December 10, 20161st2ndFinal
North Greenville345488
Mount Olive273057
Stats at a GlanceNGUUMO
FG Percentage.515 (34-66) .328 (22-67)
3P FG Percentage.364 (8-22) .231 (6-26)
FT Percentage.750 (12-16) .438 (7-16)
Offensive Rebounds97
Defensive Rebounds4425
Total Rebounds5332
Turnovers1210
Steals46
Bench Points3225
LeadersNGUUMO
PointsMiguel Cartagena - 24
Dedric Byrd - 11
ReboundsTroy Blyden - 12
Saiquan Jamison - 7
AssistsMiguel Cartagena - 4
Juwan Smith - 4
StealsJustin Dotson - 2
Tyler Thomas - 3
BlocksRoderick Howell - 1
Justin Dotson - 1
Troy Blyden - 1
Saiquan Jamison - 2
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Daniel Burchetteg284-91-31-13692001410
05Matt Mooreg262-50-32-2033100116
15Miguel Cartagenag309-134-52-40114002124
22Roderick Howellf192-70-00-0257001034
24Tommy Wadef216-80-20-02352000312
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Tyland Crawford41-10-01-2033000003
03Josh Moore10-10-00-0011000000
10Dj Brooks110-00-02-2022210302
11Jalon Cokley40-10-10-0000200000
13Troy Blyden274-80-10-011112211018
14Corey Walters21-11-10-0000000003
21Justin Dotson224-112-64-51781215214
23Bryce Allen10-00-00-0000000000
32Spencer Kirkpatrick41-10-00-0000000022
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS34-66
51.5%
8-22
36.4%
12-16
75.0%
944531643121788
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 34-66 (51.5%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-22 (36.4%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 12-16 (75.0%)
North Greenville
  • Points off TOs: 12
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 32
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 5
Mount Olive
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Tyler Thomasg172-70-20-0033330124
13Juwan Smithg222-81-30-0022400245
14Jerry Carterg232-90-50-0134000214
22Emmanuel Pattonf144-40-00-0000000008
33Dedric Byrdf223-61-24-40331100011
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04DeAndre Barber241-30-10-1145300212
05Tayon Gleaves213-132-72-60000002110
11Armond Griebe212-50-01-1044001025
12Cameron Robinson192-112-60-1000100006
21Saiquan Jamison171-10-00-3347122152
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS22-67
32.8%
6-26
23.1%
7-16
43.8%
725321363101657
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 22-67 (32.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-26 (23.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-16 (43.8%)
Mount Olive
  • Points off TOs: 10
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 25
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 5
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:50
THOMAS,TYLER missed 3-pointer
19:50
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
19:33
HOWELL,RODERICK missed jump shot
19:33
Defensive rebound by BYRD,DEDRIC
19:25
BYRD,DEDRIC missed 3-pointer
19:25
Defensive rebound by MOORE,MATT
19:152-0
MOORE,MATT made layup
19:04
Turnover by SMITH,JUWAN
18:53
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
18:53
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,TYLER
18:41
CARTER,JERRY missed 3-pointer
18:41
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
18:21
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL missed jump shot
18:21
Defensive rebound by SMITH,JUWAN
17:59
BYRD,DEDRIC missed jump shot
17:59
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
17:39
MOORE,MATT missed 3-pointer
17:39
Defensive rebound by SMITH,JUWAN
17:31
SMITH,JUWAN missed layup
17:31
Defensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
17:08
HOWELL,RODERICK missed jump shot
17:08
Defensive rebound by CARTER,JERRY
17:012-2
PATTON,EMMANUEL made layup
17:01
Assist by SMITH,JUWAN
16:354-2
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made jump shot in the paint
16:294-4
PATTON,EMMANUEL made layup (fast break)
16:29
Assist by SMITH,JUWAN
15:51
Foul by SMITH,JUWAN
15:51
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL missed free throw
15:51
Deadball rebound
15:51
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL missed free throw
15:51
Defensive rebound by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
15:51
Sub In: BLYDEN,TROY
15:51
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
15:51
Sub In: JAMISON,SAIQUAN
15:51
Sub In: GLEAVES,TAYON
15:51
Sub In: GRIEBE,ARMOND
15:51
Sub In: BARBER,DEANDRE
15:51
Sub In: ROBINSON,CAMERON
15:51
Sub Out: SMITH,JUWAN
15:51
Sub Out: THOMAS,TYLER
15:51
Sub Out: CARTER,JERRY
15:51
Sub Out: PATTON,EMMANUEL
15:51
Sub Out: BYRD,DEDRIC
15:434-6
JAMISON,SAIQUAN made layup
15:43
Assist by BARBER,DEANDRE
15:18
BLYDEN,TROY missed 3-pointer
15:18
Defensive rebound by BARBER,DEANDRE
14:57
ROBINSON,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
14:57
Offensive rebound by BARBER,DEANDRE
14:49
GLEAVES,TAYON missed jump shot
14:49
Defensive rebound by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
14:356-6
WADE,TOMMY made layup
14:35
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
14:28
Turnover by GLEAVES,TAYON
14:28
Media timeout
14:28
Sub In: DOTSON,JUSTIN
14:28
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
14:14
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
14:14
Defensive rebound by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
13:45
ROBINSON,CAMERON missed jump shot
13:45
Defensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
13:27
Turnover by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
13:25
Steal by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
13:116-8
BARBER,DEANDRE made jump shot
13:00
Foul by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
12:568-8
BLYDEN,TROY made jump shot
12:56
Assist by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
12:45
GLEAVES,TAYON missed 3-pointer
12:45
Defensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
12:35
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed jump shot
12:35
Blocked shot by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
12:32
Offensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
12:28
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL missed 3-pointer
12:28
Defensive rebound by BARBER,DEANDRE
12:27
Foul by WADE,TOMMY
12:11
Turnover by BARBER,DEANDRE
12:09
Steal by BLYDEN,TROY
12:07
Foul by GLEAVES,TAYON
12:079-8
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made free throw
12:0710-8
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made free throw
12:07
Sub In: HOWELL,RODERICK
12:07
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
12:07
Sub Out: BLYDEN,TROY
11:5210-11
ROBINSON,CAMERON made 3-pointer
11:52
Assist by BARBER,DEANDRE
11:27
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed jump shot
11:27
Offensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
11:19
BLYDEN,TROY missed layup
11:19
Defensive rebound by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
11:08
ROBINSON,CAMERON missed jump shot
11:08
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
10:56
Sub In: BROOKS,DJ
10:56
Sub Out: CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
10:56
Sub In: PATTON,EMMANUEL
10:56
Sub In: THOMAS,TYLER
10:56
Sub In: SMITH,JUWAN
10:56
Sub In: CARTER,JERRY
10:56
Sub In: BYRD,DEDRIC
10:56
Sub Out: JAMISON,SAIQUAN
10:56
Sub Out: GLEAVES,TAYON
10:56
Sub Out: GRIEBE,ARMOND
10:56
Sub Out: BARBER,DEANDRE
10:56
Sub Out: ROBINSON,CAMERON
10:54
DOTSON,JUSTIN missed 3-pointer
10:54
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,TYLER
10:44
THOMAS,TYLER missed layup
10:44
Defensive rebound by DOTSON,JUSTIN
10:37
Turnover by DOTSON,JUSTIN
10:20
Foul by HOWELL,RODERICK
10:20
Sub In: MOORE,MATT
10:20
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
10:20
Sub Out: DOTSON,JUSTIN
10:16
CARTER,JERRY missed 3-pointer
10:16
Defensive rebound by DOTSON,JUSTIN
10:07
Sub In: DOTSON,JUSTIN
10:00
HOWELL,RODERICK missed layup
10:00
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
09:4512-11
HOWELL,RODERICK made layup
09:45
Assist by BROOKS,DJ
09:3112-13
PATTON,EMMANUEL made jump shot
09:31
Assist by BYRD,DEDRIC
08:55
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL missed jump shot
08:55
Offensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
08:5114-13
HOWELL,RODERICK made layup
08:44
BYRD,DEDRIC missed jump shot
08:44
Defensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
08:33
MOORE,MATT missed 3-pointer
08:33
Defensive rebound by BYRD,DEDRIC
08:20
CARTER,JERRY missed layup
08:20
Defensive rebound by DOTSON,JUSTIN
08:12
Turnover by DOTSON,JUSTIN
08:12
Steal by THOMAS,TYLER
08:12
Foul by HOWELL,RODERICK
08:12
Sub In: CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
08:12
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
08:12
Sub Out: BROOKS,DJ
08:12
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
08:12
Sub In: GRIEBE,ARMOND
08:12
Sub Out: PATTON,EMMANUEL
07:4914-15
THOMAS,TYLER made jump shot in the paint
07:3516-15
BLYDEN,TROY made jump shot
07:35
Assist by MOORE,MATT
07:2216-18
SMITH,JUWAN made 3-pointer
07:22
Assist by THOMAS,TYLER
07:08
Turnover by MOORE,MATT
07:08
Sub In: GLEAVES,TAYON
07:08
Sub In: ROBINSON,CAMERON
07:08
Sub In: JAMISON,SAIQUAN
07:08
Sub In: PATTON,EMMANUEL
07:08
Sub In: BARBER,DEANDRE
07:08
Sub Out: GRIEBE,ARMOND
07:08
Sub Out: THOMAS,TYLER
07:08
Sub Out: SMITH,JUWAN
07:08
Sub Out: CARTER,JERRY
07:08
Sub Out: BYRD,DEDRIC
06:41
BARBER,DEANDRE missed 3-pointer
06:41
Offensive rebound by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
06:38
Foul by WADE,TOMMY
06:38
JAMISON,SAIQUAN missed free throw
06:38
Deadball rebound
06:38
JAMISON,SAIQUAN missed free throw
06:38
Defensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
06:19
DOTSON,JUSTIN missed jump shot
06:19
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:17
Sub In: CRAWFORD,TYLAND
06:17
Sub In: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
06:17
Sub Out: DOTSON,JUSTIN
06:05
GLEAVES,TAYON missed 3-pointer
06:05
Defensive rebound by MOORE,MATT
05:45
Foul by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
05:45
CRAWFORD,TYLAND missed free throw
05:45
Deadball rebound
05:4517-18
CRAWFORD,TYLAND made free throw
05:45
Sub In: GRIEBE,ARMOND
05:45
Sub In: BYRD,DEDRIC
05:45
Sub Out: JAMISON,SAIQUAN
05:45
Sub Out: PATTON,EMMANUEL
05:35
ROBINSON,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
05:35
Defensive rebound by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
05:1319-18
CRAWFORD,TYLAND made layup
05:13
Assist by WADE,TOMMY
04:56
GLEAVES,TAYON missed 3-pointer
04:56
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:49
Media timeout
04:49
Sub In: SMITH,JUWAN
04:49
Sub In: CARTER,JERRY
04:49
Sub Out: GLEAVES,TAYON
04:49
Sub Out: ROBINSON,CAMERON
04:42
Turnover by SMITH,JUWAN
04:2221-18
WADE,TOMMY made layup
04:22
Assist by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
04:10
Foul by WADE,TOMMY
04:1021-19
BYRD,DEDRIC made free throw
04:1021-20
BYRD,DEDRIC made free throw
04:10
Sub In: BLYDEN,TROY
04:10
Sub In: DOTSON,JUSTIN
04:10
Sub Out: CRAWFORD,TYLAND
04:10
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
03:55
DOTSON,JUSTIN missed 3-pointer
03:55
Defensive rebound by BARBER,DEANDRE
03:45
Foul by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
03:38
GRIEBE,ARMOND missed jump shot
03:38
Defensive rebound by MOORE,MATT
03:2323-20
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made jump shot in the paint
03:1623-23
BYRD,DEDRIC made 3-pointer
03:16
Assist by BARBER,DEANDRE
03:03
BLYDEN,TROY missed jump shot
03:03
Blocked shot by GRIEBE,ARMOND
03:03
Offensive rebound by DOTSON,JUSTIN
02:56
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL missed layup
02:56
Defensive rebound by GRIEBE,ARMOND
02:56
Foul by BLYDEN,TROY
02:56
BARBER,DEANDRE missed free throw
02:56
Defensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
02:4625-23
MOORE,MATT made layup
02:34
CARTER,JERRY missed 3-pointer
02:34
Defensive rebound by DOTSON,JUSTIN
02:12
30 second timeout
02:0328-23
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made 3-pointer
01:5528-25
CARTER,JERRY made jump shot
01:55
Assist by SMITH,JUWAN
01:4230-25
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made layup
01:27
Turnover by CARTER,JERRY
01:14
DOTSON,JUSTIN missed 3-pointer
01:14
Defensive rebound by BARBER,DEANDRE
01:06
Turnover by BARBER,DEANDRE
00:48
DOTSON,JUSTIN missed 3-pointer
00:48
Offensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:45
Foul by GRIEBE,ARMOND
00:45
Sub In: ROBINSON,CAMERON
00:45
Sub In: GLEAVES,TAYON
00:45
Sub Out: CARTER,JERRY
00:45
Sub Out: BARBER,DEANDRE
00:4132-25
BLYDEN,TROY made jump shot
00:25
Foul by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:2532-26
BYRD,DEDRIC made free throw
00:2532-27
BYRD,DEDRIC made free throw
00:25
30 second timeout
00:25
Sub In: COKLEY,JALON
00:25
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
00:25
Sub In: THOMAS,TYLER
00:25
Sub Out: GRIEBE,ARMOND
00:0434-27
BLYDEN,TROY made dunk
00:04
Assist by DOTSON,JUSTIN
00:00
SMITH,JUWAN missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:40
THOMAS,TYLER missed jump shot
19:40
Defensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
19:2237-27
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made 3-pointer
19:22
Assist by WADE,TOMMY
18:5637-29
PATTON,EMMANUEL made jump shot in the paint
18:56
Assist by SMITH,JUWAN
18:33
WADE,TOMMY missed 3-pointer
18:33
Offensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
18:25
HOWELL,RODERICK missed layup
18:25
Defensive rebound by CARTER,JERRY
18:12
Sub In: ROBINSON,CAMERON
18:12
Sub In: GLEAVES,TAYON
18:12
Sub In: GRIEBE,ARMOND
18:12
Sub In: JAMISON,SAIQUAN
18:12
Sub In: BARBER,DEANDRE
18:12
Sub Out: SMITH,JUWAN
18:12
Sub Out: THOMAS,TYLER
18:12
Sub Out: CARTER,JERRY
18:12
Sub Out: PATTON,EMMANUEL
18:12
Sub Out: BYRD,DEDRIC
17:59
ROBINSON,CAMERON missed jump shot
17:59
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
17:2639-29
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup
17:1139-32
GLEAVES,TAYON made 3-pointer
17:11
Assist by ROBINSON,CAMERON
16:57
WADE,TOMMY missed 3-pointer
16:57
Defensive rebound by GRIEBE,ARMOND
16:46
GLEAVES,TAYON missed jump shot
16:46
Blocked shot by HOWELL,RODERICK
16:42
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
16:3841-32
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made layup (fast break)
16:27
Foul by HOWELL,RODERICK
16:27
GLEAVES,TAYON missed free throw
16:27
Deadball rebound
16:27
GLEAVES,TAYON missed free throw
16:27
Defensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
16:27
Sub In: BLYDEN,TROY
16:27
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
16:1544-32
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made 3-pointer
15:5744-35
ROBINSON,CAMERON made 3-pointer
15:57
Assist by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
15:3846-35
WADE,TOMMY made layup
15:38
Assist by BLYDEN,TROY
15:36
30 second timeout
15:28
GLEAVES,TAYON missed 3-pointer
15:28
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:22
Foul by GRIEBE,ARMOND
15:19
Foul by BARBER,DEANDRE
15:11
BURCHETTE,DANIEL missed layup
15:11
Offensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
15:0748-35
WADE,TOMMY made layup
14:53
ROBINSON,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
14:53
Defensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
14:3550-35
WADE,TOMMY made layup
14:35
Assist by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
14:20
Foul by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
14:20
Media timeout
14:2050-36
GLEAVES,TAYON made free throw
14:2050-37
GLEAVES,TAYON made free throw
14:20
Sub In: DOTSON,JUSTIN
14:20
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
14:20
Sub In: CARTER,JERRY
14:20
Sub Out: ROBINSON,CAMERON
14:02
Foul by CARTER,JERRY
13:58
Turnover by DOTSON,JUSTIN
13:4750-39
GLEAVES,TAYON made jump shot
13:32
Turnover by DOTSON,JUSTIN
13:32
Sub In: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
13:32
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
13:32
Sub In: ROBINSON,CAMERON
13:32
Sub Out: GRIEBE,ARMOND
13:24
GLEAVES,TAYON missed 3-pointer
13:24
Defensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
13:07
DOTSON,JUSTIN missed layup
13:07
Blocked shot by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
13:03
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:50
ROBINSON,CAMERON missed 3-pointer
12:50
Defensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
12:3353-39
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made 3-pointer
12:14
GLEAVES,TAYON missed jump shot
12:14
Defensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
12:04
BLYDEN,TROY missed layup
12:04
Offensive rebound by WADE,TOMMY
11:5855-39
WADE,TOMMY made layup
11:52
Foul by DOTSON,JUSTIN
11:52
Sub In: HOWELL,RODERICK
11:52
Sub In: BROOKS,DJ
11:52
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
11:52
Sub Out: CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
11:52
Sub In: BYRD,DEDRIC
11:52
Sub In: SMITH,JUWAN
11:52
Sub Out: BARBER,DEANDRE
11:52
Sub Out: CARTER,JERRY
11:50
GLEAVES,TAYON missed jump shot
11:50
Defensive rebound by DOTSON,JUSTIN
11:4257-39
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup (fast break)
11:30
SMITH,JUWAN missed jump shot
11:30
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
11:24
Turnover by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
11:24
Sub In: CARTER,JERRY
11:24
Sub Out: ROBINSON,CAMERON
11:08
CARTER,JERRY missed 3-pointer
11:08
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
10:52
Foul by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
10:49
HOWELL,RODERICK missed jump shot
10:49
Defensive rebound by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
10:35
SMITH,JUWAN missed jump shot
10:35
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
10:32
Foul by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
10:32
Sub In: THOMAS,TYLER
10:32
Sub Out: JAMISON,SAIQUAN
10:14
Foul by SMITH,JUWAN
10:1458-39
DOTSON,JUSTIN made free throw
10:1459-39
DOTSON,JUSTIN made free throw
10:04
Turnover by CARTER,JERRY
10:02
Steal by DOTSON,JUSTIN
10:0061-39
DOTSON,JUSTIN made layup (fast break)
09:52
Turnover by GLEAVES,TAYON
09:50
Steal by BROOKS,DJ
09:46
Turnover by BROOKS,DJ
09:45
Steal by BYRD,DEDRIC
09:4461-41
BYRD,DEDRIC made dunk
09:37
Turnover by DOTSON,JUSTIN
09:36
Steal by THOMAS,TYLER
09:28
THOMAS,TYLER missed 3-pointer
09:28
Defensive rebound by DOTSON,JUSTIN
09:24
Foul by THOMAS,TYLER
09:24
Media timeout
09:24
DOTSON,JUSTIN missed free throw
09:24
Defensive rebound by CARTER,JERRY
09:24
Sub In: CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
09:24
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
09:23
Foul by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
08:5861-44
GLEAVES,TAYON made 3-pointer
08:3063-44
DOTSON,JUSTIN made layup
08:17
CARTER,JERRY missed 3-pointer
08:17
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
08:08
Foul by THOMAS,TYLER
08:0864-44
BROOKS,DJ made free throw
08:0865-44
BROOKS,DJ made free throw
07:53
THOMAS,TYLER missed layup
07:53
Blocked shot by DOTSON,JUSTIN
07:49
Defensive rebound by DOTSON,JUSTIN
07:42
DOTSON,JUSTIN missed layup
07:42
Defensive rebound by BYRD,DEDRIC
07:36
Foul by DOTSON,JUSTIN
07:36
GLEAVES,TAYON missed free throw
07:36
Deadball rebound
07:36
GLEAVES,TAYON missed free throw
07:36
Defensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
07:36
Sub In: BARBER,DEANDRE
07:36
Sub In: ROBINSON,CAMERON
07:36
Sub Out: CARTER,JERRY
07:36
Sub Out: SMITH,JUWAN
07:1368-44
DOTSON,JUSTIN made 3-pointer
07:13
Assist by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
07:09
30 second timeout
07:03
GLEAVES,TAYON missed jump shot
07:03
Defensive rebound by HOWELL,RODERICK
06:59
Turnover by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
06:50
ROBINSON,CAMERON missed jump shot
06:50
Defensive rebound by BLYDEN,TROY
06:3570-44
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made layup
06:35
Assist by BROOKS,DJ
06:2070-46
BYRD,DEDRIC made jump shot in the paint
06:20
Assist by THOMAS,TYLER
06:09
Turnover by BROOKS,DJ
06:08
Steal by THOMAS,TYLER
06:0670-48
THOMAS,TYLER made layup (fast break)
05:4873-48
CARTAGENA,MIGUEL made 3-pointer
05:48
Assist by BLYDEN,TROY
05:26
Sub In: PATTON,EMMANUEL
05:26
Sub In: JAMISON,SAIQUAN
05:26
Sub In: CARTER,JERRY
05:26
Sub In: SMITH,JUWAN
05:26
Sub In: GRIEBE,ARMOND
05:26
Sub Out: THOMAS,TYLER
05:26
Sub Out: GLEAVES,TAYON
05:26
Sub Out: BYRD,DEDRIC
05:26
Sub Out: BARBER,DEANDRE
05:26
Sub Out: ROBINSON,CAMERON
05:10
GRIEBE,ARMOND missed jump shot
05:10
Defensive rebound by BROOKS,DJ
04:5876-48
DOTSON,JUSTIN made 3-pointer
04:58
Assist by CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
04:34
Turnover by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
04:32
Steal by DOTSON,JUSTIN
04:27
Foul by SMITH,JUWAN
04:2777-48
DOTSON,JUSTIN made free throw
04:2778-48
DOTSON,JUSTIN made free throw
04:27
Sub In: WADE,TOMMY
04:27
Sub In: MOORE,MATT
04:27
Sub In: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
04:27
Sub Out: DOTSON,JUSTIN
04:27
Sub Out: HOWELL,RODERICK
04:27
Sub Out: CARTAGENA,MIGUEL
04:18
GRIEBE,ARMOND missed layup
04:18
Blocked shot by BLYDEN,TROY
04:18
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:12
CARTER,JERRY missed layup
04:12
Offensive rebound by CARTER,JERRY
04:0778-50
CARTER,JERRY made layup
03:55
Turnover by BROOKS,DJ
03:53
Steal by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
03:51
SMITH,JUWAN missed 3-pointer
03:51
Defensive rebound by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
03:4380-50
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made layup (fast break)
03:43
Foul by SMITH,JUWAN
03:4381-50
BURCHETTE,DANIEL made free throw
03:43
Sub In: COKLEY,JALON
03:43
Sub In: CRAWFORD,TYLAND
03:43
Sub Out: BLYDEN,TROY
03:43
Sub Out: BROOKS,DJ
03:36
Foul by MOORE,MATT
03:36
Sub In: KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
03:36
Sub Out: WADE,TOMMY
03:27
SMITH,JUWAN missed jump shot
03:27
Offensive rebound by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
03:1081-52
SMITH,JUWAN made layup
02:49
MOORE,MATT missed 3-pointer
02:49
Defensive rebound by GRIEBE,ARMOND
02:3981-54
GRIEBE,ARMOND made layup
02:39
Foul by BURCHETTE,DANIEL
02:3981-55
GRIEBE,ARMOND made free throw
02:39
Sub In: BARBER,DEANDRE
02:39
Sub In: ROBINSON,CAMERON
02:39
Sub Out: PATTON,EMMANUEL
02:39
Sub Out: CARTER,JERRY
02:19
COKLEY,JALON missed 3-pointer
02:19
Defensive rebound by GRIEBE,ARMOND
02:17
Foul by KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
02:17
ROBINSON,CAMERON missed free throw
02:17
Offensive rebound by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
02:17
Sub In: WALTERS,COREY
02:17
Sub Out: BURCHETTE,DANIEL
02:17
Sub In: THOMAS,TYLER
02:17
Sub Out: SMITH,JUWAN
02:13
Foul by KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER
01:59
JAMISON,SAIQUAN missed free throw
01:59
Defensive rebound by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
01:47
Foul by JAMISON,SAIQUAN
01:4782-55
MOORE,MATT made free throw
01:4783-55
MOORE,MATT made free throw
01:47
Sub In: PATTON,EMMANUEL
01:47
Sub Out: JAMISON,SAIQUAN
01:33
BARBER,DEANDRE missed layup
01:33
Defensive rebound by CRAWFORD,TYLAND
01:1386-55
WALTERS,COREY made 3-pointer
01:13
Assist by COKLEY,JALON
00:5686-57
GRIEBE,ARMOND made dunk
00:56
Assist by THOMAS,TYLER
00:55
30 second timeout
00:55
Sub In: MOORE,JOSH
00:55
Sub In: ALLEN,BRYCE
00:55
Sub Out: CRAWFORD,TYLAND
00:55
Sub Out: MOORE,MATT
00:35
MOORE,JOSH missed layup
00:35
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,TYLER
00:29
Turnover by THOMAS,TYLER
00:2188-57
KIRKPATRICK,SPENCER made layup
00:21
Assist by COKLEY,JALON
00:13
ROBINSON,CAMERON missed jump shot
00:13
Defensive rebound by MOORE,JOSH
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Mount Olive
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
North Greenville
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Mount Olive
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS