT
11:11
Sub In: MERRITT,MOSES
11:11
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
11:11
Sub Out: COKLEY,JALON
10:59
Foul by TATE,KOVI
10:59
Turnover by GLENN,TAMIR
10:58
Steal by JACKSON,DANIKO
10:52
Foul by GLENN,TAMIR
10:52
TATE,KOVI missed free throw
10:52
Deadball rebound
10:5249-58
TATE,KOVI made free throw
10:52
Sub In: INGRAM,MARCUS
10:52
Sub In: CARTER,NASH
10:52
Sub Out: GLENN,TAMIR
10:52
Sub Out: LEE,DAQJUAN
10:52
Sub In: BROOKS,DJ
10:52
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
10:52
Sub Out: JACKSON,DANIKO
10:52
Sub Out: TATE,KOVI
10:4251-58
OMAR,MAHMOOD made jump shot in the paint
10:42
Assist by BISHOP,COLTON
10:14
Turnover by BROOKS,DJ
10:13
Steal by OMAR,MAHMOOD
10:0753-58
CARTER,NASH made layup (fast break)
09:40
MOORE,MATT missed 3-pointer
09:40
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
09:31
INGRAM,MARCUS missed jump shot
09:31
Offensive rebound by OMAR,MAHMOOD
09:2455-58
OMAR,MAHMOOD made tip-in
09:10
Turnover by MERRITT,MOSES
09:09
Steal by CARTER,NASH
09:09
Foul by TATE,KOVI
09:09
Full timeout
09:09
Sub In: HOWELL,RODERICK
09:09
Sub In: KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
09:09
Sub Out: MERRITT,MOSES
09:04
OMAR,MAHMOOD missed 3-pointer
09:04
Defensive rebound by KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
08:4555-61
BROOKS,DJ made 3-pointer
08:45
Assist by HOWELL,RODERICK
08:22
Turnover by BISHOP,COLTON
08:22
Sub In: GLENN,TAMIR
08:22
Sub Out: BISHOP,COLTON
08:09
Turnover by MOORE,MATT
08:07
Steal by INGRAM,MARCUS
07:53
GLENN,TAMIR missed layup
07:53
Blocked shot by KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
07:52
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
07:4655-63
MOORE,MATT made jump shot in the paint
07:46
Foul by OMAR,MAHMOOD
07:4655-64
MOORE,MATT made free throw
07:46
Sub In: LEE,DAQJUAN
07:46
Sub Out: INGRAM,MARCUS
07:32
CARTER,NASH missed jump shot
07:32
Blocked shot by HOWELL,RODERICK
07:31
Defensive rebound by KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
07:25
BROOKS,DJ missed 3-pointer
07:25
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
07:19
Foul by GLENN,TAMIR
07:1955-65
HOWELL,RODERICK made free throw
07:1955-66
HOWELL,RODERICK made free throw
06:49
GLENN,TAMIR missed 3-pointer
06:49
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
06:39
KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER missed jump shot
06:39
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
06:3655-68
HOWELL,RODERICK made tip-in
06:32
GLENN,TAMIR missed 3-pointer
06:32
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
06:22
BROOKS,DJ missed 3-pointer
06:22
Defensive rebound by GLENN,TAMIR
05:58
CARTER,NASH missed 3-pointer
05:58
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
05:27
Turnover by BROOKS,DJ
05:26
Steal by LEE,DAQJUAN
05:24
Foul by JACKSON,DANIKO
05:24
Sub In: ,TROY MIX JR
05:24
Sub In: BISHOP,COLTON
05:24
Sub Out: GLENN,TAMIR
05:24
Sub Out: CARTER,NASH
05:24
Sub In: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
05:24
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
05:24
Sub Out: KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
05:2058-68
OMAR,MAHMOOD made 3-pointer
05:20
Assist by BISHOP,COLTON
05:03
HOWELL,RODERICK missed jump shot
05:03
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
05:0058-70
HOWELL,RODERICK made jump shot in the paint
04:45
LEE,DAQJUAN missed 3-pointer
04:45
Offensive rebound by OMAR,MAHMOOD
04:40
OMAR,MAHMOOD missed jump shot
04:40
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
04:20
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed jump shot
04:20
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:16
Media timeout
04:16
Sub In: CARTER,NASH
04:16
Sub Out: ROBINSON,ANTIONE
04:16
Sub In: TATE,KOVI
04:16
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
04:0460-70
,TROY MIX JR made jump shot in the paint
04:04
Assist by BISHOP,COLTON
04:04
Foul by WADE,TOMMY
04:04
,TROY MIX JR missed free throw
04:04
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
03:54
Foul by BISHOP,COLTON
03:54
TATE,KOVI missed free throw
03:54
Deadball rebound
03:5460-71
TATE,KOVI made free throw
03:42
Turnover by OMAR,MAHMOOD
03:41
Steal by BROOKS,DJ
03:3860-73
BROOKS,DJ made layup (fast break)
03:24
Turnover by OMAR,MAHMOOD
03:22
Steal by WADE,TOMMY
03:18
Foul by LEE,DAQJUAN
03:1860-74
TATE,KOVI made free throw
03:18
TATE,KOVI missed free throw
03:18
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
03:18
Sub In: ROBINSON,ANTIONE
03:18
Sub Out: OMAR,MAHMOOD
03:18
Sub In: COKLEY,JALON
03:18
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
03:0962-74
BISHOP,COLTON made jump shot in the paint
02:47
Foul by LEE,DAQJUAN
02:47
TATE,KOVI missed free throw
02:47
Deadball rebound
02:47
TATE,KOVI missed free throw
02:47
Defensive rebound by ,TROY MIX JR
02:41
Sub In: NEAL,ROBERT
02:41
Sub Out: LEE,DAQJUAN
02:4065-74
BISHOP,COLTON made 3-pointer
02:33
20 second timeout
02:15
Turnover by BROOKS,DJ
02:05
CARTER,NASH missed jump shot
02:05
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
01:4965-76
BROOKS,DJ made layup
01:32
ROBINSON,ANTIONE missed 3-pointer
01:32
Offensive rebound by NEAL,ROBERT
01:2768-76
,TROY MIX JR made 3-pointer
01:27
Assist by CARTER,NASH
01:0868-78
COKLEY,JALON made jump shot in the paint
01:0171-78
CARTER,NASH made 3-pointer
01:01
Assist by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
00:53
Foul by CARTER,NASH
00:5371-79
COKLEY,JALON made free throw
00:5371-80
COKLEY,JALON made free throw
00:53
Turnover by ,TROY MIX JR
00:53
Steal by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:47
Foul by BISHOP,COLTON
00:4771-81
COKLEY,JALON made free throw
00:4771-82
COKLEY,JALON made free throw
00:4273-82
BISHOP,COLTON made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
00:37
Foul by BISHOP,COLTON
00:3773-83
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
00:3673-84
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
00:33
CARTER,NASH missed 3-pointer
00:33
Offensive rebound by ,TROY MIX JR
00:2876-84
,TROY MIX JR made 3-pointer
00:25
Foul by CARTER,NASH
00:2576-85
BROOKS,DJ made free throw
00:2576-86
BROOKS,DJ made free throw
00:25
Sub In: MOORE,DEONDRE
00:25
Sub Out: CARTER,NASH
00:20
,TROY MIX JR missed 3-pointer
00:20
Offensive rebound by MOORE,DEONDRE
00:1679-86
,TROY MIX JR made 3-pointer
00:16
Assist by MOORE,DEONDRE
00:14
Foul by ROBINSON,ANTIONE
00:1479-87
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
00:1479-88
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
00:07
ROBINSON,ANTIONE missed 3-pointer
00:07
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
Piedmont Int'l
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Tamir Glenn*110-10-00-0044100200
03Nash Carter*164-90-00-0011310218
04Marcus Ingram*100-00-00-0011000120
05Troy Mix Jr.*71-11-10-0000000123
32Colton Bishop*151-30-10-0033300102
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Antione Robinson135-53-32-21230110015
11Daqjuan Lee80-00-00-2000101020
12Deondre Moore10-00-00-0000000000
20Robert Neal71-10-00-0000000012
41Mahmood Omar123-50-01-2246001117
TMTEAM---02210
TOTALS15-25
60.0%
4-5
80.0%
3-6
50.0%
317208239937
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Daniel Burchette*132-70-12-2235010106
05Matt Moore*172-41-24-4000010119
10DJ Brooks*152-22-20-0011100126
22Roderick Howell*80-20-00-0011000010
24Tommy Wade*141-40-02-4213100004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Daniko Jackson80-20-00-0000000100
02Moses Merritt81-20-02-2112000104
03Kovi Tate40-00-01-2011000001
11Jalon Cokley40-20-10-0000000010
21AJ Myers30-10-10-0101100000
32Spencer Kirkpatrick60-20-20-0011100000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS8-28
28.6%
3-9
33.3%
11-14
78.6%
69154205530
Piedmont Int'l
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Tamir Glenn*131-40-20-0011000122
03Nash Carter*132-61-30-0000120225
04Marcus Ingram*70-30-00-0000010110
05Troy Mix Jr.*124-73-40-11120001111
32Colton Bishop*174-61-32-20004001311
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Antione Robinson151-30-20-0123200032
11Daqjuan Lee80-10-10-0000010020
12Deondre Moore00-00-00-0101100000
20Robert Neal52-20-00-0101000014
41Mahmood Omar103-61-30-0213010227
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS17-38
44.7%
6-18
33.3%
2-3
66.7%
661285081742
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Daniel Burchette*155-70-17-73583101017
05Matt Moore*143-41-21-1000100108
10DJ Brooks*173-61-32-2055020309
22Roderick Howell*144-60-03-54261110111
24Tommy Wade*131-30-00-0011011032
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Daniko Jackson80-00-00-0000110010
02Moses Merritt20-00-00-0000000100
03Kovi Tate71-10-03-8101000025
11Jalon Cokley61-10-04-4000000106
21AJ Myers00-00-00-0000000000
32Spencer Kirkpatrick40-10-00-0022001000
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS18-29
62.1%
2-6
33.3%
20-27
74.1%
816246637758