February 01, 20171st2ndFinal
Southern Wesleyan Univ282856
North Greenville483280
Stats at a GlanceSWUNGU
FG Percentage.339 (20-59) .615 (32-52)
3P FG Percentage.320 (8-25) .500 (8-16)
FT Percentage.571 (8-14) .800 (8-10)
Offensive Rebounds142
Defensive Rebounds2028
Total Rebounds3430
Turnovers1310
Steals34
Bench Points1331
LeadersSWUNGU
PointsDarius Sharpe - 16
Justin Dotson - 16
ReboundsKevin Stamps - 7
Zalan Richards - 7
Jai Jencks - 6
Daniel Burchette - 6
AssistsKevin Stamps - 3
Matt Moore - 5
StealsDarius Sharpe - 1
Zalan Richards - 1
JT Noellert - 1
Justin Dotson - 2
BlocksKevin Stamps - 2
Jai Jencks - 3
Southern Wesleyan Univ
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02De'Quan Weldon*325-131-22-22461003413
11Darius Sharpe*385-154-112-41452102216
21Kevin Stamps*271-50-30-0347302422
32Jeremy Wert*264-90-30-0123000118
33Zalan Richards*361-60-02-4347011114
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Alex Kurtz133-53-50-0000000009
22Justice McCullough00-00-00-0000000010
25Darrian Brown91-40-00-0101100122
30Andrew Van Norton90-10-10-2000000000
34JT Noellert100-10-02-2112010112
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS20-59
33.9%
8-25
32.0%
8-14
57.1%
142034733131456
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 20-59 (33.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-25 (32.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-14 (57.1%)
Southern Wesleyan Univ
  • Points off TOs: 6
  • 2nd Chance Points: 16
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 13
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Daniel Burchette*293-62-30-0066411118
05Matt Moore*275-72-30-00225000012
21Justin Dotson*246-103-41-10113200416
22Roderick Howell*164-50-00-1022002118
24Tommy Wade*222-40-11-1022000005
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Tyland Crawford191-10-02-2123211134
03Josh Moore40-20-00-0000000010
13Troy Blyden140-10-10-0011100210
15Miguel Cartagena183-41-24-50220002111
23Bryce Allen41-20-10-0112000112
32Spencer Kirkpatrick50-10-10-0000000000
33Jai Jencks187-90-00-00661032414
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS32-52
61.5%
8-16
50.0%
8-10
80.0%
228301647101780
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 32-52 (61.5%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-16 (50.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-10 (80.0%)
North Greenville
  • Points off TOs: 20
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 31
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:56
RICHARDS,ZALAN missed jump shot
19:56
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
19:330-3
DOTSON,JUSTIN made 3-pointer
19:07
STAMPS,KEVIN missed jump shot
19:07
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
18:490-6
DOTSON,JUSTIN made 3-pointer
18:49
Assist by MOORE,MATT
18:34
Turnover by WERT,JEREMY
18:230-8
MOORE,MATT made jump shot
18:23
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
18:19
30 second timeout
18:012-8
RICHARDS,ZALAN made jump shot in the paint
17:292-11
MOORE,MATT made 3-pointer
17:14
RICHARDS,ZALAN missed layup
17:14
Blocked shot by HOWELL,RODERICK
17:13
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
16:55
WADE,TOMMY missed 3-pointer
16:55
Defensive rebound by WERT,JEREMY
16:30
Turnover by STAMPS,KEVIN
16:15
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
16:15
Defensive rebound by RICHARDS,ZALAN
16:07
SHARPE,DARIUS missed 3-pointer
16:07
Offensive rebound by WERT,JEREMY
16:024-11
WERT,JEREMY made tip-in
15:424-13
HOWELL,RODERICK made jump shot in the paint
15:42
Foul by STAMPS,KEVIN
15:42
HOWELL,RODERICK missed free throw
15:42
Defensive rebound by STAMPS,KEVIN
15:176-13
SHARPE,DARIUS made jump shot
14:54
HOWELL,RODERICK missed jump shot
14:54
Blocked shot by STAMPS,KEVIN
14:52
Defensive rebound by WELDON,DE'QUAN
14:46
WERT,JEREMY missed 3-pointer
14:46
Offensive rebound by STAMPS,KEVIN
14:41
Turnover by STAMPS,KEVIN
14:40
Steal by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
14:386-15
DOTSON,JUSTIN made layup (fast break)
14:38
Foul by SHARPE,DARIUS
14:38
Media timeout
14:386-16
DOTSON,JUSTIN made free throw
14:38
Sub In: CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
14:38
Sub In: JENCKS,JAI
14:38
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
14:38
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
14:31
WELDON,DE'QUAN missed jump shot
14:31
Offensive rebound by WELDON,DE'QUAN
14:18
SHARPE,DARIUS missed 3-pointer
14:18
Offensive rebound by WELDON,DE'QUAN
14:08
Foul by DOTSON,JUSTIN
14:01
SHARPE,DARIUS missed jump shot
14:01
Offensive rebound by SHARPE,DARIUS
13:589-16
SHARPE,DARIUS made 3-pointer
13:58
Assist by WELDON,DE'QUAN
13:349-18
MOORE,MATT made jump shot
13:11
Turnover by STAMPS,KEVIN
13:08
Sub In: CRAWFORD,TYLAND
13:08
Sub Out: DOTSON,JUSTIN
12:569-20
WADE,TOMMY made jump shot
12:56
Assist by MOORE,MATT
12:28
Foul by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
12:16
Sub In: BLYDEN,TROY
12:16
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
12:10
SHARPE,DARIUS missed 3-pointer
12:10
Defensive rebound by JENCKS,JAI
11:45
JENCKS,JAI missed jump shot
11:45
Defensive rebound by WELDON,DE'QUAN
11:3711-20
WELDON,DE'QUAN made layup (fast break)
11:18
MOORE,MATT missed jump shot
11:18
Defensive rebound by RICHARDS,ZALAN
10:54
Turnover by RICHARDS,ZALAN
10:54
Sub In: KURTZ,ALEX
10:54
Sub In: BROWN,DARRIAN
10:54
Sub Out: WELDON,DE'QUAN
10:54
Sub Out: WERT,JEREMY
10:54
Sub In: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
10:54
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
10:4511-22
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made jump shot
10:40
Foul by JENCKS,JAI
10:26
KURTZ,ALEX missed 3-pointer
10:26
Offensive rebound by RICHARDS,ZALAN
10:15
BROWN,DARRIAN missed jump shot
10:15
Blocked shot by JENCKS,JAI
10:12
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:5714-22
SHARPE,DARIUS made 3-pointer
09:57
Assist by STAMPS,KEVIN
09:4214-24
JENCKS,JAI made jump shot
09:20
Foul by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
09:20
Sub In: MOORE,MATT
09:20
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
09:20
Sub In: DOTSON,JUSTIN
09:20
Sub Out: BLYDEN,TROY
09:20
Sub Out: CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
09:20
Sub Out: CRAWFORD,TYLAND
09:06
STAMPS,KEVIN missed 3-pointer
09:06
Defensive rebound by JENCKS,JAI
08:5114-27
DOTSON,JUSTIN made 3-pointer
08:34
RICHARDS,ZALAN missed dunk
08:34
Blocked shot by JENCKS,JAI
08:32
Offensive rebound by STAMPS,KEVIN
08:3016-27
STAMPS,KEVIN made layup
08:1916-29
JENCKS,JAI made jump shot
08:19
Assist by DOTSON,JUSTIN
07:5719-29
KURTZ,ALEX made 3-pointer
07:57
Assist by BROWN,DARRIAN
07:3619-31
JENCKS,JAI made jump shot
07:36
Assist by DOTSON,JUSTIN
07:22
SHARPE,DARIUS missed 3-pointer
07:22
Offensive rebound by STAMPS,KEVIN
07:13
RICHARDS,ZALAN missed jump shot
07:13
Blocked shot by JENCKS,JAI
07:12
Offensive rebound by RICHARDS,ZALAN
07:11
Foul by JENCKS,JAI
07:11
RICHARDS,ZALAN missed free throw
07:11
Deadball rebound
07:1120-31
RICHARDS,ZALAN made free throw
07:11
Sub In: WERT,JEREMY
07:11
Sub Out: RICHARDS,ZALAN
07:11
Sub In: HOWELL,RODERICK
07:11
Sub Out: JENCKS,JAI
06:5820-34
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made 3-pointer
06:58
Assist by MOORE,MATT
06:33
SHARPE,DARIUS missed 3-pointer
06:33
Offensive rebound by BROWN,DARRIAN
06:2423-34
KURTZ,ALEX made 3-pointer
06:24
Assist by STAMPS,KEVIN
06:20
30 second timeout
06:09
Foul by BROWN,DARRIAN
06:03
DOTSON,JUSTIN missed 3-pointer
06:03
Defensive rebound by STAMPS,KEVIN
05:47
Foul by HOWELL,RODERICK
05:47
SHARPE,DARIUS missed free throw
05:47
Deadball rebound
05:47
SHARPE,DARIUS missed free throw
05:47
Defensive rebound by MOORE,MATT
05:3023-36
HOWELL,RODERICK made jump shot in the paint
05:1226-36
KURTZ,ALEX made 3-pointer
05:12
Assist by SHARPE,DARIUS
04:52
DOTSON,JUSTIN missed jump shot
04:52
Blocked shot by STAMPS,KEVIN
04:51
Defensive rebound by SHARPE,DARIUS
04:36
Turnover by STAMPS,KEVIN
04:34
Steal by DOTSON,JUSTIN
04:3126-38
WADE,TOMMY made layup (fast break)
04:31
Foul by BROWN,DARRIAN
04:31
Media timeout
04:3126-39
WADE,TOMMY made free throw
04:31
Sub In: WELDON,DE'QUAN
04:31
Sub In: NOELLERT,JT
04:31
Sub Out: STAMPS,KEVIN
04:31
Sub Out: BROWN,DARRIAN
04:02
WELDON,DE'QUAN missed jump shot
04:02
Defensive rebound by DOTSON,JUSTIN
03:5626-42
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made 3-pointer (fast break)
03:56
Assist by DOTSON,JUSTIN
03:29
Foul by NOELLERT,JT
03:29
Turnover by NOELLERT,JT
03:29
Sub In: RICHARDS,ZALAN
03:29
Sub Out: KURTZ,ALEX
03:09
Foul by MCCULLOUGH,JUSTICE
02:5726-44
HOWELL,RODERICK made layup
02:57
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
02:3928-44
WERT,JEREMY made layup
02:15
WADE,TOMMY missed layup
02:15
Blocked shot by RICHARDS,ZALAN
02:13
Defensive rebound by SHARPE,DARIUS
02:10
WERT,JEREMY missed 3-pointer
02:10
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:06
Sub In: STAMPS,KEVIN
02:06
Sub Out: NOELLERT,JT
02:06
Sub In: JENCKS,JAI
02:06
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
01:48
JENCKS,JAI missed jump shot
01:48
Defensive rebound by WELDON,DE'QUAN
01:40
Turnover by WELDON,DE'QUAN
01:2728-46
MOORE,MATT made jump shot
01:03
SHARPE,DARIUS missed layup
01:03
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:58
MOORE,MATT missed 3-pointer
00:58
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:55
Sub In: VAN NORTON,ANDREW
00:55
Sub Out: WERT,JEREMY
00:55
Sub In: HOWELL,RODERICK
00:55
Sub Out: JENCKS,JAI
00:22
WELDON,DE'QUAN missed jump shot
00:22
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:1928-48
DOTSON,JUSTIN made layup (fast break)
00:19
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:15
WELDON,DE'QUAN missed jump shot
00:15
Blocked shot by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:11
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:42
Turnover by HOWELL,RODERICK
19:21
STAMPS,KEVIN missed 3-pointer
19:21
Defensive rebound by MOORE,MATT
18:51
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed jump shot
18:51
Defensive rebound by STAMPS,KEVIN
18:4531-48
SHARPE,DARIUS made 3-pointer
18:45
Assist by STAMPS,KEVIN
18:39
30 second timeout
18:39
Media timeout
18:3031-51
MOORE,MATT made 3-pointer
18:30
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
18:09
WERT,JEREMY missed jump shot
18:09
Blocked shot by HOWELL,RODERICK
18:07
Defensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
17:51
Foul by WELDON,DE'QUAN
17:3331-53
DOTSON,JUSTIN made jump shot in the paint
17:06
STAMPS,KEVIN missed 3-pointer
17:06
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
16:4731-55
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup
16:30
WERT,JEREMY missed 3-pointer
16:30
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
16:22
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed layup
16:22
Defensive rebound by WERT,JEREMY
16:11
WELDON,DE'QUAN missed jump shot
16:11
Defensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
16:06
DOTSON,JUSTIN missed dunk
16:06
Defensive rebound by SHARPE,DARIUS
15:58
Foul by DOTSON,JUSTIN
15:46
Sub In: KURTZ,ALEX
15:46
Sub Out: STAMPS,KEVIN
15:3934-55
WELDON,DE'QUAN made 3-pointer
15:39
Assist by SHARPE,DARIUS
15:16
Foul by WELDON,DE'QUAN
15:1434-57
HOWELL,RODERICK made jump shot in the paint
15:14
Assist by MOORE,MATT
14:46
Turnover by WELDON,DE'QUAN
14:46
Full timeout
14:46
Sub In: CRAWFORD,TYLAND
14:46
Sub In: BLYDEN,TROY
14:46
Sub In: JENCKS,JAI
14:46
Sub In: CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
14:46
Sub Out: DOTSON,JUSTIN
14:46
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
14:46
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
14:46
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
14:41
Foul by SHARPE,DARIUS
14:3934-59
JENCKS,JAI made layup
14:39
Assist by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
14:21
WERT,JEREMY missed layup
14:21
Blocked shot by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
14:18
Defensive rebound by JENCKS,JAI
14:02
Foul by BLYDEN,TROY
14:02
Turnover by BLYDEN,TROY
13:44
BROWN,DARRIAN missed layup
13:44
Defensive rebound by JENCKS,JAI
13:2534-61
JENCKS,JAI made jump shot
13:25
Assist by MOORE,MATT
12:59
KURTZ,ALEX missed 3-pointer
12:59
Defensive rebound by JENCKS,JAI
12:41
Turnover by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
12:41
Sub In: STAMPS,KEVIN
12:41
Sub Out: KURTZ,ALEX
12:18
BROWN,DARRIAN missed jump shot
12:18
Defensive rebound by JENCKS,JAI
12:00
Foul by WERT,JEREMY
11:42
Turnover by BLYDEN,TROY
11:41
Steal by SHARPE,DARIUS
11:36
Turnover by SHARPE,DARIUS
11:36
Sub In: DOTSON,JUSTIN
11:36
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
11:22
DOTSON,JUSTIN missed jump shot
11:22
Defensive rebound by STAMPS,KEVIN
10:58
Foul by DOTSON,JUSTIN
10:57
Turnover by SHARPE,DARIUS
10:56
Steal by DOTSON,JUSTIN
10:49
Turnover by JENCKS,JAI
10:3436-61
BROWN,DARRIAN made jump shot in the paint
10:23
Foul by STAMPS,KEVIN
10:2336-62
CRAWFORD,TYLAND made free throw
10:2336-63
CRAWFORD,TYLAND made free throw
10:23
Sub In: BROWN,DARRIAN
10:23
Sub Out: WELDON,DE'QUAN
10:23
Sub Out: WERT,JEREMY
10:13
Turnover by WELDON,DE'QUAN
10:12
Steal by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
10:04
Foul by WELDON,DE'QUAN
10:04
Media timeout
10:0436-64
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made free throw
10:0436-65
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made free throw
09:53
WELDON,DE'QUAN missed 3-pointer
09:53
Defensive rebound by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
09:27
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL missed 3-pointer
09:27
Defensive rebound by SHARPE,DARIUS
09:1739-65
SHARPE,DARIUS made 3-pointer (fast break)
09:0239-67
JENCKS,JAI made dunk (fast break)
09:02
Assist by BLYDEN,TROY
08:46
Foul by DOTSON,JUSTIN
08:46
Sub In: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
08:46
Sub Out: DOTSON,JUSTIN
08:38
SHARPE,DARIUS missed jump shot
08:38
Defensive rebound by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
08:16
Turnover by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
08:09
Turnover by BROWN,DARRIAN
08:05
Sub In: NOELLERT,JT
08:05
Sub Out: STAMPS,KEVIN
07:53
BLYDEN,TROY missed 3-pointer
07:53
Defensive rebound by NOELLERT,JT
07:45
Foul by JENCKS,JAI
07:45
Sub In: VAN NORTON,ANDREW
07:45
Sub Out: BROWN,DARRIAN
07:2841-67
WELDON,DE'QUAN made jump shot
07:0941-69
JENCKS,JAI made dunk
07:09
Assist by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
06:40
Foul by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
06:38
Foul by JENCKS,JAI
06:3842-69
RICHARDS,ZALAN made free throw
06:38
RICHARDS,ZALAN missed free throw
06:38
Offensive rebound by NOELLERT,JT
06:35
Foul by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
06:2943-69
NOELLERT,JT made free throw
06:1644-69
NOELLERT,JT made free throw
06:00
Turnover by JENCKS,JAI
05:5846-69
WELDON,DE'QUAN made jump shot
05:3746-72
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made 3-pointer
05:37
Assist by JENCKS,JAI
05:17
WELDON,DE'QUAN missed jump shot
05:17
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:17
Sub In: KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
05:17
Sub Out: JENCKS,JAI
04:4846-74
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made jump shot
04:26
Foul by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
04:26
Media timeout
04:2647-74
SHARPE,DARIUS made free throw
04:2648-74
SHARPE,DARIUS made free throw
04:26
Sub In: ALLEN,BRYCE
04:26
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
04:23
Foul by RICHARDS,ZALAN
04:2348-75
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made free throw
04:2348-76
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made free throw
04:08
VAN NORTON,ANDREW missed 3-pointer
04:08
Defensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
03:48
KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER missed 3-pointer
03:48
Defensive rebound by WELDON,DE'QUAN
03:37
Foul by ALLEN,BRYCE
03:3649-76
WELDON,DE'QUAN made free throw
03:3650-76
WELDON,DE'QUAN made free throw
03:36
Sub In: MOORE,JOSH
03:36
Sub Out: BLYDEN,TROY
03:25
Turnover by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
03:24
Steal by NOELLERT,JT
03:22
NOELLERT,JT missed layup
03:22
Defensive rebound by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
03:08
Turnover by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
02:5052-76
WELDON,DE'QUAN made jump shot
02:26
Turnover by ALLEN,BRYCE
02:24
Steal by RICHARDS,ZALAN
02:17
WELDON,DE'QUAN missed jump shot
02:17
Defensive rebound by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
02:08
Foul by WELDON,DE'QUAN
02:08
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL missed free throw
02:08
Defensive rebound by RICHARDS,ZALAN
02:06
SHARPE,DARIUS missed 3-pointer
02:06
Offensive rebound by RICHARDS,ZALAN
02:02
RICHARDS,ZALAN missed jump shot
02:02
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:54
Sub In: KURTZ,ALEX
01:54
Sub In: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
01:54
Sub Out: CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
01:37
Foul by MOORE,JOSH
01:37
VAN NORTON,ANDREW missed free throw
01:37
Deadball rebound
01:37
VAN NORTON,ANDREW missed free throw
01:37
Defensive rebound by ALLEN,BRYCE
01:29
ALLEN,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
01:29
Offensive rebound by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
01:2052-78
CRAWFORD,TYLAND made jump shot
01:14
SHARPE,DARIUS missed 3-pointer
01:14
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:09
Sub In: WERT,JEREMY
01:09
Sub Out: SHARPE,DARIUS
00:57
MOORE,JOSH missed layup
00:57
Defensive rebound by RICHARDS,ZALAN
00:4854-78
WERT,JEREMY made jump shot in the paint
00:19
MOORE,JOSH missed layup
00:19
Offensive rebound by ALLEN,BRYCE
00:1554-80
ALLEN,BRYCE made jump shot in the paint
00:0056-80
WERT,JEREMY made layup
Southern Wesleyan Univ
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Southern Wesleyan Univ
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS